Druha Liga (2023/2024)
0
210 matches
Today's matches
Ukraine : Druha Liga
26.0422:00
FK Kudrivka
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Preview
Latest scores
Ukraine : Druha Liga
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
22.0411:00
Chayka
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
0
FT
22.0409:00
Real Pharm
FK Kudrivka
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
21.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
21.0412:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
4
0
FT
21.0409:30
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Karpaty Lviv II
2
0
FT
20.0422:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
0
FT
20.0410:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
17.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
17.0411:00
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
4
0
FT
17.0410:30
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Real Pharm
2
0
FT
17.0410:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Trostianets
1
0
FT
17.0409:30
FK Kudrivka
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
1
7
FT
17.0409:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Chayka
0
3
FT
16.0422:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
0
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
12.0411:30
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
FT
12.0410:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
0
FT
12.0409:30
Chayka
FK Kudrivka
1
1
FT
12.0409:30
Real Pharm
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
3
FT
12.0409:15
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
1
FT
12.0409:00
Trostianets
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
1
FT
11.0422:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
07.0414:00
FK Kudrivka
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
4
2
FT
07.0411:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FT
07.0410:15
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
2
FT
07.0410:00
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Chayka
1
1
FT
06.04
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
Trostianets
06.0410:15
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
2
FT
05.0422:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Real Pharm
0
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
31.0311:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FK Kudrivka
0
0
FT
31.0310:00
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
2
FT
31.0309:00
Real Pharm
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FT
30.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nyva Vinnytsya
VAST Mykolaiv
30.0309:45
Trostianets
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FT
29.0323:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
0
0
FT
29.0311:00
Chayka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
2
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
24.0311:30
Skala 1911 Stryi
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FT
24.0311:00
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
3
1
FT
24.0310:15
Real Pharm
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
1
1
FT
23.03
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Karpaty Lviv II
VAST Mykolaiv
23.0311:15
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Trostianets
0
0
FT
22.0323:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Chayka
0
0
FT
22.0312:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
27.1110:15
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
24.1111:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FT
24.1110:30
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
24.1110:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
23.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
Skala 1911 Stryi
23.1110:30
Trostianets
FK Kudrivka
1
3
FT
23.1110:15
Chayka
Real Pharm
1
0
FT
23.1109:45
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
19.1110:30
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
1
FT
18.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
VAST Mykolaiv
18.1111:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Chayka
2
1
FT
18.1110:45
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
1
3
FT
18.1110:30
Real Pharm
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
1
FT
18.1110:15
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Trostianets
2
0
FT
17.1110:00
FK Kudrivka
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
15.1110:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
12.1110:00
Chayka
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
3
FT
12.1109:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Druzhba Myrivka
1
1
FT
11.1114:15
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Real Pharm
5
0
FT
11.11
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
FK Kudrivka
10.1110:45
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
1
FT
10.1110:00
Trostianets
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.1111:15
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Trostianets
1
1
FT
05.1110:45
FK Kudrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
1
2
FT
05.1110:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
2
FT
04.1111:15
Chayka
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
5
0
FT
04.1110:45
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
03.1123:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
03.1110:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
31.1023:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
VAST Mykolaiv
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
28.1010:30
FK Kudrivka
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
1
FT
28.1010:00
Real Pharm
Trostianets
0
2
FT
28.1009:30
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FT
28.1009:00
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
0
0
FT
27.1011:00
Chayka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
0
FT
27.1009:15
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
2
FT
26.1022:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
VAST Mykolaiv
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
22.1010:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FK Kudrivka
2
3
FT
22.1009:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
3
1
FT
21.1011:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Real Pharm
2
0
FT
21.1010:30
Trostianets
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
3
FT
21.1009:45
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
1
3
FT
21.1009:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
16.1011:30
Chayka
Trostianets
3
0
FT
16.1010:45
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
2
FT
16.1009:30
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FT
16.1009:00
Real Pharm
VAST Mykolaiv
1
2
FT
15.1011:00
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FK Kudrivka
0
0
FT
15.1010:30
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.1012:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka
0
1
FT
11.1011:30
Trostianets
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
1
FT
11.1010:30
FK Kudrivka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
4
FT
11.1010:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
5
FT
11.1009:30
Skala 1911 Stryi
Real Pharm
2
1
FT
11.1009:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
8
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
07.1009:30
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
0
FT
06.1010:45
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FK Kudrivka
1
2
FT
06.1010:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
FT