2. Division (2011)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Belarus : 2. Division
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
19.1114:00
Energetyk-BGU
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
13.1114:00
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk
4
0
FT
13.1114:00
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Vertykal
3
0
FT
13.1114:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
0
0
FT
13.1114:00
Mosty
Lida
0
1
FT
13.1114:00
Osipovichy
FK Partizan Minsk II
0
5
FT
13.1114:00
Smolevichy
Energetyk-BGU
2
1
FT
13.1114:00
Orsha
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
0
5
FT
13.1114:00
FK Byaroza 2010
Zhlobin
3
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
06.1113:30
FK Partizan Minsk II
Mosty
5
0
FT
06.1111:00
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FT
06.1111:00
Vertykal
FC Kommunalnik Slonim
1
0
FT
06.1111:00
Molodechno
FK Dinamo Minsk II
3
2
FT
06.1111:00
Zhlobin
Orsha
4
1
FT
06.1111:00
FK Beltransgaz Slonim
Smolevichy
0
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Byaroza 2010 | 73 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 77:28 | +49 | W W W W W |
2 | Lida | 73 | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 60:21 | +39 | W W W W W |
3 | FK Beltransgaz Slonim | 64 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 84:29 | +55 | W L W W W |
4 | Molodechno | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 58:38 | +20 | D W W W W |
5 | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 54 | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 51:27 | +24 | W L L L W |
6 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | W D L D L |
7 | Energetyk-BGU | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 40:32 | +8 | L L W L W |
8 | FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 35:39 | -4 | L L W L L |
9 | Mosty | 37 | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 31:54 | -23 | L L W L W |
10 | FK Partizan Minsk II | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 54:56 | -2 | W W D W L |
11 | Smolevichy | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:48 | -3 | W W W W L |
12 | FK Dinamo Minsk II | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 45:58 | -13 | W L L L L |
13 | Zhlobin | 24 | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 38:74 | -36 | L W L W L |
14 | Vertykal | 22 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 27:61 | -34 | L W L L L |
15 | Orsha | 21 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 31:86 | -55 | L L L L L |
16 | Osipovichy | 20 | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 39:85 | -46 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lida | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W L |
2 (1) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 39:18 | +21 | W W W W W |
3 (6) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | D D L W W |
4 (3) | FK Beltransgaz Slonim | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | L W W D W |
5 (4) | Molodechno | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | W W D W L |
6 (7) | Energetyk-BGU | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:14 | +10 | L W L L W |
7 (5) | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 26:18 | +8 | W L W L W |
8 (8) | FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | L W L D D |
9 (9) | Mosty | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L W W L D |
10 (10) | FK Partizan Minsk II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:29 | -2 | W W W L L |
11 (12) | FK Dinamo Minsk II | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24:27 | -3 | W L L W W |
12 (11) | Smolevichy | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | W W W D L |
13 (14) | Vertykal | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | W L L L L |
14 (13) | Zhlobin | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:36 | -13 | W W L L W |
15 (16) | Osipovichy | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | L L W L D |
16 (15) | Orsha | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 14:33 | -19 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Byaroza 2010 | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:10 | +28 | W W D W W |
2 (3) | FK Beltransgaz Slonim | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 55:19 | +36 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Lida | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W W W L L |
4 (5) | FC Kommunalnik Slonim | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:9 | +16 | L L W W W |
5 (4) | Molodechno | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | D W W W L |
6 (8) | FK Krutogorye Dzerzhynsk | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L L L D W |
7 (6) | Lokomotiv Gomel | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W D D |
8 (10) | FK Partizan Minsk II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:27 | 0 | W D L L W |
9 (7) | Energetyk-BGU | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | L L W D W |
10 (9) | Mosty | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 13:32 | -19 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Smolevichy | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | W W L W L |
12 (12) | FK Dinamo Minsk II | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | L L L W D |
13 (15) | Orsha | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:53 | -36 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Zhlobin | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L L D |
15 (16) | Osipovichy | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 19:45 | -26 | L L L L L |
16 (14) | Vertykal | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L W L |