CONMEBOL Libertadores (1971)
0
76 matches
Latest scores
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
Championship Decider
09.0621:00
Nacional
Estudiantes
2
0
FT
Finals
02.0621:00
Nacional
Estudiantes
1
0
FT
26.0521:00
Estudiantes
Nacional
1
0
FT
2nd Group Stage
19.0521:00
Estudiantes
Unión Española
2
1
FT
18.0521:00
Nacional
Palmeiras
3
1
FT
12.0521:00
Unión Española
Estudiantes
0
1
FT
11.0521:00
Nacional
Universitario
3
0
FT
06.0521:00
Palmeiras
Universitario
3
0
FT
05.0521:00
Unión Española
Barcelona
3
1
FT
02.0521:00
Palmeiras
Nacional
0
3
FT
29.0421:00
Estudiantes
Barcelona
0
1
FT
25.0421:00
Barcelona
Unión Española
1
0
FT
22.0421:00
Universitario
Nacional
0
0
FT
18.0421:00
Barcelona
Estudiantes
0
1
FT
14.0421:00
Universitario
Palmeiras
1
2
FT
1st Group Stage
31.0321:00
Unión Española
Colo Colo
1
1
FT
31.0321:00
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
0
0
FT
31.0321:00
Universitario
Sporting Cristal
3
0
FT
Group 5 - Decider
31.0321:00
Barcelona
Emelec
3
0
FT
1st Group Stage
30.0321:00
Peñarol
Nacional
0
2
FT
28.0321:00
The Strongest
Club Chaco Petrolero
1
3
FT
28.0321:00
Emelec
Barcelona
1
1
FT
25.0321:00
Rosario Central
Sporting Cristal
4
0
FT
25.0321:00
Boca Juniors
Universitario
0
0
FT
24.0321:00
Colo Colo
Cerro Porteño
1
0
FT
23.0321:00
Nacional
Club Chaco Petrolero
3
0
FT
22.0321:00
Peñarol
The Strongest
9
0
FT
21.0321:00
Junior
Emelec
0
0
FT
21.0321:00
Deportivo Cali
Junior
2
0
FT
21.0321:00
Deportivo Cali
Barcelona
3
1
FT
20.0321:00
Unión Española
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FT
20.0321:00
Nacional
The Strongest
5
0
FT
19.0321:00
Peñarol
Club Chaco Petrolero
1
0
FT
18.0321:00
Deportivo Cali
Emelec
1
0
FT
18.0321:00
Junior
Barcelona
0
2
FT
17.0321:00
Boca Juniors
Sporting Cristal
2
2
FT
17.0321:00
Colo Colo
Club Guaraní
3
2
FT
16.0321:00
Rosario Central
Universitario
2
2
FT
14.0321:00
The Strongest
Nacional
1
1
FT
14.0321:00
Petare
Deportivo Galicia
3
2
FT
13.0321:00
Unión Española
Club Guaraní
2
1
FT
13.0321:00
Club Chaco Petrolero
Peñarol
1
1
FT
11.0321:00
Fluminense
Palmeiras
1
3
FT
10.0321:00
Emelec
Junior
1
1
FT
07.0321:00
Barcelona
Junior
3
1
FT
07.0321:00
Emelec
Deportivo Cali
3
1
FT
07.0321:00
The Strongest
Peñarol
1
2
FT
06.0321:00
Colo Colo
Unión Española
1
2
FT
06.0321:00
Club Chaco Petrolero
Nacional
0
1
FT
05.0321:00
Club Guaraní
Cerro Porteño
2
2
FT
04.0321:00
Universitario
Boca Juniors
0
0
FT
03.0321:00
Palmeiras
Deportivo Galicia
3
0
FT
03.0321:00
Barcelona
Deportivo Cali
1
0
FT
03.0321:00
Fluminense
Petare
0
1
FT
02.0321:00
Nacional
Peñarol
2
1
FT
01.0321:00
Sporting Cristal
Boca Juniors
2
0
FT
28.0221:00
Barcelona
Emelec
0
1
FT
28.0221:00
Junior
Deportivo Cali
2
1
FT
28.0221:00
Fluminense
Deportivo Galicia
4
1
FT
26.0221:00
Universitario
Rosario Central
3
2
FT
25.0221:00
Palmeiras
Petare
1
0
FT
24.0221:00
Club Guaraní
Colo Colo
2
0
FT
23.0221:00
Sporting Cristal
Rosario Central
1
2
FT
21.0221:00
Cerro Porteño
Colo Colo
0
0
FT
19.0221:00
Boca Juniors
Rosario Central
2
1
FT
18.0221:00
Club Guaraní
Unión Española
1
1
FT
17.0221:00
Petare
Fluminense
0
6
FT
15.0221:00
Cerro Porteño
Unión Española
2
1
FT
14.0221:00
Deportivo Galicia
Fluminense
1
3
FT
14.0221:00
Club Chaco Petrolero
The Strongest
1
3
FT
13.0221:00
Sporting Cristal
Universitario
0
0
FT
10.0221:00
Petare
Palmeiras
0
3
FT
07.0221:00
Cerro Porteño
Club Guaraní
1
1
FT
07.0221:00
Deportivo Galicia
Palmeiras
2
3
FT
31.0121:00
Deportivo Galicia
Petare
3
3
FT
29.0121:00
Palmeiras
Fluminense
0
2
FT