Women's National Premier Leagues (2018)
0
724 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Women's National Premier Leagues
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
11.0805:15
Box Hill United
FV Emerging
3
1
FT
Capital Territory
11.0805:00
Canberra United Academy
Tuggeranong United
6
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Victoria)
11.0805:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
South Melbourne
1
4
FT
11.0804:30
Calder United
Alamein
3
0
FT
Queensland
10.0810:30
Moreton Bay United
FQ QAS
1
3
FT
Western Australia
09.0811:00
Fremantle City
West NTC
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Victoria)
07.0810:00
Box Hill United
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
1
FT
Queensland
05.0808:00
Souths United
Gold Coast United
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (New South Wales)
05.0805:00
Northern Tigers
Illawarra Stingrays
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
05.0805:00
FV Emerging
Bulleen Lions
0
5
FT
05.0805:00
Alamein
Bayside United
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (New South Wales)
05.0805:00
Bankstown City Lions
Football NSW Institute
1
3
FT
Capital Territory
05.0805:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra Olympic
1
2
FT
Queensland
05.0805:00
Mudgeeraba SC
Moreton Bay United
0
17
FT
Matchday 22 (New South Wales)
05.0805:00
Blacktown Spartans
NWS Koalas
0
3
FT
05.0805:00
Manly United
Sydney University
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Western Australia)
05.0805:00
Beckenham Angels SC
West NTC
0
6
FT
Matchday 22 (New South Wales)
05.0805:00
Northbridge Bulls FC
Macarthur Rams
0
5
FT
Matchday 15 (Western Australia)
05.0805:00
Northern Redbacks
Stirling Panthers SC
6
0
FT
05.0805:00
Fremantle City
Balcatta
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (New South Wales)
05.0805:00
Emerging Jets
Sutherland Shire Sharks FC
4
0
FT
Capital Territory
05.0805:00
Canberra Croatia
Canberra United Academy
2
4
FT
Matchday 15 (Western Australia)
05.0805:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Queens Park SC
0
5
FT
Capital Territory
05.0804:00
West Canberra Wanderers
Belconnen United
0
4
FT
05.0804:00
Monaro Panthers FC
Tuggeranong United
1
0
FT
Queensland
04.0808:00
The Gap
Eastern Suburbs NPL
5
0
FT
04.0807:00
Western Pride
Mitchelton
3
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
04.0805:15
Box Hill United
Southern United FC
2
0
FT
04.0805:00
Heidelberg United
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
1
FT
Queensland
04.0805:00
SWQ Thunder
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
3
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Victoria)
04.0804:30
Calder United
South Melbourne
1
1
FT
South Australia
04.0803:30
Metro United
Adelaide City
2
2
FT
03.0810:30
West Adelaide
Fulham United
1
1
FT
03.0810:30
Salisbury Inter
Cumberland United FC
2
3
FT
Queensland
03.0809:30
FQ QAS
Lions
4
1
FT
South Australia
03.0808:45
Adelaide University
FFSA NTC
1
4
FT
Queensland
03.0808:30
Capalaba
Logan Lightning
2
2
FT
Matchday 18 (New South Wales)
01.0809:30
Football NSW Institute
Manly United
3
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
29.0707:30
Bayside United
Calder United
1
3
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
29.0707:00
Macarthur Rams
Emerging Jets
9
1
FT
29.0707:00
Manly United
Northern Tigers
4
1
FT
Queensland
29.0707:00
Moreton Bay United
SWQ Thunder
9
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
29.0705:15
Southern United FC
Bulleen Lions
0
10
FT
Matchday 14 (Western Australia)
29.0705:00
Balcatta
Stirling Panthers SC
8
0
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
29.0705:00
NWS Koalas
Illawarra Stingrays
5
2
FT
Capital Territory
29.0705:00
Gungahlin United
Tuggeranong United
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Western Australia)
29.0705:00
Beckenham Angels SC
Queens Park SC
0
10
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
29.0705:00
Alamein
FV Emerging
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Western Australia)
29.0705:00
UWA Nedlands FC
Northern Redbacks
0
9
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
29.0705:00
Sydney University
Northbridge Bulls FC
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (New South Wales)
29.0705:00
Blacktown Spartans
Bankstown City Lions
3
1
FT
Matchday 21 (New South Wales)
29.0705:00
Sutherland Shire Sharks FC
Football NSW Institute
1
7
FT
Capital Territory
29.0704:00
West Canberra Wanderers
Canberra Croatia
1
2
FT
Queensland
29.0704:00
Gold Coast United
Western Pride
8
3
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
29.0703:30
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
7
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Western Australia)
29.0702:30
West NTC
Fremantle City
1
1
FT
Queensland
28.0708:00
Mitchelton
The Gap
0
5
FT
28.0708:00
Lions
Mudgeeraba SC
6
1
FT
28.0708:00
Eastern Suburbs NPL
FQ QAS
0
6
FT
Capital Territory
28.0707:15
Belconnen United
Canberra Olympic
5
0
FT
Queensland
28.0707:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Capalaba
2
3
FT
Capital Territory
28.0707:00
Canberra United Academy
Monaro Panthers FC
11
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Victoria)
28.0705:00
Geelong Galaxy FC
Box Hill United
2
0
FT
South Australia
27.0710:30
Adelaide City
Salisbury Inter
3
0
FT
27.0710:30
West Adelaide
Metro United
0
2
FT
Queensland
27.0709:15
Logan Lightning
Souths United
0
6
FT
South Australia
27.0708:45
Adelaide University
Fulham United
5
0
FT
27.0708:45
FFSA NTC
Cumberland United FC
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Victoria)
25.0709:30
Alamein
FV Emerging
3
0
FT
Queensland
22.0707:30
Gold Coast United
Moreton Bay United
1
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
22.0707:00
Bulleen Lions
Geelong Galaxy FC
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
22.0705:30
Northbridge Bulls FC
Manly United
1
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
22.0705:15
Box Hill United
Heidelberg United
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Western Australia)
22.0705:00
Queens Park SC
Fremantle City
5
1
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
22.0705:00
Emerging Jets
Sydney University
0
5
FT
22.0705:00
Macarthur Rams
Football NSW Institute
2
2
FT
22.0705:00
Northern Tigers
NWS Koalas
0
0
FT
Capital Territory
22.0705:00
Gungahlin United
Canberra United Academy
2
4
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
22.0705:00
Alamein
Southern United FC
9
0
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
22.0705:00
Blacktown Spartans
Sutherland Shire Sharks FC
4
0
FT
Capital Territory
22.0705:00
Canberra Olympic
West Canberra Wanderers
8
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Western Australia)
22.0705:00
Northern Redbacks
Beckenham Angels SC
8
1
FT
Capital Territory
22.0705:00
Tuggeranong United
Belconnen United
0
6
FT
Matchday 20 (New South Wales)
22.0705:00
Illawarra Stingrays
Bankstown City Lions
8
1
FT
Capital Territory
22.0704:00
Monaro Panthers FC
Canberra Croatia
0
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Western Australia)
22.0704:00
Stirling Panthers SC
UWA Nedlands FC
2
0
FT
22.0703:00
West NTC
Balcatta
0
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Victoria)
21.0706:15
South Melbourne
Bayside United
7
0
FT
21.0704:30
Calder United
FV Emerging
5
0
FT
South Australia
20.0710:30
Metro United
Adelaide University
4
0
FT
20.0710:30
Fulham United
Salisbury Inter
3
2
FT
20.0708:45
FFSA NTC
West Adelaide
0
2
FT
20.0708:45
Cumberland United FC
Adelaide City
1
5
FT
Queensland
19.0710:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Moreton Bay United
1
7
FT
Matchday 19 (New South Wales)
17.0710:00
Sydney University
Football NSW Institute
1
0
FT
Queensland
15.0708:00
Souths United
Capalaba
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Victoria)
15.0707:30
Bayside United
FV Emerging
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (New South Wales)
15.0705:30
Northbridge Bulls FC
Northern Tigers
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Victoria)
15.0705:15
Southern United FC
Calder United
0
10
FT
15.0705:00
Alamein
Geelong Galaxy FC
0
0
FT