Paulo Sergio dos Santos (Paulo Sergio dos Santos)
Last matches
Brazil : Copa Paulista
25.08.18
Rio Claro
XV de Piracicaba
0
0
FT
19.08.18
Portuguesa
Ituano
1
1
FT
12.08.18
Ferroviária
Noroeste
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
29.03.18
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
21.03.18
São Carlos
Capivariano
2
4
FT
17.03.18
Atibaia
CA Taboão da Serra
2
1
FT
11.03.18
Monte Azul
Marília
1
1
FT
07.03.18
Rio Branco SP
Barretos
1
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
02.03.18
Ferroviária
Mirassol
2
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
28.02.18
Atibaia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
25.02.18
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
14.02.18
Velo Clube
Mogi Mirim
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
10.02.18
Mirassol
Palmeiras
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
07.02.18
São Carlos
Rio Branco SP
2
1
FT
04.02.18
Matonense
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
3
FT
31.01.18
Velo Clube
Marília
1
1
FT
28.01.18
Noroeste
Capivariano
0
0
FT
24.01.18
Olímpia
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
20.01.18
Batatais
Inter de Limeira
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
17.01.18
São Carlos
Monte Azul
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
24.09.17
Linense
XV de Piracicaba
0
1
FT
17.09.17
Ferroviária
Penapolense
2
1
FT
10.09.17
Rio Branco SP
São Paulo FC B
1
0
FT
22.07.17
Ferroviária
Noroeste
2
0
FT
16.07.17
Linense
Velo Clube
1
2
FT
08.07.17
Nacional SP
Portuguesa
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
23.04.17
Batatais
Guarani
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
16.04.17
Atibaia
Inter de Limeira
0
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
12.04.17
Batatais
XV de Piracicaba
3
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
09.04.17
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Paulista
2
1
FT
02.04.17
Independente SP
Desportivo Brasil
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
30.03.17
Mirassol
São Bento
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
25.03.17
Marília
São Carlos
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
23.03.17
Botafogo SP
São Paulo
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
19.03.17
Olímpia
Noroeste
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
02.03.17
Batatais
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
1
0
FT
25.02.17
Votuporanguense
Oeste
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
18.02.17
Desportivo Brasil
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
0
FT
12.02.17
Noroeste
Inter de Limeira
2
2
FT
05.02.17
Rio Branco SP
Portuguesa Santista
2
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
31.01.17
Rio Claro
Penapolense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
29.09.16
RB Brasil
Comercial
1
1
FT
18.09.16
Votuporanguense
Olímpia
3
2
FT
10.09.16
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Votuporanguense
2
1
FT
07.08.16
RB Bragantino
Ituano
0
0
FT
16.07.16
Água Santa
Clube Atlético Joseense
1
1
FT
12.07.16
Mirassol
Votuporanguense
0
0
FT
03.07.16
Batatais
Rio Claro
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
14.04.16
Rio Preto
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
3
3
FT
27.03.16
Sertãozinho
Grêmio Barueri Futebol
4
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
25.03.16
Novorizontino
Água Santa
4
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
09.03.16
Flamengo SP
Itapirense
2
0
FT
21.02.16
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
17.02.16
Monte Azul
Rio Branco SP
2
1
FT
10.02.16
Monte Azul
Juventus
1
1
FT
06.02.16
Batatais
Taubaté
3
2
FT
03.02.16
Mirassol
Velo Clube
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
30.01.16
São Carlos
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
4
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
21.11.15
Linense
Ituano
2
2
FT
03.10.15
São Bernardo
Ituano
1
1
FT
12.09.15
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
XV de Piracicaba
3
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
03.05.15
Velo Clube
Água Santa
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
26.04.15
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Juventus
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
09.04.15
RB Brasil
Linense
0
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
28.03.15
Velo Clube
Novorizontino
2
6
FT
08.03.15
Monte Azul
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
0
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
25.02.15
Linense
Corinthians
0
2
FT
11.02.15
Botafogo SP
São Bento
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
01.02.15
Independente SP
Paulista
1
0
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
15.10.14
Inter de Limeira
São Bento
1
0
FT
30.09.14
Comercial
São José EC
2
1
FT
10.09.14
Santacruzense
Votuporanguense
0
4
FT
27.07.14
Inter de Limeira
RB Brasil
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
11.05.14
Rio Preto
Independente SP
0
0
FT
23.04.14
Novorizontino
Água Santa
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
12.04.14
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
São Bento
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
06.04.14
Votuporanguense
Flamengo SP
1
2
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
23.03.14
Ponte Preta
Mogi Mirim
0
4
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
16.03.14
Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda.
Batatais
4
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
08.03.14
Ituano
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
1
1
FT
05.03.14
Oeste
Paulista
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
19.02.14
São José EC
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
16.02.14
Penapolense
Santos
4
1
FT
12.02.14
Ponte Preta
Ituano
1
3
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
08.02.14
Santo André
Ferroviária
1
5
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
02.02.14
Penapolense
Mogi Mirim
2
1
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
02.02.14
União Madeira
Sporting Covilhã
4
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A2
25.01.14
Rio Branco SP
Monte Azul
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
11.12.13
Benfica II
Sporting CP II
3
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
23.11.13
São Bernardo
Osasco Audax
PSO
4
3
0
0
FT
Portugal : Segunda Liga
10.11.13
Tondela
SC Beira-Mar
2
1
FT
Brazil : Copa Paulista
08.09.13
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
RB Brasil
0
0
FT
30.07.13
Comercial
Ferroviária
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
27.04.13
Marília
Independente SP
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
21.04.13
XV de Piracicaba
Botafogo SP
4
1
FT
06.04.13
Linense
Oeste
3
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
31.03.13
AA Francana
Batatais
2
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
21.03.13
XV de Piracicaba
Corinthians
1
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
17.03.13
Independente SP
Taubaté
2
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
10.03.13
Mirassol
Guarani
1
1
FT