Druha Liga (2023/2024)
0
210 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Ucrania : Druha Liga
28.0323:00
Chayka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Previa
Últimos resultados
Ucrania : Druha Liga
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
24.0311:30
Skala 1911 Stryi
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
0
FIN
24.0311:00
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
3
1
FIN
24.0310:15
Real Pharm
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
1
1
FIN
23.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Karpaty Lviv II
VAST Mykolaiv
23.0311:15
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Trostianets
0
0
FIN
22.0323:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Chayka
22.0312:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
27.1110:15
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
24.1111:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FIN
24.1110:30
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada Regular)
24.1110:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
Skala 1911 Stryi
23.1110:30
Trostianets
FK Kudrivka
1
3
FIN
23.1110:15
Chayka
Real Pharm
1
0
FIN
23.1109:45
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
19.1110:30
FC Karpaty Lviv II
Skala 1911 Stryi
2
1
FIN
18.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
VAST Mykolaiv
18.1111:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Chayka
2
1
FIN
18.1110:45
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
1
3
FIN
18.1110:30
Real Pharm
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
1
FIN
18.1110:15
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Trostianets
2
0
FIN
17.1110:00
FK Kudrivka
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
15.1110:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
12.1110:00
Chayka
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
3
FIN
12.1109:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Druzhba Myrivka
1
1
FIN
11.1114:15
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Real Pharm
5
0
FIN
11.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
FK Kudrivka
10.1110:45
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
1
FIN
10.1110:00
Trostianets
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
05.1111:15
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Trostianets
1
1
FIN
05.1110:45
FK Kudrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
1
2
FIN
05.1110:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
1
2
FIN
04.1111:15
Chayka
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
5
0
FIN
04.1110:45
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Nyva Vinnytsya
4
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
03.1123:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VAST Mykolaiv
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
03.1110:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
28.1010:30
FK Kudrivka
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
1
FIN
28.1010:00
Real Pharm
Trostianets
0
2
FIN
28.1009:30
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FIN
28.1009:00
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FC Karpaty Lviv II
0
0
FIN
27.1011:00
Chayka
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
0
FIN
27.1009:15
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
2
FIN
26.1022:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
VAST Mykolaiv
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
22.1010:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FK Kudrivka
2
3
FIN
22.1009:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
3
1
FIN
21.1011:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Real Pharm
2
0
FIN
21.1010:30
Trostianets
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
3
FIN
21.1009:45
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
1
3
FIN
21.1009:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
16.1011:30
Chayka
Trostianets
3
0
FIN
16.1010:45
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
2
FIN
16.1009:30
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
1
FIN
16.1009:00
Real Pharm
VAST Mykolaiv
1
2
FIN
15.1011:00
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FK Kudrivka
0
0
FIN
15.1010:30
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Nyva Vinnytsya
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.1012:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
Chayka
0
1
FIN
11.1011:30
Trostianets
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
1
FIN
11.1010:30
FK Kudrivka
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
4
FIN
11.1010:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
5
FIN
11.1009:30
Skala 1911 Stryi
Real Pharm
2
1
FIN
11.1009:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
8
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
07.1009:30
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
Skala 1911 Stryi
3
0
FIN
06.1010:45
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FK Kudrivka
1
2
FIN
06.1010:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
FIN
06.1009:30
Chayka
VAST Mykolaiv
5
1
FIN
06.1009:00
Real Pharm
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
0
FIN
05.1012:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
Trostianets
2
1
FIN
05.1010:00
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
5
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
01.1010:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
2
FIN
01.1009:30
Skala 1911 Stryi
Chayka
2
1
FIN
01.1009:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
2
FIN
30.0911:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
2
1
FIN
30.0910:30
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
9
1
FIN
30.0909:30
FK Kudrivka
Real Pharm
3
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0913:00
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
24.0911:45
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FK Kudrivka
3
0
FIN
24.0911:00
Chayka
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
2
1
FIN
24.0909:00
Real Pharm
FC Druzhba Myrivka
0
1
FIN
23.0911:00
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
0
5
FIN
23.0909:45
Trostianets
FC Karpaty Lviv II
2
0
FIN
23.0909:00
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
Skala 1911 Stryi
0
1
FIN
22.0913:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
VAST Mykolaiv
2
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
19.0909:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
0
FIN
18.0912:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Real Pharm
4
0
FIN
18.0910:30
FK Kudrivka
Chayka
1
0
FIN
18.0909:00
FC Karpaty Lviv II
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
3
1
FIN
17.0911:30
Nyva Vinnytsya
Trostianets
1
1
FIN
17.0910:30
Skala 1911 Stryi
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
4
1
FIN
17.0909:45
FC Druzhba Myrivka
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
2
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
13.0913:00
Chayka
FC Druzhba Myrivka
1
0
FIN
13.0912:30
Trostianets
VAST Mykolaiv
4
1
FIN
13.0912:00
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
1
1
FIN
13.0911:00
Nyva Vinnytsya
FC Karpaty Lviv II
1
4
FIN
13.0910:30
Real Pharm
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
2
0
FIN
13.0910:00
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
FK Kudrivka
0
1
FIN
12.0909:00
FC Lokomotiv Kyiv
FC Rukh Vynnyky II
0
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
09.0912:45
FC Druzhba Myrivka
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
2
0
FIN
08.0912:00
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Chayka
0
1
FIN
08.0911:45
Skala 1911 Stryi
Trostianets
1
0
FIN
08.0911:30
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
Ukranian Christian Sports Academy
0
2
FIN