Third Amateur Division (2007/2008)
0
961 matches
Latest scores
Belgium : Third Amateur Division
13th Place Final
15.0517:00
Lauwe
KSK Wevelgem City
2
0
FT
Group B
11.0513:00
Tubantia Borgerhout VK
Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center
3
2
FT
Group A
11.0513:00
KSK Wevelgem City
Diksmuide
1
7
FT
11.0513:00
Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem
KSK Maldegem
1
1
FT
11.0513:00
Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout
Westhoek
2
2
FT
11.0513:00
Olsa Brakel
KSK Opwijk
1
2
FT
11.0513:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
KFC Izegem
3
0
FT
11.0513:00
Wielsbeke
KSKL Ternat
2
0
FT
11.0513:00
Lauwe
Thor Kokerij Meldert
1
1
FT
11.0513:00
VG Oostende
Harelbeke
6
1
FT
Group B
11.0513:00
Koninklijke Lyra TSV
Bornem
1
3
FT
11.0513:00
Rupel Boom
Eendracht Zele
3
0
FT
11.0513:00
Grimbergen
Berchem Sport
1
1
FT
11.0513:00
KSV Temse
KFC Schoten SK
3
2
FT
11.0513:00
Tempo Overijse
Heist
1
1
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoogstraten | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 70:32 | +38 | W W W W D |
2 | Patro Eisden | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 57:33 | +24 | D W W W W |
3 | Sporting Hasselt | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 57:49 | +8 | W W W W W |
4 | Witgoor Sport | 52 | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 42:35 | +7 | L W W L W |
5 | Sint-Lenaarts | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49:34 | +15 | D L W W L |
6 | Lille | 48 | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 54:37 | +17 | L L L W W |
7 | Belisia Bilzen | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36:34 | +2 | W W W D L |
8 | Geel | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 51:51 | 0 | L L W L W |
9 | Thes Sport | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 40:52 | -12 | W W L W L |
10 | Huy | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 49:47 | +2 | L L L D L |
11 | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | W L L L L |
12 | RFC Hannutois | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 43:50 | -7 | L W W L D |
13 | Koninklijke VV Heusden-Zolder | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:44 | -9 | W W L L W |
14 | K. Overpeltse VV | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 39:51 | -12 | W L L D D |
15 | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 38:52 | -14 | L L L D L |
16 | RCSJ de Grivegnée | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 37:88 | -51 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Relegation Play-off
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hoogstraten | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Witgoor Sport | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | W L W L D |
3 (5) | Sint-Lenaarts | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:14 | +11 | D W L W L |
4 (3) | Sporting Hasselt | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:26 | +2 | W W D D W |
5 (6) | Lille | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:15 | +10 | L W L W W |
6 (12) | RFC Hannutois | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | L W D W W |
7 (2) | Patro Eisden | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | W W D D W |
8 (11) | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | W L L D W |
9 (7) | Belisia Bilzen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W W L D L |
10 (9) | Thes Sport | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | W W W L L |
11 (15) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:20 | +6 | L D L W W |
12 (14) | K. Overpeltse VV | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | W L D D W |
13 (10) | Huy | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:22 | +3 | L L L W D |
14 (13) | Koninklijke VV Heusden-Zolder | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | W L W D L |
15 (8) | Geel | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | L L W L W |
16 (16) | RCSJ de Grivegnée | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 18:42 | -24 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Patro Eisden | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:13 | +15 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Hoogstraten | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Sporting Hasselt | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:23 | +6 | W W W D W |
4 (6) | Lille | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 29:22 | +7 | L L W D W |
5 (7) | Belisia Bilzen | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W D L W D |
6 (8) | Geel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | L W W W W |
7 (5) | Sint-Lenaarts | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | L W D W W |
8 (4) | Witgoor Sport | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L L |
9 (10) | Huy | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | L D L W L |
10 (9) | Thes Sport | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | W L L D L |
11 (13) | Koninklijke VV Heusden-Zolder | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:22 | -3 | W L L L W |
12 (11) | Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L L D D L |
13 (14) | K. Overpeltse VV | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | L D D L L |
14 (12) | RFC Hannutois | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | W L L D W |
15 (16) | RCSJ de Grivegnée | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:46 | -27 | L L L L W |
16 (15) | Wanze / Bas-Oha | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Louvière Centre | 74 | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 76:23 | +53 | W D W D W |
2 | RFC Turkania Faymonville | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 81:47 | +34 | W W D D L |
3 | BX Brussels | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 63:35 | +28 | W D W L W |
4 | Wallonne Ciney | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 68:53 | +15 | D D L D L |
5 | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 53:36 | +17 | L W W W W |
6 | Couvin-Mariembourg | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 45:48 | -3 | W L L L W |
7 | R. Wallonia Walhain | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:46 | +5 | L W D L W |
8 | Malmundaria | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:55 | -3 | W L W W D |
9 | Aische | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 66:59 | +7 | D W W L W |
10 | Jeunesse Tamines | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 46:52 | -6 | W W D D L |
11 | Royal Spa FC | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | L D D D L |
12 | RSC Paturageois | 33 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43:51 | -8 | L D D W L |
13 | SC Petit-Waret | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35:64 | -29 | W L L W L |
14 | Soignies Sports | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 41:64 | -23 | L D L W D |
15 | ES Jamoigne | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 32:71 | -39 | L L D D W |
16 | Meux | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 35:76 | -41 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Louvière Centre | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 52:12 | +40 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | BX Brussels | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 42:14 | +28 | W W W D W |
3 (8) | Malmundaria | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35:14 | +21 | W W D D L |
4 (7) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | W W W L D |
5 (2) | RFC Turkania Faymonville | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 49:33 | +16 | W D W W W |
6 (9) | Aische | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 31:21 | +10 | D W W W W |
7 (4) | Wallonne Ciney | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 32:22 | +10 | D D W D L |
8 (5) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | L W L D D |
9 (12) | RSC Paturageois | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L D L L D |
10 (6) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | W L L L D |
11 (10) | Jeunesse Tamines | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | W D L D D |
12 (14) | Soignies Sports | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | D W L L L |
13 (11) | Royal Spa FC | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | D D L L D |
14 (13) | SC Petit-Waret | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:33 | -14 | L W D L D |
15 (16) | Meux | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:41 | -26 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | ES Jamoigne | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:30 | -21 | L D W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | La Louvière Centre | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | D D W D D |
2 (2) | RFC Turkania Faymonville | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W D L D W |
3 (6) | Couvin-Mariembourg | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | L W L W D |
4 (5) | Royal Entente Bertrigeoise | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W W W D L |
5 (4) | Wallonne Ciney | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 36:31 | +5 | D L L W W |
6 (11) | Royal Spa FC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | L D L D W |
7 (3) | BX Brussels | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | D L W D W |
8 (10) | Jeunesse Tamines | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | W D W L L |
9 (9) | Aische | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 35:38 | -3 | W L L D L |
10 (7) | R. Wallonia Walhain | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:26 | -6 | L D L W W |
11 (15) | ES Jamoigne | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:41 | -18 | L D W W L |
12 (13) | SC Petit-Waret | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | W L L W D |
13 (8) | Malmundaria | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 17:41 | -24 | L W D L L |
14 (12) | RSC Paturageois | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | D W L L W |
15 (16) | Meux | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 20:35 | -15 | L L L L D |
16 (14) | Soignies Sports | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 18:41 | -23 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 60:21 | +39 | W W W W W |
2 | KRC Gent | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 60:28 | +32 | W W W L D |
3 | Rupel Boom | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 66:34 | +32 | W W L W L |
4 | KSV Temse | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 67:31 | +36 | W W W L W |
5 | KFC Schoten SK | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 51:40 | +11 | L L D D D |
6 | Heist | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 56:45 | +11 | D L D W D |
7 | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42:45 | -3 | L L D W W |
8 | Bornem | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 51:54 | -3 | W L L L L |
9 | Tubantia Borgerhout VK | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 37:58 | -21 | W D D L W |
10 | Eendracht Zele | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38:43 | -5 | L D L W L |
11 | Berchem Sport | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 34:43 | -9 | D W L D W |
12 | Grimbergen | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 43:58 | -15 | D W L D L |
13 | Olympia Wijgmaal | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 37:52 | -15 | L L W L D |
14 | Léopold | 29 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 30:59 | -29 | L W W W L |
15 | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 22 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 34:62 | -28 | L L L L W |
16 | Tempo Overijse | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:64 | -33 | D L W D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | KSV Temse | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | KRC Gent | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 33:17 | +16 | W W D W L |
4 (6) | Heist | 30 | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | L W W W W |
5 (3) | Rupel Boom | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | W L W D W |
6 (7) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | L D W L D |
7 (5) | KFC Schoten SK | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | L D D W W |
8 (14) | Léopold | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:20 | +2 | W W L W W |
9 (13) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | L W D D D |
10 (11) | Berchem Sport | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | W W D L W |
11 (10) | Eendracht Zele | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D W L D L |
12 (9) | Tubantia Borgerhout VK | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:27 | -5 | W D W L W |
13 (8) | Bornem | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | L L W W L |
14 (15) | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 17:26 | -9 | L L L W W |
15 (12) | Grimbergen | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:33 | -18 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 12:28 | -16 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Rupel Boom | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 34:15 | +19 | W L W D L |
2 (2) | KRC Gent | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W L D W W |
3 (1) | KV Woluwe-Zaventem | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W W D D W |
4 (4) | KSV Temse | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W D W |
5 (8) | Bornem | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (12) | Grimbergen | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | W D W L L |
7 (5) | KFC Schoten SK | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L D D D L |
8 (9) | Tubantia Borgerhout VK | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | D L L W L |
9 (6) | Heist | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | D D D W L |
10 (7) | Koninklijke Lyra TSV | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L L L |
11 (10) | Eendracht Zele | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L D W |
12 (16) | Tempo Overijse | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | L W L L W |
13 (15) | Koninklijke FC Evergem-Center | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:36 | -19 | L L W L L |
14 (11) | Berchem Sport | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:24 | -13 | D L D W L |
15 (13) | Olympia Wijgmaal | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | L L W L L |
16 (14) | Léopold | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8:39 | -31 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 54:28 | +26 | W W W W D |
2 | Wielsbeke | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 46:36 | +10 | W D W W W |
3 | VG Oostende | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 69:34 | +35 | W D L L W |
4 | KSK Opwijk | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 53:35 | +18 | W W W D L |
5 | Diksmuide | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 74:49 | +25 | W W W L L |
6 | KSKL Ternat | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 52:39 | +13 | L W W D W |
7 | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46:47 | -1 | D L W W W |
8 | KFC Izegem | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 47:41 | +6 | L D W L W |
9 | Olsa Brakel | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 60:60 | 0 | L W L W W |
10 | Westhoek | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43:42 | +1 | D L D W D |
11 | Thor Kokerij Meldert | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 37:43 | -6 | D D L L W |
12 | Lauwe | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 51:63 | -12 | D L D D L |
13 | KSK Wevelgem City | 35 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:62 | -22 | L W L D L |
14 | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 30 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 39:66 | -27 | D L L W L |
15 | Harelbeke | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 40:73 | -33 | L L L L L |
16 | KSK Maldegem | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 28:61 | -33 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | VG Oostende | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 47:13 | +34 | W L W D W |
2 (1) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:14 | +16 | W W D D W |
3 (5) | Diksmuide | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:21 | +19 | W L W D W |
4 (2) | Wielsbeke | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | KSKL Ternat | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 30:19 | +11 | W D W W D |
6 (4) | KSK Opwijk | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | W W L D W |
7 (11) | Thor Kokerij Meldert | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:17 | +3 | D L W W W |
8 (7) | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 27:25 | +2 | D W L L W |
9 (13) | KSK Wevelgem City | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:32 | -6 | L L D L L |
10 (9) | Olsa Brakel | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | L L W W W |
11 (8) | KFC Izegem | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D L W W D |
12 (12) | Lauwe | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:26 | 0 | D D L W L |
13 (10) | Westhoek | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L W L L W |
14 (14) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | D L L L D |
15 (16) | KSK Maldegem | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Harelbeke | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21:32 | -11 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Wielsbeke | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | KSK Opwijk | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | W D W D L |
4 (8) | KFC Izegem | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | L W W L W |
5 (9) | Olsa Brakel | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | W W L W W |
6 (7) | Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | L W W D L |
7 (6) | KSKL Ternat | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | L W W W D |
8 (5) | Diksmuide | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 34:28 | +6 | W W L L D |
9 (10) | Westhoek | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | D D D W L |
10 (3) | VG Oostende | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:21 | +1 | D L L L W |
11 (13) | KSK Wevelgem City | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:30 | -16 | W L L L W |
12 (14) | Koninklijke Eendracht Appelterre-Eichem | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | L W L W L |
13 (12) | Lauwe | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25:37 | -12 | L D D D L |
14 (11) | Thor Kokerij Meldert | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | D L W D L |
15 (15) | Harelbeke | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:41 | -22 | L L L W L |
16 (16) | KSK Maldegem | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:34 | -20 | D L L L L |