Makareio Stadio
Name: Makareio Stadio
City: Nicosía (Lefkosía)
Country: Cyprus
Surface: Grass
City: Nicosía (Lefkosía)
Country: Cyprus
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Cyprus : 3. Division
07.01.23
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Elia Lythrodonta
5
0
FT
23.12.22
Digenis Morphou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
2
0
FT
22.12.22
Ethnikos Assias
EN THOI Lakatamia
2
0
FT
17.12.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ethnikos Latsion
2
2
FT
11.12.22
Digenis Morphou
Elia Lythrodonta
3
2
FT
10.12.22
Ethnikos Assias
APEA Akrotiríou
0
1
FT
03.12.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Kouris Erimi
0
0
FT
26.11.22
Ethnikos Assias
Iraklis Yerolakkou
2
3
FT
20.11.22
Digenis Morphou
APEP
2
0
FT
19.11.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
Halkanoras
1
0
FT
12.11.22
Ethnikos Assias
Elia Lythrodonta
2
1
FT
06.11.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
ASIL Lysi
0
2
FT
05.11.22
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Assias
3
0
FT
29.10.22
Ethnikos Assias
Ethnikos Latsion
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.10.22
PAEEK
Anorthosis
1
4
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
23.10.22
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
2
0
FT
22.10.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
AEP Polemidion
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
21.10.22
PAEEK
MEAP Nisou
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
15.10.22
Ethnikos Assias
Kouris Erimi
3
0
FT
09.10.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
ASPIS Pylas
0
1
FT
08.10.22
Digenis Morphou
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
05.10.22
AE Zakakiou
Pafos
0
3
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
01.10.22
Iraklis Yerolakkou
ENAD Polis Chrysochous
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
17.09.22
PAEEK
Olympiada Lympion
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Women's Champions League
21.08.22
KÍ
SFK Rīga
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
21.08.22
Zürich
Apollon Limassol
1
0
FT
18.08.22
Zürich
KÍ
6
0
FT
18.08.22
Apollon Limassol
SFK Rīga
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
21.05.22
Doxa
PAEEK
0
0
FT
14.05.22
PAEEK
Omonia Nicosia
2
5
FT
09.05.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
2
1
FT
01.05.22
Doxa
Omonia Nicosia
0
2
FT
18.04.22
PAEEK
AEL
0
3
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
16.04.22
Ethnikos Assias
Omonia Psevda
2
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.04.22
PAEEK
Doxa
0
3
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
09.04.22
Digenis Morphou
Halkanoras
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
03.04.22
Doxa
AEL
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
02.04.22
Ethnikos Assias
Digenis Ypsonas
2
0
FT
19.03.22
Digenis Morphou
Elia Lythrodonta
6
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.03.22
PAEEK
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
1
FT
14.03.22
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
12.03.22
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
0
0
FT
05.03.22
Digenis Morphou
Ethnikos Assias
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
04.03.22
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
02.03.22
PAEEK
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
27.02.22
Doxa
PAEEK
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
26.02.22
Ethnikos Assias
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
0
FT
19.02.22
Digenis Morphou
Kouris Erimi
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.02.22
Doxa
Pafos
1
1
FT
15.02.22
PAEEK
Apollon
2
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
12.02.22
Ethnikos Assias
Halkanoras
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
09.02.22
PAEEK
APOEL
1
3
FT
07.02.22
Doxa
Apollon
0
3
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
05.02.22
Digenis Morphou
MEAP Nisou
1
2
FT
Cyprus : Cup
03.02.22
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
29.01.22
Ethnikos Assias
Elia Lythrodonta
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
28.01.22
PAEEK
Pafos
0
2
FT
23.01.22
Doxa
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
22.01.22
Digenis Morphou
Ormideia
1
1
FT
15.01.22
Digenis Morphou
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
14.01.22
PAEEK
AEK Larnaca
2
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
08.01.22
Digenis Morphou
Iraklis Yerolakkou
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
22.12.21
PAEEK
Anorthosis
0
2
FT
19.12.21
Doxa
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
18.12.21
Ethnikos Assias
Kouris Erimi
1
0
FT
12.12.21
Digenis Morphou
Peyia
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.12.21
PAEEK
Ethnikos Achna
0
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
05.12.21
Ethnikos Assias
MEAP Nisou
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
04.12.21
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
1
4
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
28.11.21
Digenis Morphou
AE Zakakiou
1
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
27.11.21
PAEEK
Doxa
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Doxa
AEL
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
20.11.21
Ethnikos Assias
Digenis Morphou
0
1
FT
06.11.21
Digenis Morphou
Omonia Psevda
4
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
05.11.21
PAEEK
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
31.10.21
Ethnikos Assias
Iraklis Yerolakkou
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
30.10.21
Doxa
APOEL
2
2
FT
25.10.21
PAEEK
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
23.10.21
Digenis Morphou
Digenis Ypsonas
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
18.10.21
Doxa
Aris
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
16.10.21
Ethnikos Assias
Peyia
0
2
FT
09.10.21
Digenis Morphou
APEP
5
0
FT
02.10.21
Ethnikos Assias
AE Zakakiou
2
3
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
01.10.21
PAEEK
AEL
1
3
FT
Cyprus : Cup
29.09.21
Doxa
Akritas
5
1
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
26.09.21
Omonia 29is Maiou
Olympiada Lympion
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
25.09.21
Ethnikos Assias
Ormideia
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
24.09.21
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
22.09.21
Omonia 29is Maiou
Pafos
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.09.21
PAEEK
Aris
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Doxa
Anorthosis
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
11.09.21
Omonia 29is Maiou
Ayia Napa
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
29.05.21
Doxa
Enosis
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
22.05.21
Ethnikos Assias
Omonia 29is Maiou
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.05.21
Doxa
APOEL
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
16.05.21
Ethnikos Assias
MEAP Nisou
6
0
FT
Cyprus : 2. Division
15.05.21
Digenis Morphou
EN THOI Lakatamia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 3. Division
12.05.21
Ethnikos Assias
APEP
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
09.05.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
2
1
FT
07.05.21
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT