Antiguoko U19 II
Latest scores
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
28.04.24
Gernika U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
1
FT
21.04.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Indartsu U19
2
0
FT
14.04.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Getxo U19
2
2
FT
06.04.24
Beasain U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
1
FT
24.03.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
0
2
FT
16.03.24
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
5
1
FT
09.03.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Eibar U19 II
2
0
FT
02.03.24
Danok Bat U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
0
FT
25.02.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Hernani U19
3
2
FT
17.02.24
Bergara U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0
1
FT
10.02.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
1
0
FT
03.02.24
Leioa U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
0
2
FT
27.01.24
Antiguoko U19 II
Tolosa U19
5
2
FT
21.01.24
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0
1
FT
13.01.24
Barakaldo U19
Antiguoko U19 II
4
1
FT
23.12.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Zarautz U19
3
1
FT
16.12.23
Santutxu FC U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
0
1
FT
07.12.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Gernika U19
2
2
FT
02.12.23
Indartsu U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
25.11.23
Getxo U19
Antiguoko U19 II
3
1
FT
18.11.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Beasain U19
6
1
FT
11.11.23
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
2
1
FT
04.11.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
2
2
FT
29.10.23
Eibar U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
0
4
FT
22.10.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Danok Bat U19
0
1
FT
14.10.23
Hernani U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
07.10.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Bergara U19
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
2
3
FT
23.09.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Leioa U19 II
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Tolosa U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
2
FT
09.09.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
1
1
FT
20.05.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
3
0
FT
13.05.23
Danok Bat U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
2
1
FT
06.05.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
2
1
FT
29.04.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
0
1
FT
22.04.23
SCD Durango U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
0
FT
15.04.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Beasain U19
0
3
FT
01.04.23
Getxo U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0
1
FT
25.03.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Eibar U19 II
2
0
FT
19.03.23
Leioa U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
2
FT
11.03.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Santutxu FC U19 II
3
3
FT
05.03.23
Oiartzun U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
2
FT
25.02.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Arrupe Chaminade U19
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
1
2
FT
11.02.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Indartsu U19
1
2
FT
04.02.23
Hernani U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
28.01.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Barakaldo U19
1
1
FT
21.01.23
Zarautz U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
1
FT
15.01.23
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
3
FT
07.01.23
Antiguoko U19 II
Danok Bat U19 II
1
1
FT
17.12.22
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
10.12.22
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
2
0
FT
03.12.22
Antiguoko U19 II
SCD Durango U19
0
2
FT
26.11.22
Beasain U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
0
FT
19.11.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Getxo U19
1
0
FT
12.11.22
Eibar U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
3
2
FT
05.11.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Leioa U19
1
6
FT
29.10.22
Santutxu FC U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
0
1
FT
22.10.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Oiartzun U19
3
1
FT
15.10.22
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
2
FT
08.10.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
3
0
FT
01.10.22
Indartsu U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
0
FT
24.09.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Hernani U19
2
0
FT
17.09.22
Barakaldo U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
5
FT
11.09.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Zarautz U19
1
2
FT
21.05.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Real Sociedad U19 II
3
2
FT
15.05.22
Danok Bat U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
1
0
FT
07.05.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Eibar U19 II
3
1
FT
30.04.22
Galdakao U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
2
FT
23.04.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Barakaldo U19
2
2
FT
10.04.22
Leioa U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0
1
FT
02.04.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Beasain U19
1
0
FT
26.03.22
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
1
5
FT
12.03.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Santutxu U19
4
0
FT
05.03.22
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
2
2
FT
26.02.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
0
2
FT
19.02.22
Vasconia U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
12.02.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Arrupe Chaminade U19
0
1
FT
06.02.22
Gernika U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
1
FT
29.01.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Hernani U19
0
0
FT
22.01.22
Indartsu U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
0
FT
15.01.22
Real Sociedad U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
4
0
FT
09.01.22
Antiguoko U19 II
Danok Bat U19 II
1
1
FT
19.12.21
Eibar U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
1
0
FT
11.12.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Galdakao U19
2
0
FT
05.12.21
Barakaldo U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
27.11.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Leioa U19
4
2
FT
20.11.21
Beasain U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
0
FT
13.11.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
0
2
FT
30.10.21
Santutxu U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
0
FT
24.10.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
0
1
FT
17.10.21
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Antiguoko U19 II
1
1
FT
09.10.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Vasconia U19
4
1
FT
02.10.21
Arrupe Chaminade U19
Antiguoko U19 II
0
0
FT
25.09.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Gernika U19
0
0
FT
19.09.21
Hernani U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
2
FT
11.09.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Indartsu U19
2
0
FT
13.06.21
SCD Durango U19
Antiguoko U19 II
2
6
FT
05.06.21
Antiguoko U19 II
Indartsu U19
4
2
FT
30.05.21
Santutxu FC U19 II
Antiguoko U19 II
5
4
FT