Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Full name: KS Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Website: http://www.ruchwm.pl
Foundation: 1955
City: Wysokie Mazowieckie
Country: Poland
Get calendar!
Website: http://www.ruchwm.pl
Foundation: 1955
City: Wysokie Mazowieckie
Country: Poland
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Poland : IV Liga
07.06.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Orlęta Czyżew
2
1
FT
02.06.24
Grabówka
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
4
2
FT
29.05.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSP Białystok
3
1
FT
26.05.24
Sparta Szepietowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
2
FT
18.05.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wigry Suwałki
0
2
FT
11.05.24
Wissa Szczuczyn
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
3
FT
04.05.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Cresovia Siemiatycze
7
2
FT
27.04.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Czarni Czarna Białost.
2
0
FT
20.04.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Michałowo
4
3
FT
17.04.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
2
1
FT
13.04.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wasilków
1
1
FT
06.04.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Promień Mońki
4
2
FT
28.03.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
5
2
FT
23.03.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Krypnianka Krypno
5
2
FT
16.03.24
Warmia Grajewo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
2
FT
10.03.24
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
KS Hetman Tykocin
4
1
FT
10.11.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
3
0
FT
05.11.23
KS Orlęta Czyżew
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
3
7
FT
28.10.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Grabówka
3
2
FT
21.10.23
MOSP Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
4
FT
15.10.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sparta Szepietowo
2
0
FT
08.10.23
Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
4
1
FT
01.10.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wissa Szczuczyn
1
2
FT
22.09.23
Cresovia Siemiatycze
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
5
FT
16.09.23
Czarni Czarna Białost.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
5
FT
13.09.23
Michałowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
3
FT
10.09.23
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
2
FT
02.09.23
Wasilków
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
0
FT
30.08.23
Promień Mońki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
2
FT
27.08.23
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
4
FT
19.08.23
Krypnianka Krypno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
3
FT
12.08.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Warmia Grajewo
2
0
FT
05.08.23
KS Hetman Tykocin
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
4
FT
17.06.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Warmia Grajewo
4
0
FT
14.06.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Krypnianka Krypno
4
0
FT
07.06.23
Wissa Szczuczyn
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
6
FT
03.06.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Michałowo
5
0
FT
31.05.23
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
7
FT
20.05.23
Cresovia Siemiatycze
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
7
FT
13.05.23
MOSP Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
3
FT
07.05.23
Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
0
FT
03.05.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Promień Mońki
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Wasilków
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
1
FT
22.04.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Czarni Czarna Białost.
4
0
FT
15.04.23
Orzeł Kolno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
3
FT
12.04.23
Warmia Grajewo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
5
FT
06.04.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
4
0
FT
02.04.23
Grabówka
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
3
FT
26.03.23
Sparta Szepietowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
3
FT
19.03.23
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Łomża
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
2
FT
12.11.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wissa Szczuczyn
5
1
FT
06.11.22
Michałowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
4
FT
29.10.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
LKS Dąb Dąbrowa Białostocka
3
1
FT
23.10.22
Krypnianka Krypno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
2
FT
15.10.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Cresovia Siemiatycze
5
0
FT
08.10.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSP Białystok
4
1
FT
02.10.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wigry Suwałki
4
0
FT
25.09.22
Promień Mońki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
5
0
FT
17.09.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wasilków
5
2
FT
10.09.22
Czarni Czarna Białost.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
3
FT
03.09.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Orzeł Kolno
4
0
FT
Poland : Cup
31.08.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Slask Wroclaw
0
4
FT
Poland : IV Liga
28.08.22
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
1
FT
24.08.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Grabówka
2
3
FT
18.08.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sparta Szepietowo
3
0
FT
13.08.22
Łomża
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
4
3
FT
06.08.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Klub Sportowy Śniadowo
1
0
FT
18.06.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Olimpia Zambrów
0
0
FT
15.06.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Orzeł Kolno
4
0
FT
11.06.22
Wasilków
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
1
FT
04.06.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
1
0
FT
28.05.22
Łomża
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
0
FT
21.05.22
Warmia Grajewo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
1
FT
14.05.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Czarni Czarna Białost.
2
0
FT
07.05.22
Grabówka
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
4
FT
30.04.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Hetman Białystok
4
1
FT
24.04.22
Michałowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
3
FT
14.04.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
MOSP Białystok
2
0
FT
10.04.22
Sparta Szepietowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
1
FT
26.03.22
Promień Mońki
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
4
FT
20.03.22
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Cresovia Siemiatycze
5
0
FT
13.03.22
Krypnianka Krypno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
2
3
FT
20.11.21
Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
0
FT
13.11.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Wasilków
2
0
FT
07.11.21
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
2
FT
30.10.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Łomża
1
2
FT
23.10.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Warmia Grajewo
1
0
FT
16.10.21
Czarni Czarna Białost.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
4
FT
10.10.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Grabówka
3
1
FT
03.10.21
Hetman Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
6
FT
26.09.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Michałowo
0
1
FT
18.09.21
MOSP Białystok
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
5
FT
11.09.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sparta Szepietowo
1
0
FT
04.09.21
Orzeł Kolno
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
3
FT
29.08.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Promień Mońki
7
0
FT
22.08.21
Cresovia Siemiatycze
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
0
4
FT
15.08.21
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Krypnianka Krypno
3
0
FT
Poland : III Liga
18.06.21
Huragan Morąg
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
6
4
FT
12.06.21
Pelikan Łowicz
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
3
1
FT