Third Amateur Division (2013/2014)
0
960 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Third Amateur Division
Matchday 5 (Group B)
15.0913:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
KSK Halle
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
15.0913:00
Belisia Bilzen
Koninklijke Lyra TSV
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
15.0913:00
Sassport Boezinge
Racing Club Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
7
0
FT
15.0913:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Racing Waregem
5
0
FT
15.0913:00
Olympic Charleroi
Acren-Lessines
5
1
FT
15.0913:00
Toekomst Menen
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster
0
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
15.0913:00
KSK Bree
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij
4
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
15.0913:00
Harelbeke
Westhoek
2
2
FT
15.0913:00
Binche
Gullegem
0
1
FT
15.0913:00
Ronse
RSC Templeuvois
2
2
FT
15.0913:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
SK Eernegem
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
15.0913:00
Koninklijke Lutlommel VV
City Pirates Antwerpen
0
0
FT
15.0913:00
Vosselaar
Witgoor Sport
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group D)
15.0913:00
R. Wallonia Walhain
Onhaye
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
15.0913:00
Tienen
Zwarte Leeuw
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group D)
15.0913:00
FC Tilleur
Couvin-Mariembourg
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
15.0913:00
KFC Duffel
Léopold
3
0
FT
15.0913:00
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC
Thor Kokerij Meldert
4
0
FT
15.0913:00
KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
RFC Wetteren
0
4
FT
15.0913:00
Eendracht Zele
SK Terjoden-Welle
3
1
FT
15.0913:00
Ganshoren
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group D)
15.0913:00
RFC Turkania Faymonville
Aywaille
0
0
FT
15.0913:00
Hamoir
UR Namur
1
1
FT
14.0918:30
US Givry
Longlier
3
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
14.0918:00
Tempo Overijse
BX Brussels
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group D)
14.0918:00
Meux
Liège
3
5
FT
14.0918:00
Royal Entente Bertrigeoise
Royal Spa FC
4
0
FT
14.0918:00
Arlon
Solières Sport
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
14.0917:30
FC Pepingen
Berlare
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group C)
14.0917:30
Esperanza Pelt
KFC Sint-Job
0
0
FT
14.0917:30
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
Hades
1
0
FT
14.0917:30
Sint-Lenaarts
K. Overpeltse VV
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
11.0918:00
Tempo Overijse
KFC Duffel
0
4
FT
11.0918:00
FC Pepingen
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC
1
2
FT
11.0918:00
Léopold
Eendracht Zele
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
08.0916:00
Onhaye
US Givry
0
0
FT
08.0913:00
UR Namur
Royal Spa FC
4
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
08.0913:00
Ronse
Olympic Charleroi
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
08.0913:00
Solières Sport
R. Wallonia Walhain
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
08.0913:00
Gullegem
Harelbeke
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
08.0913:00
Aywaille
Meux
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
08.0913:00
KSK Bree
Sint-Lenaarts
1
1
FT
08.0913:00
Koninklijke Lyra TSV
K. Overpeltse VV
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
08.0913:00
Racing Club Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
Toekomst Menen
1
11
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
08.0913:00
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek
KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
3
2
FT
08.0913:00
Léopold
Ganshoren
2
4
FT
08.0913:00
RFC Wetteren
Eendracht Zele
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
08.0913:00
Westhoek
Renaissance Mons 44
6
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
08.0913:00
KSK Halle
Thor Kokerij Meldert
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
08.0913:00
Witgoor Sport
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
1
0
FT
08.0913:00
KFC Sint-Job
Vosselaar
3
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
08.0913:00
SK Terjoden-Welle
Olympia Wijgmaal
0
0
FT
08.0913:00
BX Brussels
FC Pepingen
1
5
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
08.0913:00
SK Eernegem
Acren-Lessines
2
1
FT
08.0913:00
Racing Waregem
Sassport Boezinge
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
07.0918:00
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij
Esperanza Pelt
1
3
FT
07.0918:00
Zwarte Leeuw
Koninklijke Lutlommel VV
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
07.0918:00
Liège
Arlon
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
07.0918:00
Tempo Overijse
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
07.0918:00
Longlier
FC Tilleur
0
3
FT
07.0918:00
Couvin-Mariembourg
Hamoir
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
07.0917:30
Berlare
KFC Duffel
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group C)
07.0917:30
Hades
Tienen
2
0
FT
07.0917:30
City Pirates Antwerpen
Belisia Bilzen
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
07.0917:00
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3
2
FT
07.0916:00
RSC Templeuvois
Binche
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group D)
07.0915:45
RFC Turkania Faymonville
Royal Entente Bertrigeoise
0
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group C)
04.0918:00
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group D)
04.0916:15
Aywaille
R. Wallonia Walhain
5
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
01.0913:00
US Givry
Solières Sport
2
3
FT
01.0913:00
Royal Spa FC
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
1
FT
01.0913:00
R. Wallonia Walhain
Liège
2
3
FT
01.0913:00
FC Tilleur
Onhaye
2
1
FT
01.0913:00
Hamoir
Longlier
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
01.0913:00
Koninklijke Lutlommel VV
Hades
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
01.0913:00
Eendracht Zele
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek
1
1
FT
01.0913:00
KFC Duffel
BX Brussels
2
1
FT
01.0913:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
RFC Wetteren
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
01.0913:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Gullegem
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
01.0913:00
Tienen
Witgoor Sport
2
2
FT
01.0913:00
Vosselaar
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
01.0913:00
KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
Léopold
2
3
FT
01.0913:00
Ganshoren
Berlare
2
0
FT
01.0913:00
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC
KSK Halle
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
01.0913:00
Toekomst Menen
Racing Waregem
0
2
FT
01.0913:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Racing Club Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
12
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
01.0913:00
Thor Kokerij Meldert
SK Terjoden-Welle
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
01.0913:00
Binche
Ronse
0
1
FT
01.0913:00
Sassport Boezinge
Westhoek
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
01.0913:00
FC Pepingen
Tempo Overijse
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
31.0818:00
Arlon
Aywaille
0
2
FT
31.0818:00
Meux
RFC Turkania Faymonville
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
31.0818:00
K. Overpeltse VV
City Pirates Antwerpen
1
1
FT
31.0818:00
Belisia Bilzen
Zwarte Leeuw
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group D)
31.0818:00
Royal Entente Bertrigeoise
UR Namur
1
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Group C)
31.0817:30
Esperanza Pelt
KSK Bree
1
1
FT
31.0817:30
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
KFC Sint-Job
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
31.0817:30
Acren-Lessines
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster
0
2
FT
31.0817:30
Harelbeke
RSC Templeuvois
4
1
FT
31.0816:00
Olympic Charleroi
SK Eernegem
3
0
FT