Superettan (2016)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54:23 | +31 | L D W W W |
2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50:20 | +30 | W W W D W |
3 | Halmstad | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 43:28 | +15 | L W L L D |
4 | Dalkurd | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | W W D D W |
5 | Varberg | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 | L W W D W |
6 | Åtvidaberg | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:53 | 0 | W L W W L |
7 | Trelleborg | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | W L L L L |
8 | GAIS | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 45:36 | +9 | L L L W L |
9 | Örgryte | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:44 | -2 | W W W L L |
10 | IK Frej | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 | W D L L D |
11 | Värnamo | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 | W L D L L |
12 | Degerfors | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:54 | -20 | L D W D W |
13 | Syrianska | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | W D D D D |
14 | Assyriska | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36:47 | -11 | L W D W L |
15 | Ljungskile | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34:48 | -14 | L L L W W |
16 | Ängelholm | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22:57 | -35 | L L L D D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | AFC Eskilstuna | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | W D W W D |
2 (1) | Sirius | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 35:14 | +21 | D W D W D |
3 (4) | Dalkurd | 31 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 27:11 | +16 | W D W D W |
4 (6) | Åtvidaberg | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | +12 | W W L W L |
5 (3) | Halmstad | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | L L D W D |
6 (8) | GAIS | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 30:15 | +15 | L W L D D |
7 (10) | IK Frej | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | W L W W W |
8 (5) | Varberg | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W D W W W |
9 (7) | Trelleborg | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | L L L D W |
10 (9) | Örgryte | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | W W L W D |
11 (11) | Värnamo | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | W L L D D |
12 (13) | Syrianska | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | W D D W L |
13 (12) | Degerfors | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | D D W L L |
14 (14) | Assyriska | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W W D D D |
15 (15) | Ljungskile | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | L L W L L |
16 (16) | Ängelholm | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:28 | -20 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sirius | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W L W |
2 (2) | AFC Eskilstuna | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | W W W D W |
3 (3) | Halmstad | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W L D W D |
4 (4) | Dalkurd | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | +1 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Varberg | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | L W L W W |
6 (7) | Trelleborg | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | W L W L D |
7 (9) | Örgryte | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | W L L L L |
8 (12) | Degerfors | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | L W L D L |
9 (6) | Åtvidaberg | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | L W D D L |
10 (8) | GAIS | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L W D |
11 (13) | Syrianska | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | D D L W L |
12 (15) | Ljungskile | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | L W W D D |
13 (10) | IK Frej | 11 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D L D D D |
14 (11) | Värnamo | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | L D L L D |
15 (16) | Ängelholm | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:29 | -15 | L D L D D |
16 (14) | Assyriska | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | L D L D D |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sirius | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 54:23 | +31 |
2 | AFC Eskilstuna | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 50:20 | +30 |
3 | Halmstad | 54 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 43:28 | +15 |
4 | Dalkurd | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 |
5 | Varberg | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 33:37 | -4 |
6 | Åtvidaberg | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 53:53 | 0 |
7 | Trelleborg | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 |
8 | GAIS | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 45:36 | +9 |
9 | Örgryte | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42:44 | -2 |
10 | IK Frej | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 |
11 | Värnamo | 35 | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 35:40 | -5 |
12 | Degerfors | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 34:54 | -20 |
13 | Syrianska | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 |
14 | Assyriska | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36:47 | -11 |
15 | Ljungskile | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34:48 | -14 |
16 | Ängelholm | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 22:57 | -35 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation