Bayswater City U20
Latest scores
Australia : Western Australia NPL Youth League
01.06.24
Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20
0
3
FT
25.05.24
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
18.05.24
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
7
0
FT
04.05.24
Western Knights U20
Bayswater City U20
2
2
FT
20.04.24
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
3
0
FT
13.04.24
Bayswater City U20
Perth RedStar U20
5
1
FT
06.04.24
Fremantle City U20
Bayswater City U20
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Bayswater City U20
1
1
FT
23.03.24
Bayswater City U20
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
2
0
FT
16.03.24
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
0
4
FT
16.09.23
Perth Glory U20
Bayswater City U20
8
1
FT
13.09.23
Perth RedStar U20
Bayswater City U20
1
1
FT
09.09.23
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
26.08.23
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
3
1
FT
19.08.23
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
12.08.23
Bayswater City U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
1
0
FT
29.07.23
Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20
2
1
FT
22.07.23
Perth RedStar U20
Bayswater City U20
2
1
FT
15.07.23
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
3
2
FT
08.07.23
Bayswater City U20
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
2
1
FT
01.07.23
Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20
0
1
FT
24.06.23
Perth Glory U20
Bayswater City U20
2
1
FT
17.06.23
Bayswater City U20
Cockburn City U20
3
3
FT
10.06.23
Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20
3
2
FT
03.06.23
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
2
2
FT
27.05.23
Olympic Kingsway SC Under 20
Bayswater City U20
1
2
FT
20.05.23
Bayswater City U20
Perth RedStar U20
4
1
FT
13.05.23
Bayswater City U20
Armadale U20
4
1
FT
06.05.23
Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20
2
2
FT
29.04.23
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Bayswater City U20
1
2
FT
15.04.23
Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20
2
4
FT
08.04.23
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
2
3
FT
01.04.23
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
1
4
FT
25.03.23
Cockburn City U20
Bayswater City U20
4
2
FT
18.03.23
Bayswater City U20
Sorrento U20
2
1
FT
27.08.22
Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20
2
1
FT
24.08.22
Perth Glory U20
Bayswater City U20
3
1
FT
20.08.22
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
0
7
FT
13.08.22
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
2
3
FT
06.08.22
Bayswater City U20
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
0
3
FT
30.07.22
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20
2
3
FT
16.07.22
Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20
1
4
FT
09.07.22
Bayswater City U20
Sorrento U20
0
0
FT
02.07.22
Gwelup Croatia U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
25.06.22
Bayswater City U20
Cockburn City U20
3
3
FT
18.06.22
Perth RedStar U20
Bayswater City U20
3
2
FT
11.06.22
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
0
2
FT
04.06.22
Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20
1
1
FT
28.05.22
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
3
1
FT
21.05.22
Bayswater City U20
Armadale U20
2
1
FT
14.05.22
Stirling Macedonia SC U 20
Bayswater City U20
0
3
FT
07.05.22
Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20
0
2
FT
30.04.22
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
2
2
FT
16.04.22
Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20
3
1
FT
09.04.22
Bayswater City U20
Gwelup Croatia U20
2
2
FT
02.04.22
Cockburn City U20
Bayswater City U20
2
1
FT
26.03.22
Bayswater City U20
Perth RedStar U20
2
1
FT
18.09.21
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
2
2
FT
11.09.21
Perth Glory U20
Bayswater City U20
1
3
FT
04.09.21
Bayswater City U20
Sorrento U20
2
1
FT
28.08.21
ECU Joondalup U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
21.08.21
Bayswater City U20
Armadale U20
2
0
FT
18.08.21
Bayswater City U20
Gwelup Croatia U20
4
0
FT
14.08.21
Gwelup Croatia U20
Bayswater City U20
0
4
FT
07.08.21
Bayswater City U20
Cockburn City U20
4
1
FT
31.07.21
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
0
2
FT
24.07.21
Floreat Athena U20
Bayswater City U20
1
0
FT
10.07.21
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
0
0
FT
03.07.21
Perth Glory U20
Bayswater City U20
2
2
FT
26.06.21
Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20
2
0
FT
19.06.21
Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20
3
0
FT
12.06.21
Rockingham City U20
Bayswater City U20
0
2
FT
05.06.21
Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20
1
4
FT
22.05.21
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
1
6
FT
08.05.21
Bayswater City U20
ECU Joondalup U20
1
1
FT
01.05.21
Cockburn City U20
Bayswater City U20
0
3
FT
17.04.21
Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20
3
1
FT
10.04.21
Perth U20
Bayswater City U20
3
2
FT
03.04.21
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
2
3
FT
27.03.21
Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20
0
3
FT
20.03.21
Bayswater City U20
Rockingham City U20
6
0
FT
11.10.20
ECU Joondalup U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
07.10.20
Gwelup Croatia U20
Bayswater City U20
1
1
FT
03.10.20
Inglewood United U20
Bayswater City U20
1
4
FT
26.09.20
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
1
4
FT
19.09.20
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
4
2
FT
16.09.20
Bayswater City U20
Balcatta U20
5
0
FT
12.09.20
Rockingham City U20
Bayswater City U20
1
2
FT
05.09.20
Bayswater City U20
Floreat Athena U20
2
1
FT
29.08.20
Gwelup Croatia U20
Bayswater City U20
2
0
FT
22.08.20
Bayswater City U20
Rockingham City U20
2
1
FT
15.08.20
Balcatta U20
Bayswater City U20
3
3
FT
11.08.20
Bayswater City U20
ECU Joondalup U20
1
0
FT
08.08.20
Armadale U20
Bayswater City U20
0
1
FT
01.08.20
Bayswater City U20
Perth Glory U20
3
2
FT
25.07.20
Sorrento U20
Bayswater City U20
0
3
FT
18.07.20
Bayswater City U20
Inglewood United U20
2
3
FT
11.07.20
Cockburn City U20
Bayswater City U20
2
0
FT
04.07.20
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
1
3
FT
07.09.19
Bayswater City U20
Perth U20
0
3
FT