2. Liga Feminina (2023/2024)
0
56 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga II | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | +43 | V V V V E |
2 | FC Praga | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:20 | +8 | E V V V E |
3 | Líšeň | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | D V D D V |
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | V E D E E |
5 | Prague Raptors FC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V D V E E |
6 | Hradec Králové | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | D D V D D |
7 | Dukla Praga | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | E D D V E |
8 | Teplice | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:35 | -26 | D E D D E |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praga II | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:3 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | FC Praga | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:16 | -1 | E V V D V |
3 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V D E E V |
4 (5) | Prague Raptors FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | V V E V D |
5 (6) | Hradec Králové | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | D V V V D |
6 (3) | Líšeň | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D V E D |
7 (7) | Dukla Praga | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D D D |
8 (8) | Teplice | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D E D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praga II | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | V V E V V |
2 (2) | FC Praga | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V E V V |
3 (3) | Líšeň | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | D D D V V |
4 (4) | Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | E D E D V |
5 (7) | Dukla Praga | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11:21 | -10 | E D V E D |
6 (6) | Hradec Králové | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | D V D D D |
7 (5) | Prague Raptors FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D E D D E |
8 (8) | Teplice | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:22 | -18 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praga II | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 51:8 | +43 |
2 | FC Praga | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28:20 | +8 |
3 | Líšeň | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 |
4 | Sigma Olomouc | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 |
5 | Prague Raptors FC | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 |
6 | Hradec Králové | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 |
7 | Dukla Praga | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 |
8 | Teplice | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:35 | -26 |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção