Slaven Koprivnica U19
Latest scores
Croatia : 1. HNL Juniori
17.04.21
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
2
1
FT
10.04.21
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
3
FT
19.03.21
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
0
FT
13.03.21
Rudeš U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
1
FT
06.03.21
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Orijent 1919 U19
5
0
FT
27.02.21
Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
12.12.20
Hajduk Split U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
0
FT
08.12.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
5
1
FT
21.11.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
0
1
FT
09.11.20
Rijeka U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
FT
30.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dugopolje U19
1
0
FT
24.10.20
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4
0
FT
17.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
0
3
FT
03.10.20
Osijek U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
2
FT
26.09.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
1
3
FT
19.09.20
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
FT
12.09.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rudeš U19
1
0
FT
29.08.20
Orijent 1919 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
0
FT
26.08.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Varaždin U19
1
1
FT
22.08.20
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
1
FT
14.08.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
2
FT
07.03.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
1
2
FT
29.02.20
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
0
5
FT
22.02.20
Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
1
FT
07.12.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
1
1
FT
01.12.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Hajduk Split U19
2
1
FT
24.11.19
Rijeka U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
16.11.19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
09.11.19
Osijek U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
5
2
FT
31.10.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dugopolje U19
5
0
FT
25.10.19
Rudeš U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
3
FT
12.10.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Orijent 1919 U19
2
0
FT
07.10.19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
FT
30.09.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
3
0
FT
23.09.19
Sesvete U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
3
FT
07.09.19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
01.09.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Varaždin U19
0
4
FT
23.08.19
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
4
FT
26.05.19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4
2
FT
17.05.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
0
FT
03.05.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
2
0
FT
28.04.19
Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
FT
13.04.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
3
4
FT
06.04.19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
4
FT
31.03.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Zagreb Under 19
1
0
FT
15.03.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rudeš U19
3
1
FT
09.03.19
Hajduk Split U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
0
FT
02.03.19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
3
0
FT
26.02.19
Dugopolje U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
3
FT
08.12.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rijeka U19
0
3
FT
01.12.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
0
1
FT
24.11.18
Osijek U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
2
FT
11.11.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
1
FT
04.11.18
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
2
FT
28.10.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Varaždin U19
2
2
FT
22.10.18
Sesvete U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
0
FT
14.10.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
1
3
FT
07.10.18
NK Zagreb Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
1
FT
29.09.18
Rudeš U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
22.09.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Hajduk Split U19
1
8
FT
15.09.18
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
2
FT
02.09.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dugopolje U19
1
2
FT
25.08.18
Rijeka U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4
3
FT
16.05.18
Sesvete U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
5
1
FT
12.05.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rijeka U19
1
3
FT
09.05.18
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
2
FT
05.05.18
Osijek U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
01.05.18
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
1
FT
28.04.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
4
2
FT
18.04.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Hajduk Split U19
3
4
FT
14.04.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
0
1
FT
07.04.18
Rudeš U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
FT
29.03.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
2
4
FT
25.03.18
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
5
0
FT
26.11.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
4
0
FT
18.11.17
Rijeka U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4
3
FT
29.10.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Osijek U19
1
1
FT
22.10.17
Istra 1961 U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
4
FT
15.10.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
2
1
FT
07.10.17
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
1
FT
30.09.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rudeš U19
1
3
FT
24.09.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
3
0
FT
16.09.17
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
2
FT
09.09.17
Hajduk Split U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
3
FT
27.08.17
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
2
FT
14.05.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
4
1
FT
10.05.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Rijeka U19
2
1
FT
06.05.17
Inter Zaprešić U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
3
FT
29.04.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Sesvete U19
2
2
FT
22.04.17
Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
FT
09.04.17
Osijek U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
3
1
FT
25.03.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Istra 1961 U19
3
2
FT
21.03.17
RNK Split Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
2
1
FT
12.03.17
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
2
1
FT
04.03.17
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
1
FT
26.11.16
Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
0
1
FT
18.11.16
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Under 19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
1
1
FT
13.11.16
Slaven Koprivnica U19
Inter Zaprešić U19
6
2
FT
30.10.16
Sesvete U19
Slaven Koprivnica U19
4
1
FT