Northern Territory Premier League (2009)
0
93 matches
Latest scores
Australia : Northern Territory Premier League
Grand Finals
19.09
Celtic Warriors
Verdi
0
3
FT
12.09
Hellenic Athletic
Casuarina
0
5
FT
Semi-finals
12.09
Verdi
Probuild United
3
0
FT
12.09
Celtic Warriors
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
3
0
FT
South
05.09
Verdi
Probuild United
4
1
FT
05.09
Arsenal
Celtic Warriors
1
3
FT
Preliminary Final
03.09
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
2
1
FT
South
29.08
Verdi
Arsenal
4
1
FT
29.08
Celtic Warriors
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
0
1
FT
Semi-finals
27.08
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
3
2
FT
27.08
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
0
2
FT
South
22.08
Probuild United
Arsenal
5
9
FT
22.08
Verdi
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
2
1
FT
15.08
Celtic Warriors
Probuild United
2
2
FT
15.08
Arsenal
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
0
0
FT
North
14.08
Hellenic Athletic
Casuarina
3
1
FT
14.08
Darwin Olympic
Mindil Padres FC
2
2
FT
13.08
Palmerston FC
Nakara Azzurri FC
2
2
FT
13.08
Darwin Dragons SC
Port Darwin
0
5
FT
South
08.08
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
Probuild United
2
1
FT
08.08
Verdi
Celtic Warriors
2
0
FT
North
07.08
Port Darwin
Hellenic Athletic
1
1
FT
07.08
Casuarina
Darwin Olympic
1
2
FT
06.08
Mindil Padres FC
Palmerston FC
3
2
FT
06.08
Nakara Azzurri FC
Darwin Dragons SC
2
1
FT
South
01.08
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
Celtic Warriors
1
4
FT
01.08
Verdi
Arsenal
15
0
FT
North
31.07
Darwin Dragons SC
Hellenic Athletic
1
3
FT
31.07
Mindil Padres FC
Port Darwin
3
2
FT
30.07
Palmerston FC
Darwin Olympic
1
7
FT
30.07
Nakara Azzurri FC
Casuarina
5
2
FT
South
25.07
Arsenal
Celtic Warriors
1
2
FT
25.07
Verdi
Probuild United
7
0
FT
North
24.07
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Olympic
2
5
FT
16.07
Mindil Padres FC
Nakara Azzurri FC
0
1
FT
16.07
Port Darwin
Darwin Olympic
2
2
FT
16.07
Hellenic Athletic
Palmerston FC
5
0
FT
16.07
Casuarina
Darwin Dragons SC
8
0
FT
10.07
Palmerston FC
Mindil Padres FC
1
2
FT
10.07
Darwin Dragons SC
Nakara Azzurri FC
1
8
FT
09.07
Darwin Olympic
Casuarina
2
3
FT
09.07
Hellenic Athletic
Port Darwin
0
1
FT
03.07
Darwin Olympic
Darwin Dragons SC
4
0
FT
03.07
Casuarina
Mindil Padres FC
4
0
FT
02.07
Hellenic Athletic
Nakara Azzurri FC
3
0
FT
02.07
Palmerston FC
Port Darwin
1
1
FT
27.06
Port Darwin
Casuarina
2
5
FT
27.06
Mindil Padres FC
Hellenic Athletic
1
3
FT
26.06
Nakara Azzurri FC
Darwin Olympic
4
5
FT
26.06
Darwin Dragons SC
Palmerston FC
2
1
FT
South
20.06
Probuild United
Arsenal
3
1
FT
20.06
Verdi
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
1
1
FT
North
20.06
Casuarina
Hellenic Athletic
2
1
FT
20.06
Port Darwin
Darwin Dragons SC
3
1
FT
19.06
Nakara Azzurri FC
Palmerston FC
1
0
FT
19.06
Mindil Padres FC
Darwin Olympic
0
7
FT
South
13.06
Celtic Warriors
Probuild United
9
1
FT
13.06
Arsenal
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
6
2
FT
North
12.06
Nakara Azzurri FC
Port Darwin
1
1
FT
12.06
Darwin Dragons SC
Mindil Padres FC
0
3
FT
12.06
Palmerston FC
Casuarina
0
5
FT
11.06
Darwin Olympic
Hellenic Athletic
3
4
FT
South
30.05
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
Probuild United
1
1
FT
30.05
Verdi
Celtic Warriors
0
1
FT
North
29.05
Darwin Olympic
Nakara Azzurri FC
4
1
FT
29.05
Palmerston FC
Darwin Dragons SC
0
0
FT
28.05
Hellenic Athletic
Mindil Padres FC
7
1
FT
28.05
Casuarina
Port Darwin
4
1
FT
South
23.05
Verdi
Arsenal
2
1
FT
23.05
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
Celtic Warriors
1
2
FT
North
22.05
Nakara Azzurri FC
Mindil Padres FC
5
1
FT
22.05
Darwin Dragons SC
Casuarina
0
7
FT
21.05
Palmerston FC
Hellenic Athletic
0
2
FT
21.05
Darwin Olympic
Port Darwin
1
3
FT
South
16.05
Verdi
Probuild United
15
1
FT
16.05
Arsenal
Celtic Warriors
1
2
FT
09.05
Probuild United
Arsenal
2
0
FT
09.05
Verdi
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
4
0
FT
02.05
Arsenal
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
1
6
FT
02.05
Celtic Warriors
Probuild United
2
3
FT
North
01.05
Darwin Olympic
Palmerston FC
10
2
FT
01.05
Port Darwin
Mindil Padres FC
9
0
FT
30.04
Hellenic Athletic
Darwin Dragons SC
3
1
FT
30.04
Casuarina
Nakara Azzurri FC
2
2
FT
South
25.04
Verdi
Celtic Warriors
2
5
FT
25.04
Australian Defence Force Academy FC (Vikings)
Probuild United
6
2
FT
North
07.04
Nakara Azzurri FC
Hellenic Athletic
2
3
FT
07.04
Port Darwin
Palmerston FC
6
1
FT
07.04
Darwin Dragons SC
Darwin Olympic
1
3
FT
07.04
Mindil Padres FC
Casuarina
2
6
FT
06.04
Casuarina
Palmerston FC
10
0
FT
06.04
Mindil Padres FC
Darwin Dragons SC
0
2
FT
06.04
Port Darwin
Nakara Azzurri FC
1
0
FT