Primera División RFEF (2023/2024)
0
768 matches
Today's matches
Spain : Primera División RFEF
28.0410:00
Atlético Baleares
Intercity
Preview
28.0410:00
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Preview
28.0410:00
Castellón
UD Melilla
Preview
28.0410:00
Antequera
Ibiza
Preview
28.0414:00
Tarazona
Real Sociedad B
Preview
28.0414:00
Córdoba
Malaga
Preview
28.0414:00
Alcoyano
Granada II
Preview
28.0415:00
Real Murcia
Ceuta
Preview
28.0416:00
Recreativo Huelva
Linares Deportivo
Preview
28.0417:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Arenteiro
Preview
28.0418:00
Mérida
Sanluqueño
Preview
28.0418:00
Atlético Madrid II
Algeciras
Preview
Latest scores
Spain : Primera División RFEF
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
27.0418:00
Cornellà
Sestao River
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
27.0416:00
San Fernando CD
Real Madrid II
1
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
27.0416:00
Fuenlabrada
Teruel
0
0
FT
27.0416:00
Lugo
Rayo Majadahonda
3
1
FT
27.0414:30
Celta de Vigo II
SD Logroñés
4
0
FT
27.0414:00
Ponferradina
Barcelona II
1
3
FT
27.0414:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sabadell
4
0
FT
27.0414:00
Osasuna II
Real Unión
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
21.0416:00
Arenteiro
Ponferradina
0
0
FT
21.0416:00
SD Logroñés
Osasuna II
1
1
FT
21.0416:00
Real Unión
Unionistas de Salamanca
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
21.0416:00
Intercity
Córdoba
0
2
FT
21.0416:00
Linares Deportivo
Castellón
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
21.0414:00
Barcelona II
Lugo
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
21.0410:00
UD Melilla
Mérida
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
21.0410:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
21.0410:00
Ibiza
Atlético Madrid II
0
1
FT
21.0410:00
Malaga
Real Murcia
0
0
FT
21.0410:00
Ceuta
Atlético Baleares
2
1
FT
21.0410:00
Granada II
San Fernando CD
5
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
20.0418:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Tarazona
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
20.0418:00
Real Madrid II
Alcoyano
3
1
FT
20.0418:00
Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
1
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
20.0417:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 2)
20.0416:00
Algeciras
Antequera
2
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Group 1)
20.0416:00
Teruel
Sestao River
1
0
FT
20.0415:00
Sabadell
Cornellà
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Real Sociedad B
Fuenlabrada
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
14.0418:00
Antequera
Sanluqueño
2
1
FT
14.0418:00
Castellón
Granada II
3
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
14.0417:00
Celta de Vigo II
Lugo
4
1
FT
14.0417:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Barcelona II
4
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
14.0416:00
Atlético Madrid II
Malaga
0
1
FT
14.0416:00
Recreativo Huelva
Real Madrid II
1
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
14.0414:00
Tarazona
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
0
FT
14.0414:00
Ponferradina
SD Logroñés
3
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
14.0410:00
Atlético Baleares
Ibiza
0
1
FT
14.0410:00
Ceuta
Linares Deportivo
4
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
14.0410:00
Osasuna II
Sabadell
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
14.0410:00
Real Murcia
UD Melilla
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
13.0418:00
Teruel
Deportivo La Coruña
1
3
FT
13.0418:00
Sestao River
Real Unión
3
1
FT
13.0416:00
Fuenlabrada
Rayo Majadahonda
0
1
FT
13.0416:00
Cultural Leonesa
Real Sociedad B
3
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 2)
13.0414:00
San Fernando CD
Intercity
1
1
FT
13.0414:00
Córdoba
Alcoyano
0
1
FT
13.0414:00
Mérida
Algeciras
3
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group 1)
13.0414:00
Cornellà
Arenteiro
1
2
FT
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
07.0418:00
Algeciras
Real Murcia
0
1
FT
07.0418:00
Sanluqueño
Atlético Madrid II
0
3
FT
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
07.0417:00
Barcelona II
Arenteiro
1
1
FT
07.0416:00
SD Logroñés
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FT
07.0415:00
Deportivo La Coruña
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FT
07.0414:00
Lugo
Tarazona
0
1
FT
07.0414:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Fuenlabrada
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Group 2)
07.0414:00
Real Madrid II
Córdoba
0
2
FT
07.0410:00
Malaga
Ceuta
1
1
FT
07.0410:00
Recreativo Huelva
Atlético Baleares
0
0
FT
07.0410:00
Linares Deportivo
Antequera
0
1
FT
07.0410:00
Ibiza
UD Melilla
4
3
FT
07.0410:00
Granada II
Mérida
0
2
FT
06.0418:00
Intercity
Castellón
1
2
FT
06.0418:00
Alcoyano
San Fernando CD
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Group 1)
06.0418:00
Real Unión
Cornellà
1
0
FT
06.0416:00
Celta de Vigo II
Osasuna II
4
1
FT
06.0414:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Ponferradina
0
1
FT
06.0414:00
Sabadell
Teruel
1
1
FT
06.0413:00
Real Sociedad B
Sestao River
2
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
31.0318:00
Real Murcia
Granada II
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
31.0317:00
Osasuna II
Barcelona II
2
3
FT
31.0317:00
Arenteiro
Real Sociedad B
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
31.0314:00
Malaga
Linares Deportivo
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
31.0314:00
Cultural Leonesa
Lugo
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
31.0310:00
UD Melilla
Sanluqueño
1
1
FT
31.0310:00
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
31.0310:00
Ponferradina
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
31.0310:00
Atlético Madrid II
Intercity
2
1
FT
31.0310:00
San Fernando CD
Ibiza
1
0
FT
30.0319:00
Castellón
Recreativo Huelva
3
2
FT
30.0319:00
Antequera
Alcoyano
0
0
FT
30.0319:00
Mérida
Córdoba
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
30.0317:00
Tarazona
Celta de Vigo II
1
0
FT
30.0317:00
Teruel
Real Unión
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 2)
30.0317:00
Ceuta
Algeciras
3
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Group 1)
30.0317:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sestao River
Rayo Majadahonda
30.0315:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
SD Logroñés
1
0
FT
30.0315:00
Fuenlabrada
Sabadell
1
2
FT
30.0315:00
Cornellà
Deportivo La Coruña
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
24.0319:00
Osasuna II
Cultural Leonesa
0
0
FT
24.0319:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
1
FT
24.0318:00
Lugo
Sestao River
4
3
FT
24.0317:00
Tarazona
Ponferradina
2
0
FT
24.0315:30
Barcelona II
Cornellà
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 2)
24.0311:00
Alcoyano
Atlético Baleares
1
1
FT
24.0311:00
Ibiza
Ceuta
1
2
FT
24.0311:00
Granada II
Atlético Madrid II
1
0
FT
24.0311:00
Intercity
Antequera
2
1
FT
24.0311:00
Recreativo Huelva
Mérida
3
0
FT
24.0311:00
Linares Deportivo
UD Melilla
0
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Group 1)
23.0319:00
Sabadell
Arenteiro
0
1
FT