Super League Women (2023/2024)
0
103 matches
Latest scores
Switzerland : Super League Women
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
13.0415:00
Young Boys
Luzern
2
0
FT
13.0415:00
Servette Chênois
Zürich
0
3
FT
13.0415:00
St. Gallen
Aarau
3
2
FT
13.0415:00
Grasshopper
Thun
4
1
FT
13.0415:00
Basel
Rapperswil Jona
5
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
30.0318:00
Luzern
St. Gallen
3
2
FT
30.0317:00
Basel
Young Boys
1
0
FT
30.0316:30
Thun
Servette Chênois
0
5
FT
30.0315:00
Rapperswil Jona
Zürich
0
1
FT
30.0315:00
Aarau
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
23.0319:30
Servette Chênois
Basel
2
1
FT
23.0318:00
Grasshopper
Young Boys
6
2
FT
23.0318:00
Rapperswil Jona
St. Gallen
0
3
FT
23.0316:30
Thun
Aarau
0
3
FT
23.0315:00
Zürich
Luzern
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
16.0316:30
Thun
Basel
0
3
FT
16.0316:00
Zürich
Young Boys
0
2
FT
16.0315:15
Aarau
Luzern
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Servette Chênois
St. Gallen
4
2
FT
16.0315:00
Rapperswil Jona
Grasshopper
1
3
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
09.0318:30
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
0
2
FT
09.0317:00
Basel
Zürich
2
3
FT
09.0316:30
Young Boys
Servette Chênois
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Aarau
Rapperswil Jona
3
2
FT
09.0315:00
Luzern
Thun
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
03.0313:00
St. Gallen
Zürich
2
1
FT
02.0318:00
Luzern
Rapperswil Jona
7
4
FT
02.0317:00
Young Boys
Thun
6
0
FT
02.0317:00
Basel
Aarau
5
0
FT
02.0316:00
Grasshopper
Servette Chênois
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
10.0219:30
Zürich
Grasshopper
2
1
FT
10.0216:30
Thun
St. Gallen
0
1
FT
10.0215:00
Luzern
Basel
1
8
FT
10.0215:00
Aarau
Young Boys
0
5
FT
10.0215:00
Rapperswil Jona
Servette Chênois
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
03.0214:00
St. Gallen
Basel
1
1
FT
09.1215:00
Rapperswil Jona
Young Boys
0
5
FT
09.1215:00
Zürich
Thun
5
0
FT
09.1214:00
Servette Chênois
Aarau
3
0
FT
08.1218:00
Grasshopper
Luzern
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
26.1115:45
Aarau
Zürich
0
2
FT
25.1117:00
Basel
Grasshopper
3
2
FT
25.1116:30
Thun
Rapperswil Jona
0
1
FT
25.1116:15
Young Boys
St. Gallen
4
1
FT
24.1119:00
Luzern
Servette Chênois
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
19.1112:00
Rapperswil Jona
Basel
0
7
FT
18.1118:00
Luzern
Young Boys
0
0
FT
18.1116:30
Thun
Grasshopper
1
3
FT
18.1115:00
Zürich
Servette Chênois
0
3
FT
18.1115:00
Aarau
St. Gallen
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.1113:00
Young Boys
Basel
1
4
FT
04.1118:00
Grasshopper
Aarau
3
2
FT
04.1116:00
Servette Chênois
Thun
3
1
FT
04.1116:00
St. Gallen
Luzern
2
2
FT
04.1115:00
Zürich
Rapperswil Jona
5
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
21.1018:30
Young Boys
Grasshopper
1
1
FT
21.1016:00
Luzern
Zürich
0
3
FT
21.1015:30
Basel
Servette Chênois
2
2
FT
21.1014:00
Aarau
Thun
1
2
FT
21.1012:00
St. Gallen
Rapperswil Jona
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
07.1016:00
Basel
Thun
6
0
FT
07.1015:00
Grasshopper
Rapperswil Jona
2
0
FT
07.1014:00
Young Boys
Zürich
3
1
FT
07.1014:00
Luzern
Aarau
0
0
FT
07.1013:00
St. Gallen
Servette Chênois
1
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
04.1018:00
Servette Chênois
Young Boys
1
1
FT
04.1018:00
Zürich
Basel
3
1
FT
04.1017:45
Thun
Luzern
0
2
FT
04.1017:30
Rapperswil Jona
Aarau
0
0
FT
04.1017:30
Grasshopper
St. Gallen
1
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
30.0917:45
Thun
Young Boys
3
3
FT
30.0914:00
Zürich
St. Gallen
1
1
FT
30.0914:00
Aarau
Basel
0
2
FT
30.0914:00
Rapperswil Jona
Luzern
1
2
FT
30.0913:00
Servette Chênois
Grasshopper
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
17.0911:00
Grasshopper
Zürich
0
1
FT
16.0916:00
Basel
Luzern
5
1
FT
16.0915:00
St. Gallen
Thun
6
1
FT
16.0915:00
Servette Chênois
Rapperswil Jona
3
0
FT
16.0914:00
Young Boys
Aarau
7
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
02.0917:45
Thun
Zürich
1
4
FT
02.0917:00
Luzern
Grasshopper
0
4
FT
02.0915:30
Young Boys
Rapperswil Jona
5
2
FT
02.0915:15
Basel
St. Gallen
1
1
FT
02.0914:00
Aarau
Servette Chênois
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
26.0817:00
Rapperswil Jona
Thun
2
1
FT
26.0816:00
Grasshopper
Basel
0
1
FT
26.0815:00
Servette Chênois
Luzern
1
1
FT
26.0815:00
St. Gallen
Young Boys
2
2
FT
26.0814:00
Zürich
Aarau
3
0
FT