Segunda División (2023/2024)
0
437 matches
Latest scores
Spain : Segunda División
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
20.1019:00
Espanyol
Leganes
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
16.1019:00
Levante
Racing Ferrol
1
0
FT
15.1016:30
Eibar
Huesca
1
1
FT
15.1016:30
Leganes
Amorebieta
6
0
FT
15.1014:15
Eldense
Elche
1
1
FT
15.1014:15
FC Andorra
Alcorcon
2
0
FT
15.1012:00
Burgos
Villarreal II
3
2
FT
14.1019:00
Espanyol
Real Valladolid
2
0
FT
14.1016:30
Sporting Gijon
Real Zaragoza
2
2
FT
14.1016:30
FC Cartagena
Racing Santander
2
3
FT
13.1019:00
Real Oviedo
Albacete
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
09.1019:00
Villarreal II
Espanyol
3
1
FT
09.1017:00
Elche
FC Andorra
2
1
FT
08.1019:00
Real Zaragoza
Alcorcon
0
2
FT
08.1016:30
Tenerife
Burgos
2
1
FT
08.1016:30
Racing Ferrol
FC Cartagena
1
1
FT
08.1014:15
Real Valladolid
Mirandes
3
2
FT
08.1012:00
Amorebieta
Eibar
1
2
FT
07.1019:00
Leganes
Real Oviedo
0
0
FT
07.1016:30
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijon
3
2
FT
07.1014:15
Huesca
Eldense
0
1
FT
06.1019:00
Albacete
Levante
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
05.1019:30
FC Cartagena
Espanyol
0
2
FT
05.1019:30
Racing Ferrol
Amorebieta
1
0
FT
05.1017:00
Mirandes
Eibar
1
3
FT
05.1017:00
FC Andorra
Real Zaragoza
0
1
FT
04.1019:30
Burgos
Leganes
1
0
FT
04.1019:30
Sporting Gijon
Elche
2
0
FT
04.1017:00
Real Oviedo
Huesca
1
0
FT
04.1017:00
Eldense
Real Valladolid
0
1
FT
03.1019:30
Tenerife
Racing Santander
2
0
FT
03.1017:00
Alcorcon
Albacete
1
2
FT
03.1017:00
Levante
Villarreal II
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
02.1019:00
Espanyol
Racing Ferrol
3
0
FT
01.1019:00
Huesca
Sporting Gijon
0
1
FT
01.1016:30
Real Valladolid
Burgos
3
0
FT
01.1016:30
Real Zaragoza
Mirandes
0
1
FT
01.1016:30
Amorebieta
FC Cartagena
0
0
FT
01.1012:00
Eldense
Real Oviedo
1
3
FT
30.0919:00
Albacete
FC Andorra
3
1
FT
30.0919:00
Villarreal II
Alcorcon
2
2
FT
30.0916:30
Elche
Levante
0
0
FT
29.0919:00
Leganes
Racing Santander
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
25.0919:00
Racing Ferrol
Real Zaragoza
1
0
FT
24.0916:30
Mirandes
Leganes
1
3
FT
24.0914:15
Real Oviedo
Real Valladolid
0
1
FT
24.0912:00
Villarreal II
Amorebieta
3
1
FT
23.0919:00
Alcorcon
Huesca
0
2
FT
23.0919:00
Racing Santander
Albacete
2
1
FT
23.0916:30
Burgos
Elche
4
0
FT
23.0914:15
Levante
Eldense
2
0
FT
23.0912:00
FC Andorra
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
22.0919:00
FC Cartagena
Eibar
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
18.0919:00
FC Andorra
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
17.0919:00
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
2
1
FT
17.0916:30
Espanyol
Eldense
3
3
FT
17.0916:30
Elche
Leganes
1
0
FT
17.0914:15
Eibar
Racing Ferrol
2
0
FT
17.0912:00
Amorebieta
Mirandes
2
0
FT
16.0919:00
Albacete
Burgos
2
1
FT
16.0916:30
Alcorcon
Levante
0
2
FT
16.0916:30
Real Valladolid
FC Cartagena
1
0
FT
16.0914:15
Huesca
Villarreal II
2
2
FT
15.0919:30
Real Zaragoza
Racing Santander
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
11.0919:00
Eldense
Alcorcon
2
2
FT
10.0919:00
Real Valladolid
Elche
1
1
FT
10.0916:30
Mirandes
FC Andorra
4
3
FT
10.0916:30
FC Cartagena
Real Zaragoza
1
3
FT
10.0914:15
Racing Ferrol
Villarreal II
2
2
FT
10.0914:15
Racing Santander
Amorebieta
1
0
FT
09.0919:00
Tenerife
Albacete
2
0
FT
09.0919:00
Leganes
Huesca
2
0
FT
09.0916:30
Real Oviedo
Sporting Gijon
0
0
FT
09.0914:15
Burgos
Eibar
1
0
FT
08.0919:00
Levante
Espanyol
1
4
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
03.0919:00
Huesca
Mirandes
1
1
FT
03.0916:30
Real Zaragoza
Eldense
2
0
FT
03.0916:30
Espanyol
Amorebieta
3
2
FT
03.0914:15
Eibar
Leganes
0
1
FT
03.0912:00
FC Andorra
Tenerife
0
1
FT
02.0919:00
Villarreal II
FC Cartagena
1
2
FT
02.0919:00
Elche
Racing Santander
1
1
FT
02.0916:30
Levante
Real Oviedo
1
1
FT
02.0914:15
Sporting Gijon
Burgos
2
1
FT
01.0919:30
Albacete
Real Valladolid
2
0
FT
01.0917:30
Alcorcon
Racing Ferrol
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
28.0819:30
Racing Santander
Huesca
0
0
FT
28.0817:00
Eldense
Eibar
2
1
FT
27.0819:30
Leganes
Albacete
2
0
FT
27.0817:30
Mirandes
Espanyol
0
1
FT
27.0817:30
Amorebieta
FC Andorra
3
0
FT
27.0815:00
Racing Ferrol
Sporting Gijon
2
0
FT
26.0819:30
Real Valladolid
Alcorcon
0
2
FT
26.0819:30
Elche
Villarreal II
1
0
FT
26.0817:00
Tenerife
Real Zaragoza
0
1
FT
26.0815:00
Burgos
Real Oviedo
1
0
FT
25.0819:30
FC Cartagena
Levante
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
21.0817:00
Villarreal II
Eldense
3
1
FT
20.0820:00
Albacete
Amorebieta
2
2
FT
20.0817:30
Sporting Gijon
Mirandes
3
0
FT