U19 League (2012/2013)
0
224 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariupol' U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | W W L D D |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 | L D W W D |
3 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 | W L D D W |
4 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | W L W D L |
5 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | L W L D L |
6 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W L W |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | L D L W W |
8 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | +9 | W D W W W |
2 (1) | Mariupol' U19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | W L W W L |
3 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | L D D W W |
5 (6) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | W L W L L |
6 (5) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | L D L W W |
7 (7) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | D L W L D |
8 (8) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W L L W D |
2 (1) | Mariupol' U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | W D D W W |
3 (6) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | L W D L W |
4 (2) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D W W L L |
5 (4) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | W W L D L |
6 (8) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | W D L L W |
7 (7) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | L W W L L |
8 (3) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 | W L W W W |
2 | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W W L |
3 | Vorskla U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | L W D W W |
4 | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | L W L L L |
5 | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | L W D L L |
6 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | W D D L L |
7 | Chornomorets U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | L L D W W |
8 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 | W D L L L |
Legends:
Championship Round
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | W L L W W |
3 (4) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | W L L D W |
4 (2) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | W W L D W |
5 (3) | Vorskla U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W D W |
6 (6) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 13:11 | +2 | W L D W W |
7 (7) | Chornomorets U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | L D W L L |
8 (8) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | D L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | L W W W D |
2 (3) | Vorskla U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | W W D L L |
3 (2) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:11 | +3 | L W L W L |
4 (7) | Chornomorets U19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | L W D L D |
5 (4) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | L L W D L |
6 (5) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | L D W L L |
7 (6) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D D L L L |
8 (8) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 | D W W W W |
2 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 | D W W W W |
3 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 | W L W W W |
4 | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 | W L L L W |
5 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:38 | -19 | W L L W L |
6 | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 | L L W L L |
7 | Chornomorets U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 | L W L L L |
8 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20:2 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | D W W D W |
4 (4) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:8 | +14 | L L W W W |
5 (6) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | L W L W L |
6 (5) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | W W L W L |
7 (8) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D L D |
8 (7) | Chornomorets U19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | W L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | W W W L L |
2 (4) | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W L D D D |
3 (2) | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D W W L W |
4 (3) | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | L W L W W |
5 (5) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:23 | -14 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | Chornomorets U19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3:18 | -15 | L L L L L |
7 (6) | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:16 | -14 | L L L L L |
8 (8) | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 | Mariupol' U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | W L W W L |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W L W L W |
4 | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | W W L L W |
5 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | L W W L L |
6 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 | L L W L L |
7 | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 | L L L W W |
8 | Vorskla U19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Champion
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mariupol' U19 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 24:4 | +20 | W W W W D |
3 (6) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | L W L L W |
4 (3) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:7 | +9 | L L W W L |
5 (4) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W L L W L |
6 (5) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L L D |
7 (8) | Vorskla U19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | L W L D L |
8 (7) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9:21 | -12 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | W L W W W |
3 (3) | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | W W W W L |
4 (2) | Mariupol' U19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | W L L D W |
5 (5) | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | L L L L W |
6 (7) | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | L L W L D |
7 (6) | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:22 | -16 | L L W L L |
8 (8) | Vorskla U19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:26 | -22 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariupol' U19 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 |
2 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:17 | +9 |
3 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | +3 |
4 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 |
5 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 |
6 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 |
8 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 34:13 | +21 |
2 | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | +5 |
3 | Vorskla U19 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 |
4 | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 |
5 | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 |
6 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 |
7 | Chornomorets U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 |
8 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | -13 |
Legends:
Championship Round
Next Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Tavriya Simferopol' Under 19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | +12 |
2 | FC Metalurh Zaporizhya Under 19 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 26:8 | +18 |
3 | FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Under 19 | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 38:21 | +17 |
4 | Metalist Kharkiv U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:15 | +17 |
5 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod Under 19 | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:38 | -19 |
6 | FC Volyn Lutsk Under 19 | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:21 | -12 |
7 | Chornomorets U19 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:28 | -15 |
8 | FC Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih Under 19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:31 | -18 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 |
2 | Mariupol' U19 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 |
4 | FC Karpaty Lviv Under 19 | 24 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 |
5 | Zorya Luhansk U19 | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 |
6 | FC Metalurh Donetsk Under 19 | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 16:31 | -15 |
7 | FC Arsenal Kyiv Under 19 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:38 | -23 |
8 | Vorskla U19 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14:41 | -27 |
Legends:
Champion