1st Division (2009/2010)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Albania : 1st Division
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
15.0514:30
Pogradeci
Ada Velipojë
2
1
FT
15.0514:30
KS Kamza
Turbina Cërrik
10
0
FT
15.0514:30
Lushnja
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
0
FT
15.0514:30
Gramshi
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
0
FT
15.0514:30
Elbasani
Bylis
8
4
FT
15.0514:30
Burreli
Bilisht Sporti
1
1
FT
15.0514:30
Memaliaj
Sopoti Librazhd
4
0
FT
15.0514:30
Partizani Tirana
KF Skrapari
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
08.0514:00
KF Skrapari
Lushnja
0
3
FT
08.0514:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KS Kamza
1
2
FT
08.0514:00
Bylis
Pogradeci
7
5
FT
08.0514:00
Ada Velipojë
Memaliaj
1
2
FT
08.0514:00
Bilisht Sporti
Elbasani
2
3
FT
08.0514:00
Partizani Tirana
Burreli
4
1
FT
08.0514:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Gramshi
0
3
FT
08.0514:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Turbina Cërrik
3
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
01.0513:00
Pogradeci
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
1
FT
01.0513:00
Turbina Cërrik
Ada Velipojë
3
1
FT
01.0513:00
Elbasani
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
0
FT
01.0513:00
KS Kamza
Bylis
4
2
FT
01.0513:00
Lushnja
Sopoti Librazhd
5
0
FT
01.0513:00
Memaliaj
Bilisht Sporti
2
1
FT
01.0513:00
Burreli
KF Skrapari
1
2
FT
01.0513:00
Gramshi
Partizani Tirana
2
3
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
24.0413:00
Bilisht Sporti
Pogradeci
2
1
FT
24.0413:00
Sopoti Librazhd
KS Kamza
0
3
FT
24.0413:00
Bylis
Lushnja
2
1
FT
24.0413:00
KF Skrapari
Elbasani
0
0
FT
24.0413:00
Partizani Tirana
Memaliaj
2
0
FT
24.0413:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Ada Velipojë
2
1
FT
24.0413:00
Gramshi
Burreli
0
0
FT
24.0413:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Turbina Cërrik
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
18.0413:00
KS Kamza
KF Skrapari
2
0
FT
18.0413:00
Lushnja
Partizani Tirana
4
0
FT
18.0413:00
Elbasani
Burreli
3
0
FT
17.0413:00
Memaliaj
Gramshi
3
0
FT
17.0413:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Bylis
1
0
FT
17.0413:00
Ada Velipojë
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3
1
FT
17.0413:00
Turbina Cërrik
Bilisht Sporti
1
1
FT
17.0413:00
Pogradeci
Sopoti Librazhd
3
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
13.0413:00
Partizani Tirana
Elbasani
1
0
FT
10.0413:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
0
FT
10.0413:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Ada Velipojë
1
0
FT
10.0413:00
Burreli
Memaliaj
1
0
FT
10.0413:00
Gramshi
Lushnja
0
0
FT
10.0413:00
KF Skrapari
Pogradeci
2
1
FT
10.0413:00
Bilisht Sporti
KS Kamza
1
2
FT
10.0413:00
Bylis
Turbina Cërrik
2
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
03.0413:00
Turbina Cërrik
Partizani Tirana
1
2
FT
03.0413:00
Pogradeci
Memaliaj
2
1
FT
03.0413:00
KS Kamza
Burreli
2
0
FT
03.0413:00
Elbasani
Gramshi
3
0
FT
03.0413:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sopoti Librazhd
1
0
FT
03.0413:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
KF Skrapari
4
3
FT
03.0413:00
Lushnja
Bilisht Sporti
8
0
FT
03.0413:00
Ada Velipojë
Bylis
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
31.0313:00
Bilisht Sporti
KF Skrapari
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
31.0312:00
Burreli
Turbina Cërrik
1
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
30.0312:00
Partizani Tirana
Pogradeci
4
2
FT
28.0312:00
Bilisht Sporti
Besëlidhja Lezhë
1
2
FT
28.0312:00
Burreli
Lushnja
0
0
FT
27.0313:00
Gramshi
KS Kamza
0
1
FT
27.0313:00
Memaliaj
Elbasani
0
3
FT
27.0313:00
Bylis
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
1
0
FT
27.0313:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Turbina Cërrik
0
0
FT
27.0313:00
KF Skrapari
Ada Velipojë
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
25.0313:00
Bilisht Sporti
Partizani Tirana
0
3
FT
24.0313:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Burreli
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
21.0313:00
Pogradeci
Burreli
1
0
FT
20.0313:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
KF Skrapari
1
0
FT
20.0313:00
Bylis
Bilisht Sporti
4
1
FT
20.0313:00
Turbina Cërrik
Gramshi
5
0
FT
20.0313:00
KS Kamza
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FT
20.0313:00
Ada Velipojë
Elbasani
0
0
FT
20.0313:00
Lushnja
Memaliaj
3
0
FT
20.0313:00
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Sopoti Librazhd
5
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
08.0313:00
Partizani Tirana
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
0
FT
07.0313:00
Elbasani
Lushnja
1
1
FT
06.0313:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Bylis
0
2
FT
06.0313:00
Bilisht Sporti
Ada Velipojë
2
0
FT
06.0313:00
Burreli
Besëlidhja Lezhë
2
2
FT
06.0313:00
KF Skrapari
Turbina Cërrik
1
0
FT
05.03
Gramshi
Pogradeci
1
0
FT
05.03
Memaliaj
KS Kamza
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
Pogradeci
Lushnja
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
02.0313:00
Turbina Cërrik
Elbasani
1
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
26.02
Sopoti Librazhd
Bilisht Sporti
1
1
FT
26.02
Bylis
KF Skrapari
3
0
FT
26.02
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Partizani Tirana
0
2
FT
26.02
Ada Velipojë
Gramshi
1
0
FT
26.02
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Burreli
1
0
FT
26.02
KS Kamza
Elbasani
2
1
FT
26.02
Turbina Cërrik
Memaliaj
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
20.0213:00
Lushnja
KS Kamza
1
0
FT
20.0213:00
Memaliaj
Besëlidhja Lezhë
0
0
FT
20.0213:00
Elbasani
Pogradeci
2
0
FT
20.0213:00
Gramshi
Bylis
0
1
FT
20.0213:00
Bilisht Sporti
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
2
1
FT
20.0213:00
Partizani Tirana
Ada Velipojë
2
0
FT
20.0213:00
KF Skrapari
Sopoti Librazhd
2
0
FT