Second Amateur Division (2023/2024)
0
918 matches
Today's matches
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
26.0418:15
Wezel
Bocholt
Preview
Latest scores
Belgium : Second Amateur Division
Matchday 32 (VV A)
21.0414:00
Zelzate
Olsa Brakel
4
0
FT
Matchday 32 (VV B)
21.0413:00
Mechelen II
Rupel Boom
1
2
FT
21.0413:00
Diegem Sport
FC Lebbeke
5
1
FT
Matchday 32 (VV A)
21.0413:00
RFC Wetteren
Sparta Petegem
0
4
FT
21.0413:00
Eendracht Aalst
Ninove
3
0
FT
21.0413:00
Cercle Brugge II
Harelbeke
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (ACFF)
21.0413:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Ganshoren
0
2
FT
21.0413:00
Stockay-Warfusée
Rochefort
2
2
FT
21.0413:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
La Louvière Centre
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (VV B)
20.0418:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Belisia Bilzen
0
2
FT
Matchday 31 (ACFF)
20.0418:00
Tubize
Stade Verviers
4
1
FT
Matchday 32 (VV A)
20.0418:00
Merelbeke
Oostkamp
1
2
FT
Matchday 32 (VV B)
20.0418:00
Sporting Hasselt
Houtvenne
1
1
FT
20.0418:00
Berchem Sport
Hades
3
2
FT
Matchday 31 (ACFF)
20.0418:00
Meux
Acren-Lessines
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (VV A)
20.0418:00
KRC Gent
Gullegem
3
1
FT
Matchday 31 (ACFF)
20.0418:00
Verlaine
Warnant
0
2
FT
Matchday 32 (VV B)
20.0418:00
Racing Mechelen
Lille
1
0
FT
20.0418:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Wezel
2
2
FT
20.0418:00
KSK Tongeren
Tempo Overijse
3
0
FT
20.0418:00
Bocholt
Londerzeel
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (VV A)
20.0417:30
Dikkelvenne
Mandel United
2
0
FT
Matchday 31 (ACFF)
20.0417:30
La Calamine
Rebecq
3
1
FT
Matchday 32 (VV A)
20.0417:30
Oudenaarde
Torhout
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (ACFF)
20.0417:30
Jette
Hamoir
1
0
FT
20.0417:30
Tournai
Renaissance Mons 44
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (VV A)
20.0416:30
Zulte Waregem II
Voorde Appelterre
4
0
FT
Matchday 31 (VV A)
14.0414:00
Voorde Appelterre
RFC Wetteren
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Warnant
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (VV A)
14.0413:00
Gullegem
Zelzate
2
0
FT
14.0413:00
Olsa Brakel
Eendracht Aalst
2
3
FT
14.0413:00
Harelbeke
Oudenaarde
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Acren-Lessines
Stockay-Warfusée
4
0
FT
Matchday 31 (VV B)
14.0413:00
Rupel Boom
Diegem Sport
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
14.0413:00
Ganshoren
Tournai
2
0
FT
14.0413:00
Hamoir
La Calamine
0
3
FT
14.0413:00
Rebecq
Tubize
1
1
FT
Matchday 31 (VV B)
14.0413:00
Londerzeel
KSK Tongeren
0
0
FT
13.0418:00
Houtvenne
City Pirates Antwerpen
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
13.0418:00
La Louvière Centre
Jette
3
0
FT
13.0418:00
Verlaine
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
1
2
FT
Matchday 31 (VV B)
13.0418:00
Tempo Overijse
Sporting Hasselt
0
1
FT
Matchday 31 (VV A)
13.0418:00
Ninove
Dikkelvenne
1
2
FT
Matchday 31 (VV B)
13.0418:00
Lille
Bocholt
0
1
FT
Matchday 31 (VV A)
13.0418:00
Mandel United
Zulte Waregem II
0
2
FT
Matchday 30 (ACFF)
13.0418:00
Rochefort
Meux
1
1
FT
13.0418:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Stade Verviers
3
1
FT
Matchday 31 (VV B)
13.0418:00
FC Lebbeke
Mechelen II
1
1
FT
13.0417:30
Belisia Bilzen
Racing Mechelen
4
2
FT
13.0417:30
Wezel
Berchem Sport
4
1
FT
Matchday 31 (VV A)
13.0417:30
Sparta Petegem
Cercle Brugge II
1
2
FT
13.0417:30
Torhout
Merelbeke
2
1
FT
13.0417:30
Oostkamp
KRC Gent
1
3
FT
Matchday 31 (VV B)
13.0417:30
Hades
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2
2
FT
Matchday 30 (VV A)
07.0413:00
Cercle Brugge II
Ninove
2
3
FT
07.0413:00
Harelbeke
Olsa Brakel
1
1
FT
07.0413:00
Eendracht Aalst
Oostkamp
4
1
FT
07.0413:00
Zelzate
RFC Wetteren
6
0
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
07.0413:00
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
Rebecq
5
0
FT
07.0413:00
Stockay-Warfusée
La Louvière Centre
1
0
FT
07.0413:00
Royale Union Sportive Binchoise
Hamoir
0
0
FT
Matchday 30 (VV B)
07.0413:00
Rupel Boom
FC Lebbeke
3
1
FT
07.0413:00
Mechelen II
Lille
1
2
FT
07.0413:00
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
Berchem Sport
2
1
FT
06.0418:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Tempo Overijse
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
Stade Verviers
Warnant
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (VV A)
06.0418:00
KRC Gent
Voorde Appelterre
0
1
FT
06.0418:00
Merelbeke
Gullegem
4
0
FT
Matchday 30 (VV B)
06.0418:00
Racing Mechelen
Houtvenne
3
1
FT
06.0418:00
KSK Tongeren
Wezel
3
1
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
06.0418:00
Meux
Ganshoren
1
0
FT
06.0418:00
Tubize
Verlaine
3
0
FT
Matchday 30 (VV B)
06.0417:30
Diegem Sport
Bocholt
1
2
FT
06.0417:30
Belisia Bilzen
Sporting Hasselt
1
1
FT
06.0417:30
Hades
Londerzeel
0
1
FT
Matchday 30 (VV A)
06.0417:30
Oudenaarde
Mandel United
1
1
FT
Matchday 29 (ACFF)
06.0417:30
Jette
Rochefort
0
1
FT
06.0417:30
Tournai
Acren-Lessines
1
0
FT
06.0417:30
La Calamine
Renaissance Mons 44
1
3
FT
Matchday 30 (VV A)
06.0416:30
Zulte Waregem II
Torhout
3
0
FT
30.0319:00
Dikkelvenne
Sparta Petegem
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
24.0314:00
Rebecq
Tournai
0
0
FT
24.0314:00
Warnant
Ganshoren
5
0
FT
Matchday 29 (VV B)
24.0314:00
Londerzeel
Diegem Sport
2
5
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
24.0314:00
Hamoir
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise II
0
3
FT
Matchday 29 (VV A)
24.0314:00
Voorde Appelterre
Oudenaarde
0
0
FT
24.0314:00
Sparta Petegem
Eendracht Aalst
1
6
FT
24.0314:00
RFC Wetteren
Merelbeke
2
5
FT
Matchday 28 (ACFF)
23.0319:00
Renaissance Mons 44
Rochefort
1
0
FT
Matchday 29 (VV A)
23.0319:00
Gullegem
Olsa Brakel
2
3
FT
23.0319:00
Ninove
Harelbeke
2
1
FT
23.0319:00
Mandel United
Cercle Brugge II
0
4
FT
Matchday 29 (VV B)
23.0319:00
Lille
Hades
2
1
FT
23.0319:00
Houtvenne
Mechelen II
1
0
FT
23.0319:00
FC Lebbeke
Belisia Bilzen
2
2
FT
23.0319:00
Berchem Sport
City Pirates Antwerpen
4
0
FT
23.0319:00
Sporting Hasselt
KSK Tongeren
1
0
FT
23.0319:00
Tempo Overijse
Rupel Boom
1
2
FT
Matchday 29 (VV A)
23.0319:00
KRC Gent
Dikkelvenne
3
2
FT
Matchday 29 (VV B)
23.0319:00
Bocholt
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar
2
4
FT