Prim B Metro (2024)
0
231 matches
Latest scores
Argentina : Prim B Metro
Matchday 9 (Apertura)
27.0318:30
Deportivo Laferrere
Flandria
1
1
FT
26.0322:00
Midland
Argentino Merlo
0
1
FT
25.0318:30
Villa Dálmine
Deportivo Armenio
1
1
FT
25.0318:30
Acassuso
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
FT
25.0318:30
Fénix
Liniers
2
1
FT
23.0318:30
Excursionistas
UAI Urquiza
1
1
FT
23.0318:30
Sacachispas
Colegiales
1
4
FT
23.0318:30
Cañuelas
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FT
23.0318:00
Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud
3
0
FT
23.0316:30
Los Andes
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
FT
22.0323:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Argentino Quilmes
Comunicaciones
Matchday 8 (Apertura)
19.0323:10
Comunicaciones
Fénix
1
1
FT
17.0318:30
Liniers
Midland
2
0
FT
17.0318:30
Sportivo Italiano
Cañuelas
2
2
FT
17.0318:30
Flandria
Deportivo Merlo
0
2
FT
17.0318:30
Dock Sud
Sacachispas
0
0
FT
16.0318:35
Colegiales
Excursionistas
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
UAI Urquiza
Acassuso
4
1
FT
16.0318:30
Deportivo Armenio
Argentino Quilmes
2
1
FT
16.0318:30
Argentino Merlo
Los Andes
0
1
FT
16.0318:30
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
FT
15.0323:00
San Martín Burzaco
Villa Dálmine
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Apertura)
10.0320:00
Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos
1
1
FT
10.0320:00
Los Andes
Liniers
1
0
FT
10.0320:00
San Martín Burzaco
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Acassuso
Colegiales
2
0
FT
09.0320:00
Sacachispas
Flandria
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Cañuelas
Argentino Merlo
1
0
FT
09.0320:00
Midland
Comunicaciones
0
0
FT
09.0320:00
Villa Dálmine
Argentino Quilmes
0
2
FT
08.0323:00
Excursionistas
Dock Sud
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Apertura)
04.0320:00
Dock Sud
Acassuso
1
0
FT
03.0320:00
UAI Urquiza
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
02.0320:05
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
0
1
FT
02.0320:00
Villa San Carlos
Sacachispas
3
0
FT
02.0320:00
Flandria
Excursionistas
1
0
FT
02.0320:00
Argentino Quilmes
Fénix
1
1
FT
02.0320:00
Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
FT
02.0320:00
Liniers
Cañuelas
1
2
FT
02.0320:00
Argentino Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere
2
2
FT
02.0320:00
Deportivo Armenio
Midland
0
1
FT
02.0320:00
Colegiales
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Apertura)
28.0220:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Liniers
0
2
FT
27.0220:00
Sacachispas
Sportivo Italiano
2
2
FT
27.0200:10
Los Andes
Deportivo Armenio
2
2
FT
27.0200:05
San Martín Burzaco
Dock Sud
1
0
FT
26.0220:00
Villa Dálmine
Fénix
0
3
FT
25.0220:00
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino Merlo
2
1
FT
25.0220:00
UAI Urquiza
Colegiales
0
3
FT
24.0220:00
Cañuelas
Comunicaciones
2
1
FT
24.0220:00
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FT
24.0220:00
Acassuso
Flandria
0
2
FT
24.0220:00
Midland
Argentino Quilmes
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Apertura)
21.0220:00
Liniers
Deportivo Merlo
0
0
FT
21.0200:10
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Laferrere
4
1
FT
20.0223:30
Argentino Merlo
Sacachispas
3
0
FT
20.0223:00
Colegiales
Villa Dálmine
0
0
FT
20.0220:05
Dock Sud
UAI Urquiza
1
0
FT
20.0220:05
Argentino Quilmes
Los Andes
2
1
FT
20.0220:00
Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas
2
0
FT
20.0220:00
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
0
3
FT
20.0220:00
Flandria
San Martín Burzaco
1
0
FT
20.0220:00
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
0
0
FT
20.0220:00
Fénix
Midland
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Apertura)
17.0220:00
Villa Dálmine
Midland
1
2
FT
17.0220:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Deportivo Merlo
Comunicaciones
17.0220:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
FT
17.0220:00
Excursionistas
Argentino Merlo
0
0
FT
17.0220:00
Colegiales
Dock Sud
1
2
FT
17.0200:00
San Martín Burzaco
Villa San Carlos
1
0
FT
16.0220:00
Acassuso
Sportivo Italiano
0
0
FT
16.0220:00
Sacachispas
Liniers
1
0
FT
16.0220:00
UAI Urquiza
Flandria
0
0
FT
16.0220:00
Los Andes
Fénix
1
0
FT
16.0220:00
Cañuelas
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Apertura)
13.0220:00
Liniers
Excursionistas
0
1
FT
13.0200:05
Comunicaciones
Sacachispas
4
0
FT
12.0220:00
Fénix
Cañuelas
0
0
FT
12.0220:00
Argentino Quilmes
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FT
11.0220:00
Dock Sud
Villa Dálmine
2
0
FT
11.0220:00
Sportivo Italiano
San Martín Burzaco
1
1
FT
10.0220:00
Villa San Carlos
UAI Urquiza
3
1
FT
10.0220:00
Flandria
Colegiales
0
0
FT
10.0220:00
Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
FT
09.0223:30
Argentino Merlo
Acassuso
1
2
FT
09.0220:00
Midland
Los Andes
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Apertura)
05.0220:00
Dock Sud
Flandria
2
2
FT
04.0220:00
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino Quilmes
0
1
FT
04.0220:00
UAI Urquiza
Sportivo Italiano
0
1
FT
04.0200:10
Villa Dálmine
Los Andes
1
1
FT
03.0220:00
Colegiales
Villa San Carlos
2
1
FT
03.0220:00
Acassuso
Liniers
0
0
FT
03.0220:00
Sacachispas
Deportivo Armenio
1
0
FT
03.0220:00
Deportivo Laferrere
Fénix
1
1
FT
02.0223:30
San Martín Burzaco
Argentino Merlo
0
0
FT
02.0223:00
Excursionistas
Comunicaciones
1
2
FT