Bölgesel Amatör Lig (2019/2020)
0
1949 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
Matchday 26 (Group 9)
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Beyoğlu 1979 Yeniçarşı GSK
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Malatya İdman Yurdu
Gaziantep Ankas
Matchday 26 (Group 5)
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
İdmanyurdu 1925
Ceyhanspor
Matchday 26 (Group 4)
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS
Ünye 1957
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
1074 Çankırıspor
Görelespor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
1926 Bulancakspor
Niksar Belediyespor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ladik Belediyespor
Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ordu Gücü
Merzifonspor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Çarşambaspor
Boyabat 1868 Spor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Osmancık Belediyespor
Atakum Belediyespor
Matchday 26 (Group 2)
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nizipspor
Elbistanspor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Sürsürü Spor Kulübü
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Siverek Belediyespor
Kahta 02 Spor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü
Pütürge Belediyespor
12.0412:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Fırat Üniversitesi
Kilis Belediyespor
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 48:14 | +34 | D W W W W |
2 | Ankara TKİ | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 31:13 | +18 | W D D W D |
3 | Çilimli Belediyespor | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 41:20 | +21 | W W W W L |
4 | Bartınspor | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 31:21 | +10 | D D W L W |
5 | Devrek Belediyespor | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 37:27 | +10 | W W L L W |
6 | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 26:23 | +3 | W D D W W |
7 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 31:23 | +8 | W W L W L |
8 | Çubukspor | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | W L D L L |
9 | Haymana Belediyespor | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | L D W L D |
10 | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | L W L W W |
11 | Gerede 1970 FK | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 32:35 | -3 | L L L W L |
12 | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | L L D L W |
13 | Beyköy Belediyespor | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 14:53 | -39 | L L W L L |
14 | Yaylacık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | -3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1:69 | -68 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24:7 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Çilimli Belediyespor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | +15 | W W L W W |
3 (2) | Ankara TKİ | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | D W D W W |
4 (4) | Bartınspor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:5 | +12 | D W W W W |
5 (7) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W W W |
6 (5) | Devrek Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W L W W D |
7 (10) | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W D |
8 (6) | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | D W L W W |
9 (8) | Çubukspor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 20:12 | +8 | W D D W D |
10 (9) | Haymana Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | L W D L W |
11 (11) | Gerede 1970 FK | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | L D D L L |
13 (13) | Beyköy Belediyespor | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:22 | -16 | L W L L L |
14 (14) | Yaylacık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1:37 | -36 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 24:7 | +17 | D W W L L |
2 (2) | Ankara TKİ | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | W D D W L |
3 (3) | Çilimli Belediyespor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:13 | +6 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Devrek Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | W L D L W |
5 (9) | Haymana Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D L W W D |
6 (8) | Çubukspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | L L L L W |
7 (4) | Bartınspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D L W W W |
8 (6) | Keçiören Bağlumspor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | W D W L L |
9 (12) | Eskişehir Yunusemrespor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:10 | -2 | L L W W L |
10 (7) | Anadolu Üniversitesi | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | W L L L D |
11 (11) | Gerede 1970 FK | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L W D L D |
12 (10) | Karadeniz Ereğli BSK | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Beyköy Belediyespor | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:31 | -23 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Yaylacık Gençlik Spor Kulübü | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:32 | -32 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 41:7 | +34 | W W W W W |
2 | Ceyhanspor | 53 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 63:18 | +45 | D W W D W |
3 | 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor | 43 | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 33:27 | +6 | W L W W L |
4 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 40 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 40:16 | +24 | D W W W W |
5 | İdmanyurdu 1925 | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 35:23 | +12 | W D W L D |
6 | Reyhanlıspor | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | D W W W L |
7 | Mersin 33 FK | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | W D L D W |
8 | Sorgun Belediyespor | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 21:28 | -7 | L D L L L |
9 | Kapadokyaspor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:27 | -2 | L W L W W |
10 | Pozantı Belediyespor | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 30:36 | -6 | W L L L L |
11 | Yahyalıspor | 21 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 30:31 | -1 | D D L L D |
12 | Eşmekaya Sultanhanı | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 20:36 | -16 | L L L L W |
13 | Mucur Yabanlıspor | 13 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 12:59 | -47 | L L W W L |
14 | Düziçispor | 10 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 16:64 | -48 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ceyhanspor | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:8 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | W W W W D |
3 (5) | İdmanyurdu 1925 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21:6 | +15 | W W D W W |
4 (3) | 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | W W L W W |
5 (4) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W W W D W |
6 (7) | Mersin 33 FK | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | D D W W W |
7 (6) | Reyhanlıspor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:7 | +6 | W W L D W |
8 (8) | Sorgun Belediyespor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | D L W L W |
9 (11) | Yahyalıspor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | D L L L W |
10 (12) | Eşmekaya Sultanhanı | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L L W W D |
11 (9) | Kapadokyaspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:7 | +2 | L L W L D |
12 (10) | Pozantı Belediyespor | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D W D |
13 (13) | Mucur Yabanlıspor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:24 | -14 | L W L L W |
14 (14) | Düziçispor | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4:19 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W W L |
2 (2) | Ceyhanspor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | W D W W L |
3 (4) | Talasgücü Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D W L D D |
4 (6) | Reyhanlıspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D W L L D |
5 (3) | 5 Temmuz İskenderunspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | L W D W L |
6 (10) | Pozantı Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | W L L D W |
7 (5) | İdmanyurdu 1925 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | D L W W D |
8 (9) | Kapadokyaspor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | W W L L L |
9 (7) | Mersin 33 FK | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:17 | -6 | W L W L L |
10 (8) | Sorgun Belediyespor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | L L L W L |
11 (11) | Yahyalıspor | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | -6 | D L D L L |
12 (12) | Eşmekaya Sultanhanı | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | L L W L L |
13 (14) | Düziçispor | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:45 | -33 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Mucur Yabanlıspor | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2:35 | -33 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Çarşambaspor | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 61:15 | +46 | W W W D W |
2 | 1074 Çankırıspor | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | D W W D W |
3 | Atakum Belediyespor | 38 | 22 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D D L D D |
4 | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 36 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 | D L W D L |
5 | Osmancık Belediyespor | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | D L D D W |
6 | Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 26:23 | +3 | W D W D W |
7 | Merzifonspor | 29 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 24:21 | +3 | L D D L D |
8 | Niksar Belediyespor | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 18:20 | -2 | L L L D D |
9 | Ladik Belediyespor | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23:28 | -5 | W D D D L |
10 | Görelespor | 24 | 22 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 26:34 | -8 | W D D D D |
11 | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 19:27 | -8 | L W L D D |
12 | Ünye 1957 | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | L D W W D |
13 | 1926 Bulancakspor | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 18:45 | -27 | L W L D L |
14 | Ordu Gücü | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 15:37 | -22 | W L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çarşambaspor | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 38:6 | +32 | W W W W W |
2 (4) | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | D W L W W |
3 (2) | 1074 Çankırıspor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | D W W D W |
4 (3) | Atakum Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D D D W W |
5 (6) | Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | W W L W D |
6 (10) | Görelespor | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 19:20 | -1 | W D D L D |
7 (5) | Osmancık Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | L D W L D |
8 (8) | Niksar Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:10 | +1 | L D L W W |
9 (14) | Ordu Gücü | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 8:7 | +1 | W D L D L |
10 (9) | Ladik Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W D L D W |
11 (11) | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | Ünye 1957 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D W D L W |
13 (13) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | W D L L L |
14 (7) | Merzifonspor | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L D W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Çarşambaspor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | W D W D W |
2 (7) | Merzifonspor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W W L |
3 (2) | 1074 Çankırıspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | W D W W D |
4 (3) | Atakum Belediyespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | D L D L W |
5 (5) | Osmancık Belediyespor | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | D D W W L |
6 (4) | Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | L D L L D |
7 (6) | Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | D D W L L |
8 (9) | Ladik Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D W W L |
9 (8) | Niksar Belediyespor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | L L D L W |
10 (11) | Boyabat 1868 Spor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | L L D L L |
11 (10) | Görelespor | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | D D L D L |
12 (13) | 1926 Bulancakspor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:27 | -18 | L L L W D |
13 (12) | Ünye 1957 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | L W D W L |
14 (14) | Ordu Gücü | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:30 | -23 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yalovaspor | 54 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | W W D W W |
2 | Çiğli Belediyespor | 49 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 38:13 | +25 | L D W L W |
3 | Bağcılar Spor | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | W D W W W |
4 | Beşyüzevlerspor | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 32:17 | +15 | L D L L D |
5 | İzmirspor | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 | L W L L L |
6 | Gebzespor | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | W L D W L |
7 | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | W D D L D |
8 | Kullar 1975 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:27 | +5 | L L W W L |
9 | Sultangazispor | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:27 | +2 | W D D W W |
10 | Küçükyalı Yelken Spor Kulübü | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 22:35 | -13 | W L D W W |
11 | Çayırovaspor | 21 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 26:49 | -23 | W W L L W |
12 | Yalova Kadıköy | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | L D D L L |
13 | Bucaspor Kulübü | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 25:48 | -23 | L W W W L |
14 | Torbalıspor | 15 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 20:45 | -25 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bağcılar Spor | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:11 | +19 | W W W D W |
2 (2) | Çiğli Belediyespor | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | L W W D W |
3 (1) | Yalovaspor | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | İzmirspor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | W L L D W |
5 (4) | Beşyüzevlerspor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D L D W D |
6 (9) | Sultangazispor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D W L L L |
7 (8) | Kullar 1975 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | L W L D W |
8 (14) | Torbalıspor | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | L L L L W |
9 (6) | Gebzespor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W D L D L |
10 (7) | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | D L W D D |
11 (10) | Küçükyalı Yelken Spor Kulübü | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | W D L L L |
12 (12) | Yalova Kadıköy | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W L |
13 (11) | Çayırovaspor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | W L L W D |
14 (13) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Yalovaspor | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W L W |
2 (4) | Beşyüzevlerspor | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 17:6 | +11 | L L W W W |
3 (2) | Çiğli Belediyespor | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | D L W W L |
4 (7) | Beylerbeyi 1911 FK | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | W D D D W |
5 (6) | Gebzespor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | L W W W D |
6 (3) | Bağcılar Spor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | D W W D W |
7 (5) | İzmirspor | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | Kullar 1975 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:12 | +3 | L W W L L |
9 (9) | Sultangazispor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W D W L D |
10 (11) | Çayırovaspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | W L W D D |
11 (12) | Yalova Kadıköy | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | D D L D L |
12 (13) | Bucaspor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | W W L D L |
13 (10) | Küçükyalı Yelken Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | L W W D L |
14 (14) | Torbalıspor | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:26 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 49:17 | +32 | W W W L W |
2 | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 51 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 43:13 | +30 | W W D W W |
3 | Hendek Spor | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34:23 | +11 | W L W W D |
4 | Beyoğlu 1979 Yeniçarşı GSK | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 42:20 | +22 | W D W L W |
5 | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | +9 | L L W W L |
6 | Zaferspor | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 39:25 | +14 | D W L L W |
7 | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 27:26 | +1 | L W W W W |
8 | Vefa | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 28:30 | -2 | W W D W L |
9 | Maltepespor | 26 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | L W L L D |
10 | Gülbahçe Spor Kulübü | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20:30 | -10 | W L D L L |
11 | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L W D |
12 | Yeşilköyspor | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:42 | -22 | D D L L L |
13 | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:46 | -26 | L L L W L |
14 | Pamukova 1968 Spor | 12 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13:56 | -43 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25:6 | +19 | W D W L D |
2 (1) | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Beyoğlu 1979 Yeniçarşı GSK | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 20:4 | +16 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Vefa | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | W W L D W |
5 (6) | Zaferspor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D L W W L |
6 (7) | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | W W D L D |
7 (9) | Maltepespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W L L W W |
8 (3) | Hendek Spor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W W D D D |
9 (5) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | L W L D L |
10 (10) | Gülbahçe Spor Kulübü | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L L L W W |
11 (11) | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | L W D L W |
12 (12) | Yeşilköyspor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | D L L W L |
13 (13) | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | L W W D L |
14 (14) | Pamukova 1968 Spor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:27 | -23 | L D L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Belediye Kütahyaspor | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | W W W D D |
3 (3) | Hendek Spor | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | L W W L W |
4 (5) | Tavşanlı Linyitspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | L W D W W |
5 (4) | Beyoğlu 1979 Yeniçarşı GSK | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | D L W D D |
6 (7) | Yenişehir Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | L W W D L |
7 (6) | Zaferspor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:14 | +2 | W L W W L |
8 (8) | Vefa | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | W D L L W |
9 (10) | Gülbahçe Spor Kulübü | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | W D L L D |
10 (11) | Bozüyük Vitraspor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | L L D L L |
11 (9) | Maltepespor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 18:19 | -1 | L L D L L |
12 (12) | Yeşilköyspor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D L L L L |
13 (14) | Pamukova 1968 Spor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 9:29 | -20 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | Arifiye Kalaycıspor | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergama Belediyespor | 62 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 52:7 | +45 | W W W W W |
2 | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 45:16 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 | Aydın Yıldızspor | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | W W L W W |
4 | Aliağa FAŞ | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 34:19 | +15 | L D W W D |
5 | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 35 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 29:24 | +5 | D D W L W |
6 | Salihli Belediyespor | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 27:24 | +3 | L L W W L |
7 | Yeşilovaspor | 30 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | W D L L D |
8 | Gönen Belediyespor | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 30:28 | +2 | W D D L W |
9 | Sökespor | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 28:28 | 0 | L W L W D |
10 | Bigadiç Belediyespor | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 26:33 | -7 | W L D W D |
11 | Sandıklıspor | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 25:36 | -11 | D D L L L |
12 | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 14:36 | -22 | L D W L L |
13 | Manisa Sanayispor | 8 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 20:58 | -38 | L L L L L |
14 | Bölmespor | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 14:56 | -42 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28:4 | +24 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:6 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Aydın Yıldızspor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | W L W W W |
4 (5) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | D W W L W |
5 (4) | Aliağa FAŞ | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | L W D W W |
6 (7) | Yeşilovaspor | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | D L D L W |
7 (10) | Bigadiç Belediyespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W D D D L |
8 (9) | Sökespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | W W D W L |
9 (6) | Salihli Belediyespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | L W W D W |
10 (8) | Gönen Belediyespor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | D L L L W |
11 (12) | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L W L |
12 (11) | Sandıklıspor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | D L W L L |
13 (13) | Manisa Sanayispor | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | L L L L L |
14 (14) | Bölmespor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bergama Belediyespor | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Yunus Emre Belediyespor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Aydın Yıldızspor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | W W D L W |
4 (4) | Aliağa FAŞ | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | D W L W L |
5 (11) | Sandıklıspor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | D L L L W |
6 (8) | Gönen Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | W D W W L |
7 (6) | Salihli Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | L W L W W |
8 (9) | Sökespor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L L |
9 (5) | Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D L L L W |
10 (7) | Yeşilovaspor | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | W L D W L |
11 (10) | Bigadiç Belediyespor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | L W D W L |
12 (12) | Belediye Bolvadin Termal | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | D L W D L |
13 (14) | Bölmespor | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:34 | -27 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | Manisa Sanayispor | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:30 | -25 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kestelspor | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 43:20 | +23 | W W W W L |
2 | Isparta 32 Spor | 47 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W W D W W |
3 | Karaman Belediyespor | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 49:29 | +20 | W W D W L |
4 | Manavgat Belediyespor | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 34:24 | +10 | W L W D W |
5 | Akşehirspor | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 31:16 | +15 | W W D D D |
6 | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 34:25 | +9 | L D D L W |
7 | Sarayköyspor | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 28:25 | +3 | D D D L W |
8 | Yatağanspor | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | L W D D L |
9 | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 25:33 | -8 | L L L W D |
10 | Konya Ereğlispor | 19 | 22 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L D D D W |
11 | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 26:44 | -18 | L D L W D |
12 | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 18 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 22:40 | -18 | D L D L D |
13 | Kepez Belediyespor | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 20:43 | -23 | L L L L D |
14 | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 17 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 15:39 | -24 | W L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Isparta 32 Spor | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Karaman Belediyespor | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 34:13 | +21 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Kestelspor | 27 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Akşehirspor | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 21:6 | +15 | W D D W D |
5 (6) | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | L D W W D |
6 (8) | Yatağanspor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | W D L L W |
7 (4) | Manavgat Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | W W L L L |
8 (7) | Sarayköyspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | D D W L W |
9 (13) | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | L L D W L |
10 (14) | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:19 | -8 | W W L D L |
11 (10) | Konya Ereğlispor | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | L D W D D |
12 (9) | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L W D D W |
13 (11) | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | D W W W L |
14 (12) | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | D D D D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kestelspor | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | W W L D D |
2 (4) | Manavgat Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | L D W L W |
3 (2) | Isparta 32 Spor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 | +5 | W D W L W |
4 (3) | Karaman Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | W D L W L |
5 (6) | Ortaca Belediye Spor Kulübü | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D L D W L |
6 (7) | Sarayköyspor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D L W L D |
7 (5) | Akşehirspor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | W D D D L |
8 (9) | Çal Belediye Spor Kulübü | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | L L W D L |
9 (12) | Bucak Oğuzhanspor | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:30 | -15 | L L D D L |
10 (10) | Konya Ereğlispor | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D D L D W |
11 (8) | Yatağanspor | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | L D L L L |
12 (11) | Burdur MAKÜ Spor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:24 | -15 | L L D W L |
13 (14) | Sarayönü Belediyespor | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | L L L D L |
14 (13) | Kepez Belediyespor | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arhavispor | 44 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 33:10 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 | DSİ Karadeniz | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 40:17 | +23 | W D D W W |
3 | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 39 | 21 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 39:11 | +28 | D W W L D |
4 | Trabzon Doğanspor | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 42:19 | +23 | W D D W L |
5 | 1461 Trabzon | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 36:20 | +16 | W W D D W |
6 | Hoçvan Spor Kulübü | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 34:27 | +7 | L L W W L |
7 | Kars 36 | 31 | 21 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | D L D D D |
8 | Salarhaspor | 28 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | D D L L W |
9 | Yakutiyespor | 23 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | L L L W L |
10 | Çayelispor | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 33:51 | -18 | W L W L L |
11 | Iğdır Es | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17:33 | -16 | D L L L L |
12 | Bayburt Belediyespor | 15 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 19:42 | -23 | L W W L L |
13 | Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor | 2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10:78 | -68 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DSİ Karadeniz | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:8 | +18 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Arhavispor | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 16:2 | +14 | D W W L W |
3 (6) | Hoçvan Spor Kulübü | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | L W W W W |
4 (4) | Trabzon Doğanspor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | W D W W D |
5 (3) | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | D W D W W |
6 (9) | Yakutiyespor | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | L W W D W |
7 (7) | Kars 36 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | L D W D W |
8 (5) | 1461 Trabzon | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | W D W L L |
9 (8) | Salarhaspor | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | D W W D L |
10 (10) | Çayelispor | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | W W L W W |
11 (11) | Iğdır Es | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:14 | -5 | L L W L W |
12 (12) | Bayburt Belediyespor | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | L W L L W |
13 (13) | Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6:37 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arhavispor | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:8 | +9 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Erzincan Ulalarspor | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:5 | +10 | W L W W W |
3 (5) | 1461 Trabzon | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W W D |
4 (2) | DSİ Karadeniz | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:9 | +5 | W D W L W |
5 (4) | Trabzon Doğanspor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | D W L W D |
6 (8) | Salarhaspor | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D L L W L |
7 (7) | Kars 36 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D D D L D |
8 (10) | Çayelispor | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:33 | -16 | L L L D L |
9 (6) | Hoçvan Spor Kulübü | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:20 | -11 | L W L D L |
10 (12) | Bayburt Belediyespor | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | Iğdır Es | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | D L L L D |
12 (9) | Yakutiyespor | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L L L |
13 (13) | Torul Belediye Gençlik VE Spor | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4:41 | -37 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kahta 02 Spor | 55 | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 58:12 | +46 | W W W D W |
2 | Adıyaman | 52 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 54:13 | +41 | W W W W L |
3 | Şanlıurfa BB | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 38:13 | +25 | W W D L W |
4 | Siverek Belediyespor | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:15 | +22 | D W L D W |
5 | Gaziantep Ankas | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | D W D W L |
6 | Fırat Üniversitesi | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 36:26 | +10 | L L W W D |
7 | Kilis Belediyespor | 32 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 37:31 | +6 | L W L W W |
8 | Nizipspor | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 33:26 | +7 | W L L D D |
9 | Elbistanspor | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 34:40 | -6 | L W W W L |
10 | Malatya İdman Yurdu | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 24:19 | +5 | W L W D D |
11 | Pütürge Belediyespor | 21 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | -17 | W L D L W |
12 | Sürsürü Spor Kulübü | 9 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 11:54 | -43 | L L L L L |
13 | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | -6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0:63 | -63 | L L L L L |
14 | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | -15 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 16:64 | -48 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kahta 02 Spor | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 28:3 | +25 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Adıyaman | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 39:6 | +33 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Siverek Belediyespor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21:3 | +18 | D L W W W |
4 (5) | Gaziantep Ankas | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W W W W W |
5 (6) | Fırat Üniversitesi | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | L W D D D |
6 (8) | Nizipspor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | W D W W W |
7 (9) | Elbistanspor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W W L W W |
8 (3) | Şanlıurfa BB | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:8 | +13 | W L W W L |
9 (7) | Kilis Belediyespor | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W W D |
10 (11) | Pütürge Belediyespor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | W D W D W |
11 (10) | Malatya İdman Yurdu | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | L D L D D |
12 (12) | Sürsürü Spor Kulübü | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
13 (14) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:33 | -33 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kahta 02 Spor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | W D W D W |
2 (2) | Adıyaman | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15:7 | +8 | W W L L D |
3 (3) | Şanlıurfa BB | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | W D W L D |
4 (10) | Malatya İdman Yurdu | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:8 | +6 | W W D W W |
5 (4) | Siverek Belediyespor | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | W D W W L |
6 (5) | Gaziantep Ankas | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | D D L L L |
7 (6) | Fırat Üniversitesi | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | L W L W W |
8 (7) | Kilis Belediyespor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | L L W L W |
9 (8) | Nizipspor | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | L L D L L |
10 (9) | Elbistanspor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | L W L L L |
11 (14) | Gaziantepspor Kulübü | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | L L L L L |
12 (11) | Pütürge Belediyespor | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:28 | -20 | L L L W L |
13 (12) | Sürsürü Spor Kulübü | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L L |
14 (13) | 1920 Maraş Spor Kulübü | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | D W W W L |
2 | Edirnespor | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39:25 | +14 | L L D W W |
3 | Tekirdağspor | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 32:18 | +14 | W W W L W |
4 | Üsküdar Futbol | 39 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 30:18 | +12 | W L L W W |
5 | Bigaspor | 37 | 22 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 39:16 | +23 | D W W L W |
6 | Alibeyköyspor | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 26:16 | +10 | W W W D L |
7 | Karamürselspor | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:22 | +7 | D W W L W |
8 | Ortaköy | 29 | 22 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | D L D W L |
9 | Çerkezköy 1911 | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | W L L D W |
10 | Lüleburgazspor | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 22:34 | -12 | L L L L L |
11 | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 23:51 | -28 | W W L D L |
12 | Bozcaadaspor | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | L W L L L |
13 | Uzunköprüspor | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16:32 | -16 | L L D W L |
14 | Vizespor | 15 | 22 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 20:38 | -18 | L L D D W |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Edirnespor | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | L W W W W |
2 (5) | Bigaspor | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | D W W W D |
3 (3) | Tekirdağspor | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:5 | +13 | W W W W W |
4 (4) | Üsküdar Futbol | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | L W L W W |
5 (1) | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | D W L D D |
6 (7) | Karamürselspor | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | W W W W W |
7 (6) | Alibeyköyspor | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | W W W D D |
8 (10) | Lüleburgazspor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 | L L W W W |
9 (8) | Ortaköy | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | L W L L D |
10 (12) | Bozcaadaspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W L D L W |
11 (9) | Çerkezköy 1911 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | L D W W L |
12 (11) | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W D L W W |
13 (14) | Vizespor | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | L D W D L |
14 (13) | Uzunköprüspor | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9:14 | -5 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W D W |
2 (3) | Tekirdağspor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W L L L D |
3 (6) | Alibeyköyspor | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | W D L D W |
4 (4) | Üsküdar Futbol | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | Karamürselspor | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | D L W L W |
6 (2) | Edirnespor | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L D W W D |
7 (5) | Bigaspor | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | W L L D D |
8 (8) | Ortaköy | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | D D L W D |
9 (13) | Uzunköprüspor | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | L W D L L |
10 (9) | Çerkezköy 1911 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | W L W L L |
11 (14) | Vizespor | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:20 | -9 | L D L L D |
12 (11) | Başiskele Doğantepespor | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:32 | -25 | W L L L L |
13 (10) | Lüleburgazspor | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Bozcaadaspor | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5:25 | -20 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mardin 1969 | 54 | 20 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 45:4 | +41 | W D W W W |
2 | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 53 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 57:8 | +49 | D W W W W |
3 | Bağlar Belediyespor | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 41:14 | +27 | L W D W L |
4 | Dersimspor | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 32:21 | +11 | L L L W D |
5 | Cizre Serhatspor | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 26:19 | +7 | L W W L L |
6 | 1984 Muşspor | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | W D W D W |
7 | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 30 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 30:24 | +6 | L W D W W |
8 | 12 Bingölspor | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | W L W D L |
9 | Bismil 21 Sportif | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 31:39 | -8 | D L L L W |
10 | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 18 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 23:32 | -9 | W W L D L |
11 | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 16 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 18:46 | -28 | D L L L D |
12 | Van Yolspor | 13 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 25:39 | -14 | L W L L D |
13 | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14:95 | -81 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 25:2 | +23 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Mardin 1969 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Bağlar Belediyespor | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24:3 | +21 | W D D W W |
4 (7) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | L W W L W |
5 (6) | 1984 Muşspor | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | D W W W W |
6 (4) | Dersimspor | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | L L W L W |
7 (5) | Cizre Serhatspor | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | L W L W W |
8 (9) | Bismil 21 Sportif | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D L W D W |
9 (8) | 12 Bingölspor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L L D W W |
10 (10) | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | W L D L W |
11 (11) | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | L D D L L |
12 (12) | Van Yolspor | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:17 | -3 | W L L D L |
13 (13) | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7:52 | -45 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mardin 1969 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:3 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | Siirt İl Özel İdaresi | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 (4) | Dersimspor | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | L D W W W |
4 (3) | Bağlar Belediyespor | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | L W L W L |
5 (5) | Cizre Serhatspor | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | W L W D L |
6 (8) | 12 Bingölspor | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | W W D D L |
7 (6) | 1984 Muşspor | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | W W D L L |
8 (7) | Yüksekova Belediyespor | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | D W L L W |
9 (11) | 1955 Batman Belediyespor | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | D L L W W |
10 (12) | Van Yolspor | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:22 | -11 | L L D D L |
11 (9) | Bismil 21 Sportif | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | L L L L D |
12 (10) | Bitlis Özgüzelderespor | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | W L D L L |
13 (13) | Doğubayazıt Belediyespor | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:43 | -36 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team