S-League (2024)
0
24 matches
Latest scores
Solomon Islands : S-League
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
05.0504:00
Waneagu United
Central Coast
2
2
FT
05.0502:00
KOSSA
Real Kakamora
0
2
FT
05.0500:00
Marist Fire
Henderson Eels
3
2
FT
04.0504:00
Solomon Warriors
Laugu United
4
1
FT
04.0502:00
Southern United
SOSA
1
1
FT
04.0500:00
Juniper
Honiara City
1
5
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
01.0505:00
KOSSA
Southern United
0
5
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
01.0505:00
Honiara City
SOSA
2
0
FT
01.0503:00
Central Coast
Juniper
5
0
FT
01.0503:00
Real Kakamora
Marist Fire
4
0
FT
01.0501:00
Laugu United
Waneagu United
1
0
FT
01.0501:00
Henderson Eels
Solomon Warriors
1
3
FT
28.0404:00
Waneagu United
Henderson Eels
1
1
FT
28.0402:00
Solomon Warriors
Real Kakamora
3
2
FT
28.0400:00
Marist Fire
KOSSA
5
1
FT
Next matches
Solomon Islands : S-League
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
11.0500:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Central Coast
Solomon Warriors
11.0502:00
Honiara City
Waneagu United
Preview
11.0504:00
SOSA
Juniper
Preview
12.0500:00
Real Kakamora
Southern United
Preview
12.0502:00
Laugu United
Marist Fire
Preview
12.0504:00
Henderson Eels
KOSSA
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomon Warriors | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W W |
2 | Central Coast | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | D W W |
3 | Southern United | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W W |
4 | Honiara City | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | W W L |
5 | Real Kakamora | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W W L |
6 | Laugu United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
7 | Marist Fire | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | W L W |
8 | Waneagu United | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
9 | Henderson Eels | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L D |
10 | SOSA | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D L L |
11 | KOSSA | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
12 | Juniper | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:15 | -14 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Marist Fire | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W |
2 (1) | Solomon Warriors | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W |
3 (3) | Southern United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
4 (2) | Central Coast | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
5 (5) | Real Kakamora | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
6 (4) | Honiara City | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
7 (6) | Laugu United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
8 (8) | Waneagu United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
9 (9) | Henderson Eels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
10 (10) | SOSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | L |
11 (11) | KOSSA | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | L L |
12 (12) | Juniper | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Central Coast | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W |
2 (3) | Southern United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W |
3 (4) | Honiara City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L |
4 (6) | Laugu United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W |
5 (1) | Solomon Warriors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
6 (5) | Real Kakamora | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
7 (9) | Henderson Eels | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
8 (10) | SOSA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D L |
9 (8) | Waneagu United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (11) | KOSSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
11 (7) | Marist Fire | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | L |
12 (12) | Juniper | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | L |