Segunda División (2016/2017)
0
468 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Segunda División
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
16.0410:00
Sevilla II
Real Valladolid
6
2
FT
15.0418:30
Huesca
Cadiz
1
1
FT
15.0416:00
Tenerife
Girona
3
3
FT
15.0416:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Mirandes
4
1
FT
15.0414:00
Elche
Numancia
1
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
09.0418:30
Almeria
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FT
09.0416:00
Real Oviedo
UCAM Murcia
2
0
FT
09.0416:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Huesca
0
1
FT
09.0416:00
Numancia
Girona
0
2
FT
09.0414:00
Elche
Sevilla II
3
2
FT
09.0410:00
Real Valladolid
Córdoba
2
1
FT
08.0418:30
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
1
1
FT
08.0416:00
Getafe
Levante
2
0
FT
08.0416:00
Cadiz
Lugo
1
1
FT
08.0414:00
Mallorca
Gimnàstic Tarragona
0
0
FT
07.0418:00
Mirandes
Alcorcon
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Regular Season)
03.0418:00
Sevilla II
Numancia
1
1
FT
02.0418:30
Real Zaragoza
Real Valladolid
1
1
FT
02.0416:00
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
02.0416:00
Córdoba
Elche
1
0
FT
02.0414:00
Lugo
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
FT
02.0410:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Almeria
0
1
FT
01.0418:30
Girona
Rayo Vallecano
1
3
FT
01.0416:00
Huesca
Getafe
0
0
FT
01.0416:00
UCAM Murcia
Cadiz
1
1
FT
01.0414:00
Levante
Mirandes
2
1
FT
31.0318:00
Alcorcon
Mallorca
1
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Regular Season)
26.0318:30
Elche
Real Zaragoza
0
3
FT
26.0316:00
Mirandes
Huesca
1
3
FT
26.0316:00
Sevilla II
Córdoba
1
0
FT
26.0316:00
CF Reus Deportiu
UCAM Murcia
0
0
FT
26.0314:00
Cadiz
Tenerife
0
1
FT
26.0310:00
Getafe
Lugo
2
0
FT
25.0319:45
Real Oviedo
Girona
2
0
FT
25.0319:30
Mallorca
Levante
1
1
FT
25.0317:00
Almeria
Alcorcon
3
1
FT
25.0317:00
Numancia
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
FT
25.0315:00
Real Valladolid
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
19.0319:30
Rayo Vallecano
Real Oviedo
2
0
FT
19.0317:00
Girona
Cadiz
1
2
FT
19.0316:00
Tenerife
CF Reus Deportiu
0
1
FT
19.0315:00
Alcorcon
Real Valladolid
1
2
FT
19.0311:00
Levante
Almeria
1
0
FT
18.0319:30
Real Zaragoza
Sevilla II
1
2
FT
18.0317:00
Huesca
Mallorca
2
1
FT
18.0317:00
UCAM Murcia
Getafe
2
0
FT
18.0317:00
Lugo
Mirandes
2
1
FT
18.0315:00
Córdoba
Numancia
0
0
FT
17.0319:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Elche
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
12.0319:30
Getafe
Tenerife
2
2
FT
12.0317:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Girona
1
2
FT
12.0317:00
Cadiz
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
FT
12.0315:00
Sevilla II
Gimnàstic Tarragona
2
2
FT
12.0311:00
Almeria
Huesca
0
0
FT
11.0319:30
Córdoba
Real Zaragoza
2
1
FT
11.0317:00
Real Valladolid
Levante
0
4
FT
11.0317:00
Mirandes
UCAM Murcia
1
1
FT
11.0317:00
Numancia
Real Oviedo
0
0
FT
11.0315:00
Mallorca
Lugo
1
1
FT
10.0319:00
Elche
Alcorcon
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
05.0319:00
Real Zaragoza
Numancia
3
0
FT
05.0317:00
Levante
Elche
2
1
FT
05.0317:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Córdoba
2
1
FT
05.0317:00
Lugo
Almeria
1
2
FT
05.0315:00
Huesca
Real Valladolid
1
0
FT
05.0311:00
UCAM Murcia
Mallorca
1
1
FT
04.0319:00
Real Oviedo
Cadiz
2
1
FT
04.0317:00
Girona
Getafe
5
1
FT
04.0317:00
Rayo Vallecano
CF Reus Deportiu
0
0
FT
04.0315:00
Alcorcon
Sevilla II
0
0
FT
03.0320:00
Tenerife
Mirandes
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
26.0219:00
Real Zaragoza
Gimnàstic Tarragona
1
2
FT
26.0217:00
Sevilla II
Levante
1
1
FT
26.0217:00
Real Valladolid
Lugo
1
1
FT
26.0215:00
Almeria
UCAM Murcia
2
3
FT
26.0211:00
Numancia
Cadiz
0
3
FT
25.0219:00
Getafe
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
FT
25.0217:00
Mallorca
Tenerife
1
4
FT
25.0217:00
Mirandes
Girona
0
2
FT
25.0217:00
Elche
Huesca
1
1
FT
25.0215:00
Córdoba
Alcorcon
1
0
FT
24.0219:00
CF Reus Deportiu
Real Oviedo
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
19.0219:00
Alcorcon
Real Zaragoza
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
19.0217:00
Real Oviedo
Getafe
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
19.0217:00
Rayo Vallecano
Mirandes
1
2
FT
19.0215:00
Cadiz
CF Reus Deportiu
0
0
FT
19.0211:00
Huesca
Sevilla II
2
1
FT
18.0219:00
Girona
Mallorca
1
0
FT
18.0217:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Numancia
2
0
FT
18.0217:00
Levante
Córdoba
3
1
FT
18.0217:00
Tenerife
Almeria
1
0
FT
18.0215:00
UCAM Murcia
Real Valladolid
1
3
FT
17.0219:00
Lugo
Elche
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
12.0219:00
Mallorca
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
FT
12.0217:00
Mirandes
Real Oviedo
0
2
FT
12.0217:00
Numancia
CF Reus Deportiu
1
0
FT
12.0217:00
Elche
UCAM Murcia
1
1
FT
12.0215:00
Real Valladolid
Tenerife
0
0
FT
12.0211:00
Córdoba
Huesca
0
2
FT
11.0219:00
Getafe
Cadiz
3
2
FT