Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
Name: Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
City: Lima
Country: Peru
Surface: Grass
City: Lima
Country: Peru
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Peru : Primera División
20.05.24
Alianza Lima
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
3
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
16.05.24
Alianza Lima
Colo Colo
1
1
FT
09.05.24
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
04.05.24
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
FT
19.04.24
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
3
0
FT
15.04.24
Alianza Lima
Atlético Grau
2
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
04.04.24
Alianza Lima
Fluminense
1
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
29.03.24
Alianza Lima
Los Chankas
3
0
FT
World : Friendlies
23.03.24
Peru
Nicaragua
2
0
FT
Peru : Primera División
09.11.23
Alianza Lima
Universitario
0
2
FT
21.10.23
Alianza Lima
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
0
0
FT
29.09.23
Alianza Lima
Melgar
0
0
FT
17.09.23
Alianza Lima
Unión Comercio
3
1
FT
27.08.23
Alianza Lima
Alianza Atlético
1
0
FT
17.08.23
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1
0
FT
06.08.23
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
FT
23.07.23
Alianza Lima
Universitario
0
0
FT
09.07.23
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
0
0
FT
11.06.23
Alianza Lima
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
3
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
07.06.23
Alianza Lima
Atlético Mineiro
0
1
FT
Peru : Primera División
29.05.23
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional
6
1
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
24.05.23
Alianza Lima
Libertad
1
2
FT
Peru : Primera División
16.05.23
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
FT
12.05.23
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
08.05.23
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
3
0
FT
16.04.23
Alianza Lima
Academia Cantolao
3
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
04.04.23
Alianza Lima
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
FT
Peru : Primera División
02.04.23
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Alianza Lima
Cusco
2
0
FT
12.02.23
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
2
0
FT
13.11.22
Alianza Lima
Melgar
2
0
FT
30.10.22
Alianza Lima
Asociación Deportiva Tarma
2
0
FT
21.10.22
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Binacional
2
0
FT
11.10.22
Alianza Lima
Deportivo Municipal
4
1
FT
27.09.22
Alianza Lima
Universidad San Martín
5
0
FT
22.09.22
Alianza Lima
Melgar
2
0
FT
10.09.22
Alianza Lima
Academia Cantolao
0
0
FT
04.09.22
Alianza Lima
Universitario
0
2
FT
21.08.22
Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
1
0
FT
17.07.22
Alianza Lima
Sport Boys
3
1
FT
09.07.22
Sporting Cristal
Sport Huancayo
4
3
FT
26.06.22
Alianza Lima
Ayacucho
2
0
FT
31.05.22
Alianza Lima
Cienciano
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Alianza Lima
César Vallejo
2
0
FT
01.05.22
Alianza Lima
Carlos Stein
5
2
FT
10.04.22
Alianza Lima
UTC Cajamarca
1
0
FT
06.03.22
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal
0
1
FT
21.02.22
Universidad San Martín
Sport Boys
2
0
FT
20.02.22
Alianza Lima
Carlos Mannucci
3
1
FT
05.02.22
Alianza Lima
Atlético Grau
1
1
FT
30.10.21
Carlos Mannucci
Academia Cantolao
1
0
FT
08.10.21
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
3
4
FT
26.09.21
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
1
2
FT
23.09.21
Universidad San Martín
César Vallejo
0
1
FT
17.09.21
Melgar
Ayacucho
1
1
FT
13.09.21
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
2
2
FT
12.09.21
Cienciano
Melgar
0
1
FT
27.08.21
Cusco
Cienciano
2
2
FT
27.08.21
Deportivo Binacional
Ayacucho
3
1
FT
23.08.21
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
2
1
FT
22.08.21
Sporting Cristal
Cusco
4
1
FT
22.08.21
Ayacucho
César Vallejo
2
1
FT
14.08.21
Cienciano
Sport Huancayo
0
0
FT
13.08.21
Alianza Atlético
Melgar
3
3
FT
06.08.21
Sport Huancayo
Sporting Cristal
1
2
FT
06.08.21
Deportivo Municipal
Ayacucho
0
1
FT
30.07.21
Deportivo Municipal
Sporting Cristal
1
1
FT
30.07.21
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho
2
2
FT
Peru : Copa Bicentenario
28.07.21
Carlos Mannucci
Sporting Cristal
1
2
FT
Peru : Primera División
23.07.21
Carlos Mannucci
Deportivo Municipal
1
2
FT
18.07.21
Sport Boys
Cienciano
1
4
FT
17.07.21
Academia Cantolao
Sporting Cristal
2
4
FT
17.07.21
Deportivo Municipal
UTC Cajamarca
1
1
FT
30.05.21
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martín
AET
2
0
0
0
FT
23.05.21
Academia Cantolao
Ayacucho
2
2
FT
22.05.21
César Vallejo
Sporting Cristal
3
0
FT
15.05.21
Cienciano
Universidad San Martín
0
1
FT
15.05.21
Deportivo Municipal
Cusco
1
1
FT
08.05.21
Carlos Mannucci
Ayacucho
1
1
FT
07.05.21
UTC Cajamarca
Universidad San Martín
0
1
FT
03.05.21
Cienciano
Carlos Mannucci
5
2
FT
30.04.21
Sport Boys
Deportivo Municipal
3
1
FT
23.04.21
Ayacucho
Cienciano
1
1
FT
23.04.21
Academia Cantolao
UTC Cajamarca
0
1
FT
15.04.21
UTC Cajamarca
Melgar
3
1
FT
13.04.21
Sporting Cristal
Deportivo Municipal
3
1
FT
13.04.21
Cusco
Sport Boys
2
2
FT
29.03.21
Alianza Universidad
Sporting Cristal
0
3
FT
27.03.21
Carlos Mannucci
Universidad San Martín
2
0
FT
27.03.21
Melgar
Academia Cantolao
3
0
FT
22.03.21
César Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
0
1
FT
19.03.21
Sporting Cristal
Sport Boys
1
0
FT
13.03.21
Sport Boys
César Vallejo
2
3
FT
21.11.20
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
2
1
FT
21.11.20
César Vallejo
Deportivo Municipal
0
1
FT
18.11.20
Melgar
Sport Huancayo
4
0
FT
14.11.20
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
1
2
FT
10.11.20
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad
2
0
FT
09.11.20
Melgar
Sport Boys
4
1
FT
07.11.20
Universidad San Martín
Sporting Cristal
0
2
FT