Prva Liga (2012/2013)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
27.1011:30
Voždovac
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
FT
27.1011:30
Borac Čačak
FK Bežanija
2
1
FT
27.1011:30
Teleoptik
Metalac GM
2
1
FT
27.1011:30
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Timok Zaječar
0
0
FT
27.1011:30
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
1
FT
27.1011:30
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Napredak
0
0
FT
27.1011:30
Kolubara
FK Novi Sad
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
20.1012:30
Timok Zaječar
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FT
20.1012:30
FK Novi Sad
FK Banat Zrenjanin
2
0
FT
20.1012:30
Mladost Lučani
Voždovac
1
1
FT
20.1012:30
FK Bežanija
Kolubara
1
1
FT
20.1012:30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
1
0
FT
20.1012:30
Napredak
Sloga Kraljevo
5
0
FT
20.1012:30
Cukaricki
Metalac GM
0
0
FT
20.1012:30
OFK Mladenovac
Borac Čačak
1
0
FT
19.1012:30
Inđija
Teleoptik
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
13.1013:00
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
FT
13.1013:00
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Timok Zaječar
4
0
FT
13.1013:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Bežanija
2
1
FT
13.1013:00
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
2
0
FT
13.1013:00
Teleoptik
Cukaricki
0
0
FT
13.1013:00
Kolubara
OFK Mladenovac
2
0
FT
13.1013:00
Borac Čačak
Mladost Lučani
5
1
FT
13.1013:00
Voždovac
Inđija
3
0
FT
13.1013:00
Metalac GM
Napredak
0
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
07.1013:30
Voždovac
Teleoptik
1
1
FT
07.1013:30
OFK Mladenovac
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
1
FT
07.1013:30
Mladost Lučani
Kolubara
1
0
FT
07.1013:30
FK Bežanija
Proleter Novi Sad
3
0
FT
07.1013:30
Timok Zaječar
Sloga Kraljevo
0
0
FT
07.1013:30
FK Novi Sad
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
3
0
FT
07.1013:30
Inđija
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
07.1013:30
Napredak
Cukaricki
1
2
FT
06.1013:30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac GM
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
30.0914:00
Cukaricki
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
FT
29.0917:00
Metalac GM
Timok Zaječar
5
0
FT
29.0914:00
Borac Čačak
Voždovac
1
0
FT
29.0914:00
Kolubara
Inđija
0
2
FT
29.0914:00
Proleter Novi Sad
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
FT
29.0914:00
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
FK Bežanija
2
1
FT
29.0914:00
Sloga Kraljevo
FK Novi Sad
4
0
FT
29.0914:00
Teleoptik
Napredak
1
3
FT
29.0914:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Mladost Lučani
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
22.0914:30
OFK Mladenovac
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
0
0
FT
22.0914:30
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
1
1
FT
22.0914:30
Borac Čačak
Teleoptik
1
1
FT
22.0914:30
Voždovac
Kolubara
1
0
FT
22.0914:30
Inđija
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
0
FT
22.0914:30
FK Novi Sad
Metalac GM
0
0
FT
22.0914:30
Timok Zaječar
Cukaricki
2
2
FT
22.0914:30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
Napredak
1
1
FT
22.0914:30
FK Bežanija
Sloga Kraljevo
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
16.0914:30
Sloga Kraljevo
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
FT
15.0917:00
Metalac GM
FK Bežanija
1
1
FT
15.0917:00
Napredak
Timok Zaječar
2
0
FT
15.0914:30
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
15.0914:30
Teleoptik
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
0
0
FT
15.0914:30
Kolubara
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
15.0914:30
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Voždovac
0
4
FT
15.0914:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Inđija
0
0
FT
15.0914:30
Cukaricki
FK Novi Sad
1
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
09.0914:30
Inđija
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
1
0
FT
09.0914:30
Mladost Lučani
Sloga Kraljevo
2
0
FT
09.0914:30
Borac Čačak
FK Banat Zrenjanin
2
0
FT
09.0914:30
Voždovac
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FT
09.0914:30
Kolubara
Teleoptik
0
1
FT
09.0914:30
FK Bežanija
Cukaricki
0
1
FT
09.0914:30
OFK Mladenovac
Metalac GM
2
1
FT
09.0914:30
FK Novi Sad
Napredak
1
2
FT
09.0914:30
Timok Zaječar
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
01.0917:30
Napredak
FK Bežanija
3
2
FT
01.0915:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Borac Čačak
2
1
FT
01.0915:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Kolubara
1
0
FT
01.0915:00
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Voždovac
0
2
FT
01.0915:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Inđija
0
0
FT
01.0915:00
Metalac GM
Mladost Lučani
3
1
FT
01.0915:00
Cukaricki
OFK Mladenovac
1
0
FT
01.0915:00
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FT
01.0915:00
Teleoptik
Timok Zaječar
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
25.0815:00
Kolubara
Proleter Novi Sad
2
2
FT
25.0815:00
Voždovac
Sloga Kraljevo
3
0
FT
25.0815:00
Inđija
Metalac GM
2
1
FT
25.0815:00
Borac Čačak
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
3
0
FT
25.0815:00
Mladost Lučani
Cukaricki
0
1
FT
25.0815:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Teleoptik
2
0
FT
25.0815:00
OFK Mladenovac
Napredak
2
3
FT
25.0815:00
FK Bežanija
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
1
2
FT
25.0815:00
FK Novi Sad
Timok Zaječar
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
18.0815:30
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Banat Zrenjanin
2
0
FT
18.0815:30
FK Radnički Nova Pazova
Kolubara
1
0
FT
18.0815:30
Sloga Kraljevo
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
18.0815:30
Metalac GM
Voždovac
0
2
FT
18.0815:30
Cukaricki
Inđija
1
0
FT
18.0815:30
Napredak
Mladost Lučani
4
1
FT
18.0815:30
FK Jedinstvo Putevi
OFK Mladenovac
1
1
FT
18.0815:30
Timok Zaječar
FK Bežanija
1
0
FT
18.0815:30
Teleoptik
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
11.0815:30
Voždovac
Cukaricki
1
1
FT
11.0815:30
Borac Čačak
Metalac GM
1
0
FT
11.0815:30
Kolubara
Sloga Kraljevo
0
0
FT