Srpska Liga (2014/2015)
0
960 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loznica | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 42:7 | +35 | W D D W W |
2 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47:21 | +26 | W W W W W |
3 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 | L W W W W |
4 | Jedinstvo Ub | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 | D D D L D |
5 | Sloga Požega | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 39:23 | +16 | W L D W D |
6 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:36 | +4 | W W W L L |
7 | Smederevo 1924 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 | D W L L W |
8 | FK Polet Ljubić | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 | L W L W L |
9 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 | W L W L D |
10 | FK Zvižd | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | W W L W L |
11 | FK Karadjordje Topola | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 | L W W L D |
12 | FK Rudar Kostolac | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 | W L L W D |
13 | FK Pobeda Beloševac | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:59 | -30 | L L D L L |
14 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:54 | -21 | L L W D L |
15 | FK Bane 1931 Raška | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20:46 | -26 | L L L L D |
16 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30:67 | -37 | L L L D W |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Loznica | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 30:8 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (8) | FK Polet Ljubić | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | W W D W W |
4 (6) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | W W W L W |
5 (3) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W W W |
6 (7) | Smederevo 1924 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:11 | +15 | D L W D W |
7 (5) | Sloga Požega | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 29:9 | +20 | W W D W D |
8 (4) | Jedinstvo Ub | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W D D D |
10 (10) | FK Zvižd | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | W W L L D |
11 (12) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:15 | +11 | L W L D L |
12 (11) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | W L W D W |
13 (13) | FK Pobeda Beloševac | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | L L L D W |
14 (15) | FK Bane 1931 Raška | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | L L D W D |
15 (14) | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | L D L D W |
16 (16) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | L L W W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Loznica | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19:7 | +12 | D W L D D |
2 (3) | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | L W W W L |
3 (2) | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Jedinstvo Ub | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D L W D D |
5 (5) | Sloga Požega | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L D D L L |
6 (11) | FK Karadjordje Topola | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | L W D D L |
7 (10) | FK Zvižd | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | W L L D W |
8 (7) | Smederevo 1924 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | W L L L L |
9 (12) | FK Rudar Kostolac | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 14:32 | -18 | W L D L L |
10 (6) | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | W L L L D |
11 (9) | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:27 | -17 | L L W L D |
12 (8) | FK Polet Ljubić | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L D D |
13 (14) | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | L W L D L |
14 (13) | FK Pobeda Beloševac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:40 | -25 | L D W D L |
15 (15) | FK Bane 1931 Raška | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:28 | -23 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | L D D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 66:16 | +50 | L W L W W |
2 | FK Senta | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58:22 | +36 | W D W L D |
3 | FK Bačka 1901 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 42:26 | +16 | D W W W W |
4 | FK Dolina Padina | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 35:26 | +9 | W D D L W |
5 | FK Sloga Temerin | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 | D D W W L |
6 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:27 | +14 | D L L W W |
7 | FK Cement Beočin | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | W D W W L |
8 | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 | D W W L L |
9 | FK PIK Prigrevica | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:31 | +5 | D L W D W |
10 | Dinamo Pančevo | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 | W L L L W |
11 | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 | L W D L W |
12 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 55:46 | +9 | L W L W D |
13 | FK Radnički Šid | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37:41 | -4 | L W L W L |
14 | FK Vršac | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 29:39 | -10 | W L W D L |
15 | Radnički Sombor | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 21:71 | -50 | D L L L L |
16 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 24:89 | -65 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 42:9 | +33 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | FK Bačka 1901 | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | FK Senta | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | W W D W W |
4 (10) | Dinamo Pančevo | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | W L W W W |
5 (5) | FK Sloga Temerin | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | D W W W W |
6 (4) | FK Dolina Padina | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | W D W W W |
7 (9) | FK PIK Prigrevica | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | D D D D W |
8 (12) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W W L |
9 (6) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:9 | +11 | D L W W D |
10 (8) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:8 | +6 | W W L D D |
11 (7) | FK Cement Beočin | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:17 | +5 | D W L D D |
12 (13) | FK Radnički Šid | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 28:22 | +6 | W W L L D |
13 (11) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:13 | +5 | W L L W W |
14 (14) | FK Vršac | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:23 | -5 | W W W D L |
15 (15) | Radnički Sombor | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | D L L L W |
16 (16) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:36 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:7 | +17 | L L W W W |
2 (2) | FK Senta | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | D L D W L |
3 (6) | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L W W L W |
4 (4) | FK Dolina Padina | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | D L L D W |
5 (7) | FK Cement Beočin | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | W W L L L |
6 (5) | FK Sloga Temerin | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | D W L D L |
7 (8) | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | D L W L L |
8 (3) | FK Bačka 1901 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | D W W L L |
9 (11) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | L D W L D |
10 (14) | FK Vršac | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | L D L L L |
11 (9) | FK PIK Prigrevica | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:18 | -6 | L W W W D |
12 (13) | FK Radnički Šid | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:19 | -10 | L L L D L |
13 (10) | Dinamo Pančevo | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | L L L L D |
14 (12) | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:29 | -15 | L L D L D |
15 (15) | Radnički Sombor | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:50 | -40 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Tekstilac Odžaci | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 11:53 | -42 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vranje | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 57:30 | +27 | L W L W W |
2 | Radnički Pirot | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 68:25 | +43 | W W L D L |
3 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:35 | +16 | L W W D W |
4 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 | D L D L L |
5 | Timok Zaječar | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 36:27 | +9 | L L W W W |
6 | Radan Lebane | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 32:26 | +6 | W L L W L |
7 | FK Tabane Trgovački | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40:30 | +10 | L W D D L |
8 | OFK Bor | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 | W L W L W |
9 | Ozren Sokobanja | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 48:43 | +5 | W L W L W |
10 | Radnički Svilajnac | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38:44 | -6 | W L W L W |
11 | Timočanin | 39 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 | W W L W W |
12 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36:63 | -27 | L W L W L |
13 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:46 | -6 | D W L W L |
14 | FK Kopaonik Brus | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 | W L W D W |
15 | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 34:51 | -17 | L L W L L |
16 | Hajduk Veljko | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 32:72 | -40 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Vranje | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 38:7 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Radnički Pirot | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 48:7 | +41 | W D W W W |
3 (9) | Ozren Sokobanja | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | W W W W W |
4 (3) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 33:9 | +24 | W W W W D |
5 (10) | Radnički Svilajnac | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | W W W W W |
6 (8) | OFK Bor | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | W W W L W |
7 (4) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:14 | +15 | D D W W W |
8 (6) | Radan Lebane | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | W W D D W |
9 (7) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | W D L W W |
10 (11) | Timočanin | 33 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | W W W W L |
11 (5) | Timok Zaječar | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 23:6 | +17 | L W W D D |
12 (14) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W D |
13 (13) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:10 | +21 | W W W W W |
14 (12) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:22 | +4 | W W W D D |
15 (16) | Hajduk Veljko | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:20 | +4 | W L D L W |
16 (15) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 20:18 | +2 | L W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Radnički Pirot | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:18 | +2 | W L L W L |
2 (1) | Dinamo Vranje | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | L L W W W |
3 (5) | Timok Zaječar | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L W L D D |
4 (3) | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | L D D L L |
5 (4) | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:23 | -6 | L L L L D |
6 (6) | Radan Lebane | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | L L L W L |
7 (7) | FK Tabane Trgovački | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | L D L D D |
8 (15) | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14:33 | -19 | L L W L L |
9 (12) | FK Sloga Despotovac | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
10 (11) | Timočanin | 6 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 7:34 | -27 | W L L L L |
11 (8) | OFK Bor | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:38 | -22 | L L L L L |
12 (13) | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | D L L L L |
13 (14) | FK Kopaonik Brus | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:32 | -23 | L D L L L |
14 (10) | Radnički Svilajnac | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:31 | -24 | L L D L L |
15 (9) | Ozren Sokobanja | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Hajduk Veljko | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:52 | -44 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zemun | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 64:12 | +52 | W D W W W |
2 | Teleoptik | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 70:21 | +49 | W D W W D |
3 | IMT Novi Beograd | 51 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 | L W W L W |
4 | FK IM Rakovica | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 46:34 | +12 | L D W W D |
5 | FK Turbina Vreoci | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 | W W L W L |
6 | Brodarac | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 | W L D D L |
7 | FK Dorćol Beograd | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 | W W L D W |
8 | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | D L W W W |
9 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 | L W L D D |
10 | Žarkovo | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:38 | +2 | D W W L W |
11 | BASK | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 | L D L D D |
12 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33:37 | -4 | L D W L D |
13 | FK Srem Jakovo | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | W D D L L |
14 | Radnički Obrenovac | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:49 | -19 | D L L W L |
15 | FK Sopot Beograd | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25:46 | -21 | D L L L D |
16 | FK Hajduk Beograd | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33:82 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Teleoptik | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 39:7 | +32 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Zemun | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 33:3 | +30 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | IMT Novi Beograd | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | W L L W W |
4 (10) | Žarkovo | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:8 | +21 | W W W W W |
5 (4) | FK IM Rakovica | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | Brodarac | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | W D L L W |
7 (8) | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | D W D L D |
8 (9) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | W D D L W |
9 (7) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 27 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23:15 | +8 | W L W W L |
10 (5) | FK Turbina Vreoci | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | W W D L D |
11 (11) | BASK | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D D W D L |
12 (12) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 24:15 | +9 | D L W L L |
13 (14) | Radnički Obrenovac | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | L W W D L |
14 (13) | FK Srem Jakovo | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | W L L L W |
15 (15) | FK Sopot Beograd | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | D L D L D |
16 (16) | FK Hajduk Beograd | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zemun | 35 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 31:9 | +22 | D W W W W |
2 (2) | Teleoptik | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:14 | +17 | W W D W L |
3 (5) | FK Turbina Vreoci | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | W L L L W |
4 (4) | FK IM Rakovica | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D W W L L |
5 (7) | FK Dorćol Beograd | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | W D D W W |
6 (11) | BASK | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L L D L L |
7 (9) | GSP Polet Dorćol | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L L D D W |
8 (6) | Brodarac | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:23 | -9 | L D L W W |
9 (8) | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | L W W D L |
10 (3) | IMT Novi Beograd | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 13:24 | -11 | L W W W L |
11 (13) | FK Srem Jakovo | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | D D L W D |
12 (12) | Budućnost Dobanovci | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:22 | -13 | L W D W D |
13 (15) | FK Sopot Beograd | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | L L L D D |
14 (14) | Radnički Obrenovac | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:30 | -18 | D L L L L |
15 (10) | Žarkovo | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:30 | -19 | D L L L L |
16 (16) | FK Hajduk Beograd | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:39 | -26 | L L L W L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loznica | 66 | 30 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 42:7 | +35 |
2 | FK Železničar Lajkovac | 62 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 47:21 | +26 |
3 | Budučnost Krušik 2014 | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 50:27 | +23 |
4 | Jedinstvo Ub | 46 | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 32:22 | +10 |
5 | Sloga Požega | 45 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 39:23 | +16 |
6 | FK Šumadija 1903 Kragujevac | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:36 | +4 |
7 | Smederevo 1924 | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39:35 | +4 |
8 | FK Polet Ljubić | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:28 | +16 |
9 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 37:35 | +2 |
10 | FK Zvižd | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 |
11 | FK Karadjordje Topola | 38 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 39:42 | -3 |
12 | FK Rudar Kostolac | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:47 | -7 |
13 | FK Pobeda Beloševac | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:59 | -30 |
14 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 25 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 33:54 | -21 |
15 | FK Bane 1931 Raška | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20:46 | -26 |
16 | FK Jošanica ND 2011 Novi Pazar | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 30:67 | -37 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 74 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 66:16 | +50 |
2 | FK Senta | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 58:22 | +36 |
3 | FK Bačka 1901 | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 42:26 | +16 |
4 | FK Dolina Padina | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 35:26 | +9 |
5 | FK Sloga Temerin | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 32:30 | +2 |
6 | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 41:27 | +14 |
7 | FK Cement Beočin | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 |
8 | FK Dunav Stari Banovci | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 24:28 | -4 |
9 | FK PIK Prigrevica | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:31 | +5 |
10 | Dinamo Pančevo | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:43 | -6 |
11 | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 |
12 | FK Radnički Nova Pazova | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 55:46 | +9 |
13 | FK Radnički Šid | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 37:41 | -4 |
14 | FK Vršac | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 29:39 | -10 |
15 | Radnički Sombor | 19 | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 21:71 | -50 |
16 | Tekstilac Odžaci | 6 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 24:89 | -65 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vranje | 65 | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 57:30 | +27 |
2 | Radnički Pirot | 59 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 68:25 | +43 |
3 | FK Prva petoletka Trstenik | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:35 | +16 |
4 | FK Car Konstantin Niš | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 |
5 | Timok Zaječar | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 36:27 | +9 |
6 | Radan Lebane | 48 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 32:26 | +6 |
7 | FK Tabane Trgovački | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40:30 | +10 |
8 | OFK Bor | 42 | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 |
9 | Ozren Sokobanja | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 48:43 | +5 |
10 | Radnički Svilajnac | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 38:44 | -6 |
11 | Timočanin | 39 | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 36:49 | -13 |
12 | FK Sloga Despotovac | 38 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 36:63 | -27 |
13 | OFK Sinđelić 1918 | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 40:46 | -6 |
14 | FK Kopaonik Brus | 36 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:43 | -10 |
15 | FK Đerdap Kladovo | 28 | 30 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 34:51 | -17 |
16 | Hajduk Veljko | 25 | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 32:72 | -40 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zemun | 75 | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 64:12 | +52 |
2 | Teleoptik | 66 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 70:21 | +49 |
3 | IMT Novi Beograd | 51 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 13 | 40:41 | -1 |
4 | FK IM Rakovica | 48 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 46:34 | +12 |
5 | FK Turbina Vreoci | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 42:37 | +5 |
6 | Brodarac | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 40:43 | -3 |
7 | FK Dorćol Beograd | 43 | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 38:41 | -3 |
8 | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 |
9 | GSP Polet Dorćol | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 29:32 | -3 |
10 | Žarkovo | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 40:38 | +2 |
11 | BASK | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:32 | -1 |
12 | Budućnost Dobanovci | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 33:37 | -4 |
13 | FK Srem Jakovo | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 |
14 | Radnički Obrenovac | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 30:49 | -19 |
15 | FK Sopot Beograd | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 25:46 | -21 |
16 | FK Hajduk Beograd | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 33:82 | -49 |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation