Gigant Saedinenie
Latest scores
Bulgaria : Third League
27.05.24
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Gigant Saedinenie
4
0
FT
18.05.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Zagorets
0
2
FT
15.05.24
Rozova dolina
Gigant Saedinenie
0
0
FT
11.05.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Karnobat
4
0
FT
02.05.24
Atletik Kuklen
Gigant Saedinenie
1
2
FT
27.04.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Botev Plovdiv II
2
2
FT
20.04.24
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
17.04.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Sokol Markovo
1
0
FT
13.04.24
Nesebar
Gigant Saedinenie
1
1
FT
06.04.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Sayana Haskovo
1
2
FT
03.04.24
Beroe II
Gigant Saedinenie
0
1
FT
30.03.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Sozopol
1
0
FT
23.03.24
Yambol 1915
Gigant Saedinenie
4
1
FT
16.03.24
Gigant Saedinenie
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
1
1
FT
09.03.24
Asenovets
Gigant Saedinenie
2
6
FT
02.03.24
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
3
2
FT
24.02.24
Gigant Saedinenie
Sekirovo
4
1
FT
17.02.24
FK Sliven
Gigant Saedinenie
0
0
FT
25.11.23
Dimitrovgrad
Gigant Saedinenie
0
0
FT
18.11.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
0
FT
11.11.23
Zagorets
Gigant Saedinenie
3
0
FT
03.11.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Rozova dolina
1
0
FT
26.10.23
Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie
0
3
FT
21.10.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Atletik Kuklen
2
0
FT
15.10.23
Botev Plovdiv II
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FT
11.10.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
1
0
FT
07.10.23
Sokol Markovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
5
FT
30.09.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Nesebar
2
1
FT
27.09.23
Sayana Haskovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
1
FT
23.09.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Beroe II
4
2
FT
16.09.23
Sozopol
Gigant Saedinenie
3
2
FT
09.09.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Yambol 1915
1
1
FT
03.09.23
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Gigant Saedinenie
3
0
FT
26.08.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
23.08.23
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Gigant Saedinenie
4
1
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
19.08.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Levski Karlovo
7
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
16.08.23
FK Metalik Sopot
Gigant Saedinenie
0
5
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
12.08.23
Sekirovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
5
FT
05.08.23
Gigant Saedinenie
FK Sliven
11
0
FT
02.06.23
Dimitrovgrad
Gigant Saedinenie
3
2
FT
27.05.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Yambol 1915
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Chernomorets Burgas
2
0
FT
14.05.23
Sayana Haskovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
10.05.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Nesebar
1
1
FT
05.05.23
Sokol Markovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
2
FT
29.04.23
Gigant Saedinenie
FK Sliven
4
0
FT
22.04.23
Zagorets
Gigant Saedinenie
2
0
FT
19.04.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Karnobat
2
0
FT
13.04.23
Rozova dolina
Gigant Saedinenie
0
0
FT
08.04.23
Gigant Saedinenie
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
6
1
FT
05.04.23
Atletik Kuklen
Gigant Saedinenie
0
4
FT
31.03.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
0
FT
25.03.23
Borislav 2009
Gigant Saedinenie
1
1
FT
18.03.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
2
0
FT
12.03.23
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
04.03.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
3
1
FT
25.02.23
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
2
FT
18.02.23
Gigant Saedinenie
Beroe II
3
1
FT
30.11.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Dimitrovgrad
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.11.22
Gigant Saedinenie
CSKA Sofia
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
19.11.22
Yambol 1915
Gigant Saedinenie
1
1
FT
12.11.22
Chernomorets Burgas
Gigant Saedinenie
1
1
FT
05.11.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Sayana Haskovo
0
1
FT
29.10.22
Nesebar
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FT
26.10.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Sokol Markovo
1
0
FT
23.10.22
FK Sliven
Gigant Saedinenie
2
4
FT
15.10.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Zagorets
0
0
FT
08.10.22
Karnobat
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FT
04.10.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Rozova dolina
3
1
FT
28.09.22
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FT
25.09.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Atletik Kuklen
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
22.09.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
18.09.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FT
10.09.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Borislav 2009
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
07.09.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
03.09.22
Rodopa Smolyan
Gigant Saedinenie
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
31.08.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Sokol Markovo
2
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
27.08.22
Gigant Saedinenie
PFK Spartak 1947 Plovdiv
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
24.08.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Asenovets
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
20.08.22
Asenovets
Gigant Saedinenie
3
2
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
17.08.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Atletik Kuklen
3
1
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
13.08.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Levski Karlovo
1
1
FT
06.08.22
Beroe II
Gigant Saedinenie
1
2
FT
28.05.22
Beroe II
Gigant Saedinenie
4
0
FT
21.05.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Levski Krumovgrad
1
1
FT
14.05.22
Atletik Kuklen
Gigant Saedinenie
1
1
FT
11.05.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Zagorets
2
1
FT
07.05.22
Dimitrovgrad
Gigant Saedinenie
2
2
FT
30.04.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
1
0
FT
21.04.22
Asenovets
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
16.04.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Sokol Markovo
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
06.04.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Rozova dolina
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Chernomorets Burgas
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
26.03.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Karnobat
0
0
FT
19.03.22
Nesebar
Gigant Saedinenie
4
2
FT
12.03.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Rodopa Smolyan
2
1
FT
06.03.22
Sayana Haskovo
Gigant Saedinenie
1
0
FT
26.02.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Yambol 1915
3
1
FT
19.02.22
Gigant Saedinenie
Borislav 2009
1
0
FT