Liga Nacional Juvenil (2023/2024)
0
5508 matches
Today's matches
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
28.0408:00
Diocesano U19
Moralo U19
Preview
28.0408:00
Sporting Gijón U19 II
Astur U19
Preview
28.0409:00
Real Betis U19 II
Coria U19
Preview
28.0409:00
Emérita Augusta U19
Fuente de Cantos U19
Preview
28.0409:30
Manacor U19
Ibiza U19
Preview
28.0409:30
Calahorra U19
Mareo U19
Preview
28.0409:30
Sanluqueno U19
Cádiz U19 II
Preview
28.0410:00
Alondras U19
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Preview
28.0410:00
Tolosa U19
Eibar U19 II
Preview
28.0410:00
Salamanca UDS U19
La Charca U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Comillas U19
La Calzada U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Santa Fe U19
Vázquez Cultural U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Guadalupe U19
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II
Preview
28.0410:00
Peña León U19
CD Victoria U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Plasencia U19
Badajoz U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Hispania U19
Málaga U19 II
Preview
28.0410:00
Yecla U19
Racing Cartagena U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Algeciras U19
Siempre Alegres U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Calavera U19 II
Recreativo Huelva U19
Preview
28.0410:00
Coruxo U19 II
Pabellón Ourense U19
Preview
28.0410:15
Leioa U19 II
Danok Bat U19
Preview
28.0410:15
Amistad U19
Montecarlo U19
Preview
28.0410:30
Olot U19
Barcelona U19 II
Preview
28.0410:30
Indartsu U19
Bergara U19
Preview
28.0410:30
Conxo Santiago U19
UD Ourense Under 19
Preview
28.0410:30
Arnedo U19
SD Logroñés U19
Preview
28.0411:00
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
Móstoles U19
Preview
28.0411:00
Elche U19 II
Roda II
Preview
28.0411:20
Cartagena FC U19
Torre Pacheco U19
Preview
28.0412:00
ED Moratalaz Under 19
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Preview
28.0413:00
Lugo U19 II
Ural U19
Preview
28.0414:00
Ferreries U19
San Francisco U19 II
Preview
28.0414:00
Mutilvera U19
Alsasua U19
Preview
28.0414:00
Amistad Sniace U19
Bezana U19
Preview
28.0414:00
UD Sur U19
Puente Castro U19
Preview
28.0414:00
Espanyol U19 II
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Preview
28.0415:00
AD San Juan U19 II
Huarte U19
Preview
28.0415:00
Oyonesa U19
Berceo U19
Preview
28.0415:00
Cultural Leonesa U19
Parquesol U19
Preview
28.0415:00
Gernika U19
Antiguoko U19 II
Preview
28.0415:00
Castilleja U19
San Roque U19
Preview
28.0415:00
Cirbonero U19
CD Amigó U19
Preview
28.0415:00
Leganés U19 II
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Preview
28.0415:00
UD Santa Marta U19
Burgos U19
Preview
28.0415:30
Lorquí U19
Beniaján U19
Preview
28.0416:00
La Mosca U19
Maracena U19
Preview
28.0416:00
Damm U19 II
Cornellà U19 II
Preview
28.0416:00
Granada U19 II
El Ejido U19
Preview
28.0416:00
San Roque Lepe U19
CD La Salle U19
Preview
28.0416:15
Balsas Picarral U19
SD Huesca U19 II
Preview
28.0416:15
CD Covadonga Under 19 II
Arenal U19
Preview
28.0416:30
Atlético Baleares U19
Poblense U19
Preview
28.0417:30
CD San Gregorio U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Preview
Next matches
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
Matchday 33 (Group 6)
19.05
Alcañiz U19
Utebo U19
Preview
19.05
Oliver U19
Teruel U19
Preview
19.05
CF Hernán Cortés Junquera U19
Escuela U19
Preview
19.05
Ebro U19
Escalerillas U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
19.05
Coruxo U19 II
Alondras U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
19.05
Indartsu U19
Santutxu FC U19 II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 6)
19.05
Montecarlo U19
SD Huesca U19 II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 15)
19.05
Atlético Puertollano U19
CD Guadalajara U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
19.05
Racing Ferrol U19
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 15)
19.05
Alameda Sagra U19
EFB Jesús de la Ossa U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
19.05
Beasain U19
Tolosa U19
Preview
19.05
Deportivo Alavés U19 II
Leioa U19 II
Preview
19.05
Real Sociedad U19 II
Athletic Bilbao U19 II
Preview
19.05
Eibar U19 II
Bergara U19
Preview
19.05
Danok Bat U19
Hernani U19
Preview
Matchday 32 (Group 12)
19.05
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Preview
19.05
Atlético Madrid U19 II
Móstoles U19
Preview
19.05
Alcorcón U19 II
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
Preview
19.05
Atlético Pinto U19
RSD Alcalá Under 19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 15)
19.05
Miguelturreño U19
Talavera U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 17)
19.05
Bezana U19
Laredo U19
Preview
Matchday 32 (Group 12)
19.05
Leganés U19 II
Atl Madrileño U19 II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 15)
19.05
Albacer U19
Odelot Toletum U19
Preview
19.05
Toledo U19
EFB Almansa U19
Preview
19.05
Illescas U19
Torrijos U19
Preview
Matchday 32 (Group 12)
19.05
CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II
Real Madrid U19 II
Preview
19.05
Las Rozas U19
Getafe U19 II
Preview
19.05
Trival Valderas U19
Sporting Hortaleza U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 15)
19.05
Conquense U19
CD Arges Futbol U19
Preview
19.05
Azuqueca U19
Albacete U19 II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
19.05
Lérez U19
Victoria CF A Coruña Under 19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
19.05
Getxo U19
Aurrerá Vitoria U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 17)
19.05
Atlético Perines U19 II
Amistad Sniace U19
Preview
19.05
Bansander U19 II
Naval U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
19.05
Deportivo Coruña U19 II
Conxo Santiago U19
Preview
19.05
Bergantiños U19
Porriño Industrial U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 4)
19.05
Antiguoko U19 II
Barakaldo U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 1)
19.05
Celta de Vigo U19 II
Lugo U19 II
Preview
19.05
UD Ourense Under 19
Pontevedra U19
Preview
19.05
Ural U19
Pabellón Ourense U19
Preview
19.05
Boiro U19
CVC Valladares U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 6)
19.05
Utebo U19
Real Zaragoza U19 II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 17)
19.05
Velarde CF U19
Monte U19
Preview
19.05
Marina Sport U19
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Preview
19.05
Gimnástica U19
Tropezón U19
Preview
19.05
Solares U19
SD Peña Revilla Under 19
Preview
19.05
Colindres U19
Castro U19
Preview
19.05
Vimenor U19
Racing Santander U19 II
Preview
Matchday 30 (Group 7)
19.0516:00
Gimnàstic Manresa U19
Lloret U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 8)
19.0517:00
Alboraya U19 II
CF San José U19
Preview
Matchday 41 (Canarias - Tenerife)
24.0520:00
Barranco Hondo U19
Llamoro U19
Preview
24.0520:00
Valleseco U19
Juventud Laguna U19 II
Preview
25.0510:00
Buzanada U19
Tenisca U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
25.0510:00
Alcázar U19
Juventud Estadio U19
Preview
Matchday 41 (Canarias - Tenerife)
25.0511:00
Cruz Santa U19
Santa Úrsula U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Real Unión Tenerife U19
Ibarra U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Puerto Cruz U19
Longuera Toscal U19
Preview
25.0511:00
Icodense U19
Fundación Canaria U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
25.0513:45
Sporting Gijón U19 II
CD Covadonga Under 19 II
Preview
25.0514:00
Vallobín U19
Astur U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 8)
25.0514:00
Elche U19 II
Hércules U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
25.0514:00
Llano U19
Roces U19
Preview
25.0514:00
Colegio Inmaculada U19
Urraca U19
Preview
25.0514:00
Langreo U19
Real Oviedo U19 II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 8)
25.0514:00
Torre Levante U19
Roda II
Preview
25.0514:00
Levante U19 II
Alboraya U19 II
Preview
25.0515:00
CF San José U19
Castellón U19
Preview
Matchday 41 (Canarias - Tenerife)
25.0515:00
Laguna U19
Taco San Luis U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 8)
25.0515:00
Torrent U19
L'Alcúdia U19
Preview
25.0515:00
Intangco U19
Valencia U19 II
Preview
25.0515:00
Paterna CF U19
Orihuela U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 2)
25.0515:15
Llanes U19
Arenal U19
Preview
25.0516:00
Quirinal U19
Grujoan U19
Preview
Matchday 41 (Canarias - Tenerife)
25.0516:00
Los Llanos Aridane U19
CD Armeñime Palmas Under 19
Preview
25.0517:00
Tenerife U19 II
Águilas Atlético U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 8)
26.0510:00
La Nucía U19
Aldaia U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 12)
26.05
Móstoles U19
Atlético Pinto U19
Preview
26.05
Rayo Alcobendas U19 II
Getafe U19 II
Preview
26.05
Rayo Vallecano U19 II
Atlético Madrid U19 II
Preview
26.05
CF Rayo Majadahonda U19 II
Alcorcón U19 II
Preview
26.05
ED Moratalaz Under 19
AD Complutense Alcalá Under 19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 10)
26.05
Real Murcia U19 II
Lorca CFB U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 12)
26.05
RSD Alcalá Under 19
Leganés U19 II
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 17)
26.05
Laredo U19
Bansander U19 II
Preview
26.05
Monte U19
Solares U19
Preview
26.05
Racing Santander U19 II
Velarde CF U19
Preview
26.05
SD Nueva Montaña U19
Vimenor U19
Preview
26.05
Naval U19
Colindres U19
Preview
26.05
Amistad Sniace U19
Marina Sport U19
Preview
26.05
Castro U19
Atlético Perines U19 II
Preview
26.05
Tropezón U19
Bezana U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 12)
26.05
Atl Madrileño U19 II
CF Fuenlabrada Under 19 II
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 10)
26.05
Guadalupe U19
CD Mediterraneo U19
Preview
26.05
Cartagena FC U19
Beniaján U19
Preview
26.05
Cieza U19
Universidad Católica de Murcia CF U19 II
Preview
26.05
Pinatar U19
Progreso U19
Preview
26.05
Torre Pacheco U19
Académico Murcia U19
Preview
26.05
Yecla U19
Unión Molinense U19
Preview
Matchday 34 (Group 17)
26.05
SD Peña Revilla Under 19
Gimnástica U19
Preview
Matchday 33 (Group 10)
26.05
Racing Cartagena U19
Archena U19
Preview