Prim B Metro (2024)
0
231 matches
Today's matches
Argentina : Prim B Metro
29.0418:30
Sacachispas
Villa Dálmine
Preview
Latest scores
Argentina : Prim B Metro
Matchday 14 (Apertura)
28.0418:30
Flandria
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
FT
28.0418:30
Acassuso
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FT
27.0423:05
Colegiales
Midland
1
1
FT
27.0418:30
Argentino Merlo
Liniers
1
0
FT
27.0418:30
Sportivo Italiano
Comunicaciones
1
3
FT
27.0418:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
0
1
FT
27.0418:30
Dock Sud
Fénix
2
2
FT
27.0418:30
UAI Urquiza
Los Andes
1
1
FT
27.0418:30
San Martín Burzaco
Cañuelas
1
0
FT
27.0400:10
Excursionistas
Deportivo Merlo
3
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Apertura)
23.0418:30
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
FT
21.0421:15
Midland
Dock Sud
1
0
FT
21.0418:30
Argentino Quilmes
Villa San Carlos
3
0
FT
21.0418:30
Sacachispas
Excursionistas
0
3
FT
21.0416:00
Los Andes
Colegiales
1
0
FT
21.0414:00
Fénix
Flandria
1
2
FT
21.0414:00
Villa Dálmine
Liniers
1
0
FT
20.0420:05
Comunicaciones
Argentino Merlo
1
1
FT
20.0418:30
Deportivo Merlo
Acassuso
0
0
FT
20.0418:30
Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano
2
1
FT
20.0418:30
Cañuelas
UAI Urquiza
0
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Apertura)
14.0421:30
San Martín Burzaco
Deportivo Merlo
1
2
FT
14.0419:40
Colegiales
Cañuelas
4
0
FT
14.0418:30
Sportivo Italiano
Argentino Quilmes
1
1
FT
13.0418:30
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FT
13.0418:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Acassuso
Sacachispas
13.0418:30
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Armenio
1
4
FT
13.0418:30
Dock Sud
Los Andes
3
1
FT
13.0418:30
Flandria
Midland
2
1
FT
13.0418:30
Villa San Carlos
Fénix
0
1
FT
13.0418:30
Liniers
Comunicaciones
1
0
FT
13.0418:30
Excursionistas
Villa Dálmine
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
09.0418:30
Fénix
Sportivo Italiano
1
1
FT
08.0422:00
Midland
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FT
08.0418:30
Cañuelas
Dock Sud
2
1
FT
08.0418:30
Argentino Quilmes
Argentino Merlo
1
0
FT
08.0418:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Colegiales
2
2
FT
07.0418:30
Villa Dálmine
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
07.0416:00
Deportivo Armenio
Liniers
0
0
FT
06.0418:30
Los Andes
Flandria
3
1
FT
06.0418:30
Deportivo Merlo
UAI Urquiza
1
1
FT
06.0418:30
Excursionistas
Acassuso
2
1
FT
05.0418:30
Sacachispas
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Apertura)
04.0418:30
Cañuelas
Midland
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
04.0418:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano
1
0
FT
03.0418:30
Fénix
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Apertura)
02.0418:30
Liniers
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
FT
01.0418:30
Flandria
Cañuelas
1
2
FT
01.0418:30
Dock Sud
Deportivo Laferrere
1
0
FT
30.0319:40
San Martín Burzaco
Excursionistas
1
1
FT
30.0318:30
Acassuso
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
30.0318:30
UAI Urquiza
Sacachispas
1
0
FT
30.0318:30
Sportivo Italiano
Midland
2
2
FT
30.0318:30
Colegiales
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
FT
30.0318:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Villa San Carlos
Los Andes
30.0318:30
Argentino Merlo
Fénix
0
0
FT
30.0318:30
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
27.0318:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Flandria
1
1
FT
26.0322:00
Midland
Argentino Merlo
0
1
FT
25.0318:30
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
FT
25.0318:30
Fénix
Liniers
2
1
FT
25.0318:30
Acassuso
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
FT
23.0318:30
Excursionistas
UAI Urquiza
1
1
FT
23.0318:30
Cañuelas
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FT
23.0318:30
Sacachispas
Colegiales
1
4
FT
23.0318:00
Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud
3
0
FT
23.0316:30
Los Andes
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
FT
22.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Argentino Quilmes
Comunicaciones
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
19.0323:10
Comunicaciones
Fénix
1
1
FT
17.0318:30
Liniers
Midland
2
0
FT
17.0318:30
Sportivo Italiano
Cañuelas
2
2
FT
17.0318:30
Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
0
2
FT
17.0318:30
Dock Sud
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
16.0318:35
Colegiales
Excursionistas
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Quilmes
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
Argentino Merlo
Los Andes
0
1
FT
16.0318:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
FT
16.0318:30
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
4
1
FT
15.0323:00
San Martín Burzaco
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
10.0320:00
San Martín Burzaco
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FT
10.0320:00
Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
10.0320:00
Los Andes
Liniers
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Acassuso
Colegiales
2
0
FT
09.0320:00
Villa Dálmine
Argentino Quilmes
0
2
FT
09.0320:00
Sacachispas
Flandria
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Cañuelas
Argentino Merlo
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Midland
Comunicaciones
0
0
FT
08.0323:00
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
04.0320:00
Dock Sud
Acassuso
1
0
FT
03.0320:00
UAI Urquiza
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
02.0320:05
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
0
1
FT
02.0320:00
Flandria
Excursionistas
1
0
FT
02.0320:00
Deportivo Armenio
Midland
0
1
FT
02.0320:00
Colegiales
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
FT
02.0320:00
Argentino Quilmes
Fénix
1
1
FT
02.0320:00
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas
3
0
FT
02.0320:00
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
FT
02.0320:00
Liniers
Cañuelas
1
2
FT
02.0320:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura)
28.0220:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Liniers
0
2
FT