Youth Viareggio Cup (2017)
0
75 matches
Latest scores
World : Youth Viareggio Cup
Final
29.0314:00
Sassuolo U19
Empoli U19
PSO
4
2
2
2
FT
Semi-finals
27.0314:30
Empoli U19
Club Brugge KV Under 19
3
0
FT
27.0312:00
Torino U19
Sassuolo U19
0
0
FT
Quarter-finals
24.0315:30
Atalanta U19
Torino U19
1
2
FT
24.0314:00
Internazionale U19
Sassuolo U19
1
1
FT
24.0314:00
Napoli U19
Club Brugge KV Under 19
0
2
FT
24.0313:00
Empoli U19
SPAL U19
1
0
FT
8th Finals
22.0317:00
Fiorentina U19
Sassuolo U19
1
1
FT
22.0315:30
Empoli U19
Milan U19
1
0
FT
22.0314:00
Torino U19
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco Under 19
1
1
FT
22.0314:00
Bologna U19
Napoli U19
1
2
FT
22.0314:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Under 19
SPAL U19
1
2
FT
22.0314:00
Atalanta U19
Perugia U19
4
0
FT
22.0313:30
Internazionale U19
Cagliari U19
4
0
FT
22.0313:00
Club Brugge KV Under 19
Juventus U19
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
19.0310:00
Genoa U19
Parma U19
4
0
FT
19.0310:00
Milan U19
Spezia U19
3
1
FT
19.0310:00
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles de Comodoro Rivadavia Under 19
Garden City Panthers FC Under 19
1
1
FT
19.0310:00
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires Under 19
Serie D Selection Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
19.0310:00
Napoli U19
Bari U19
2
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
19.0310:00
Club Brugge KV Under 19
Cagliari U19
3
1
FT
19.0310:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Under 19
SC Ujana Under 19
1
0
FT
19.0310:00
Torino U19
Reggiana U19
2
0
FT
19.0310:00
Rijeka U19
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá Under 19
1
1
FT
19.0310:00
Fiorentina U19
Perugia U19
2
1
FT
18.0314:00
PSV U19
Sassuolo U19
0
3
FT
18.0314:00
Bologna U19
Pisa U19
2
0
FT
18.0314:00
Internazionale U19
SPAL U19
1
1
FT
18.0314:00
PAS Giannina U19
LIAC New York Under 19
4
0
FT
18.0314:00
Empoli U19
Ascoli U19
1
1
FT
18.0314:00
Juventus U19
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
4
1
FT
18.0314:00
Zenit U19
Athletic Union FC Under 19
8
0
FT
18.0314:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco Under 19
FC Abuja Under 19
1
0
FT
18.0314:00
Atalanta U19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
8
0
FT
18.0314:00
FK Dukla Praha Under 19
Toronto FC Under 19
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
16.0319:00
Torino U19
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá Under 19
3
0
FT
16.0316:30
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Under 19
Spezia U19
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles de Comodoro Rivadavia Under 19
Perugia U19
1
2
FT
16.0314:00
Genoa U19
Cagliari U19
1
3
FT
16.0314:00
Club Brugge KV Under 19
Parma U19
3
0
FT
16.0314:00
Rijeka U19
Reggiana U19
1
0
FT
16.0314:00
Milan U19
SC Ujana Under 19
3
1
FT
16.0314:00
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires Under 19
Bari U19
1
2
FT
16.0313:00
Fiorentina U19
Garden City Panthers FC Under 19
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
16.0313:00
Napoli U19
Serie D Selection Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Group Stage)
15.0319:00
PSV U19
Pisa U19
1
0
FT
15.0314:00
Internazionale U19
LIAC New York Under 19
12
1
FT
15.0314:00
Zenit U19
Ascoli U19
0
0
FT
15.0314:00
Juventus U19
Toronto FC Under 19
1
1
FT
15.0314:00
FK Dukla Praha Under 19
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
0
2
FT
15.0314:00
Atalanta U19
FC Abuja Under 19
3
1
FT
15.0314:00
PAS Giannina U19
SPAL U19
0
2
FT
15.0314:00
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
5
1
FT
15.0314:00
Empoli U19
Athletic Union FC Under 19
6
0
FT
15.0313:00
Bologna U19
Sassuolo U19
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
14.0316:00
Torino U19
Rijeka U19
1
0
FT
14.0315:30
Genoa U19
Club Brugge KV Under 19
2
2
FT
14.0314:00
Corporación Club Deportivo Tuluá Under 19
Reggiana U19
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group Stage)
14.0314:00
Napoli U19
CA Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Buenos Aires Under 19
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group Stage)
14.0314:00
Milan U19
CA Belgrano de Córdoba Under 19
2
3
FT
14.0314:00
Cagliari U19
Parma U19
4
1
FT
14.0314:00
Fiorentina U19
Comisión de Actividades Infantiles de Comodoro Rivadavia Under 19
3
2
FT
14.0314:00
Garden City Panthers FC Under 19
Perugia U19
1
2
FT
14.0314:00
Serie D Selection Under 19
Bari U19
1
1
FT
14.0312:00
SC Ujana Under 19
Spezia U19
0
1
FT
13.0316:00
Atalanta U19
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco Under 19
2
1
FT
13.0315:30
Empoli U19
Zenit U19
3
0
FT
13.0314:00
LIAC New York Under 19
SPAL U19
0
7
FT
13.0314:00
Internazionale U19
PAS Giannina U19
3
0
FT
13.0314:00
Athletic Union FC Under 19
Ascoli U19
0
2
FT
13.0314:00
Sassuolo U19
Pisa U19
1
0
FT
13.0314:00
Bologna U19
PSV U19
3
0
FT
13.0314:00
Toronto FC Under 19
SS Maceratese 1922 Under 19
3
3
FT
13.0314:00
Juventus U19
FK Dukla Praha Under 19
2
1
FT
13.0312:00
FC Abuja Under 19
US Ancona 1905 Under 19
4
1
FT