2. Liga Women (2023/2024)
0
80 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Praha | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:26 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 | Sparta Praha II | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 54:15 | +39 | L L L W W |
3 | Líšeň | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 | W L W L W |
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | L W L W D |
5 | Hradec Králové | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | W L W L L |
6 | Prague Raptors FC | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | W L D W L |
7 | Dukla Praha | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20:38 | -18 | D L D D L |
8 | Teplice | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:41 | -28 | D W L L D |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Praha | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:18 | +4 | W D W W L |
2 (2) | Sparta Praha II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31:8 | +23 | L L W W W |
3 (5) | Hradec Králové | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W L W W |
4 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | W W L D D |
5 (3) | Líšeň | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Prague Raptors FC | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | L W W D W |
7 (8) | Teplice | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | W L D L D |
8 (7) | Dukla Praha | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D D L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Praha | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19:8 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 (2) | Sparta Praha II | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | L W W D W |
3 (3) | Líšeň | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:12 | +3 | L L L L W |
4 (6) | Prague Raptors FC | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | W D L D L |
5 (7) | Dukla Praha | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11:24 | -13 | L D L W D |
6 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | L L D L D |
7 (5) | Hradec Králové | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:18 | -12 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Teplice | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:27 | -21 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | Prague Raptors FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Prague Raptors FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | Prague Raptors FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 | FC Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 | Líšeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 | Sparta Praha II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | FC Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Líšeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Sparta Praha II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
2 (2) | FC Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
3 (3) | Líšeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
4 (4) | Sparta Praha II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Praha | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 41:26 | +15 |
2 | Sparta Praha II | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 54:15 | +39 |
3 | Líšeň | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:21 | +6 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 |
5 | Hradec Králové | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 |
6 | Prague Raptors FC | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 |
7 | Dukla Praha | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 20:38 | -18 |
8 | Teplice | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:41 | -28 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Prague Raptors FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Teplice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Hradec Králové | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sigma Olomouc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | FC Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Líšeň | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sparta Praha II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |