Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia (2024)
0
61 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzbekistan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | W W W |
2 | Bhutan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 | W W L |
3 | Jordan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | L L W |
4 | Timor-Leste | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iran | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
2 | Myanmar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
3 | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Maldives | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vietnam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
2 | Afghanistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Palestine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Nepal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thailand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | W W |
2 | Mongolia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | L D |
3 | Singapore | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | D L |
4 | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippines | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W W |
2 | Hong Kong | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W W |
3 | Pakistan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | W L L |
4 | Tajikistan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinese Taipei | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W |
2 | Lebanon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W L |
3 | Indonesia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | India | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 | Turkmenistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Kyrgyz Republic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uzbekistan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 | W W |
2 (3) | Jordan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3 (2) | Bhutan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 (4) | Timor-Leste | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iran | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
2 (2) | Myanmar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
3 (3) | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Maldives | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vietnam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Palestine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Afghanistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nepal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thailand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (2) | Mongolia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (3) | Singapore | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Philippines | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W W |
2 (2) | Hong Kong | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Pakistan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
4 (4) | Tajikistan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | L L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chinese Taipei | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Lebanon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
3 (3) | Indonesia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | India | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
2 (2) | Turkmenistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kyrgyz Republic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Uzbekistan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Bhutan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:10 | -7 | W L |
3 (4) | Timor-Leste | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
4 (3) | Jordan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
2 (3) | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (4) | Maldives | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Myanmar | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vietnam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
2 (3) | Palestine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (2) | Afghanistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Nepal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thailand | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W |
2 (3) | Singapore | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
3 (4) | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (2) | Mongolia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | L |
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Philippines | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Hong Kong | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L W |
3 (3) | Pakistan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | W L |
4 (4) | Tajikistan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lebanon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (1) | Chinese Taipei | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W |
3 (3) | Indonesia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | India | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
2 (2) | Turkmenistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Kyrgyz Republic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korea Republic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | D W |
2 | China PR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D W L |
3 | Korea DPR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4 | Thailand | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | W W W |
2 | Uzbekistan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
3 | Vietnam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
4 | India | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | L L L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Australia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | W W W |
2 | Philippines | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 | W L W |
3 | Iran | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L D L |
4 | Chinese Taipei | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Korea Republic | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W |
2 (2) | China PR | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
3 (3) | Korea DPR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Thailand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Japan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | W W |
2 (2) | Uzbekistan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
3 (3) | Vietnam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
4 (4) | India | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Australia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
2 (2) | Philippines | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:8 | -7 | W L |
3 (3) | Iran | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Chinese Taipei | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | China PR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2 (3) | Korea DPR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
3 (1) | Korea Republic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
4 (4) | Thailand | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:10 | -9 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Japan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (2) | Uzbekistan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (3) | Vietnam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
4 (4) | India | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Australia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | W |
2 (2) | Philippines | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Chinese Taipei | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L D |
4 (3) | Iran | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uzbekistan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 |
2 | Bhutan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 |
3 | Jordan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 |
4 | Timor-Leste | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iran | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
2 | Myanmar | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | Bangladesh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Maldives | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vietnam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Afghanistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Palestine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Nepal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group D
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thailand | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 |
2 | Mongolia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
3 | Singapore | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 |
4 | Sri Lanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group E
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philippines | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:0 | +16 |
2 | Hong Kong | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Pakistan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 |
4 | Tajikistan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group F
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinese Taipei | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 |
2 | Lebanon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Indonesia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group G
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | India | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 |
2 | Turkmenistan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Kyrgyz Republic | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Korea Republic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 |
2 | China PR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Korea DPR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
4 | Thailand | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Japan | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 |
2 | Uzbekistan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Vietnam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | India | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Australia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 |
2 | Philippines | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:9 | -4 |
3 | Iran | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
4 | Chinese Taipei | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 |
Legends:
Next Round
Possible Next Round