Prva Liga (2023/2024)
0
296 matches
Today's matches
Serbia : Prva Liga
13.0515:00
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Novi Beograd
Preview
13.0515:00
Mladost Novi Sad
GFK Sloboda Užice
Preview
13.0517:00
Dubočica
OFK Vršac
Preview
13.0517:00
Metalac GM
Kolubara
Preview
Latest scores
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
02.0316:00
Kolubara
Dubočica
1
1
FT
02.0312:00
OFK Beograd
Grafičar
0
2
FT
02.0312:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
0
FT
02.0312:00
Smederevo 1924
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FT
02.0312:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Metalac GM
1
0
FT
02.0312:00
OFK Vršac
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
0
FT
02.0312:00
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
3
1
FT
01.0312:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
25.0216:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2
FT
25.0212:00
Grafičar
Inđija
1
0
FT
25.0212:00
FK Novi Sad
OFK Beograd
1
0
FT
24.0215:00
Mačva Šabac
OFK Vršac
0
0
FT
24.0215:00
Dubočica
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
FT
24.0212:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
24.0212:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Kolubara
0
4
FT
24.0212:00
Metalac GM
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
14.1215:00
Dubočica
Inđija
2
1
FT
14.1212:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Smederevo 1924
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.1212:00
Grafičar
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FT
11.1212:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Radnički Novi Beograd
5
0
FT
10.1212:00
Smederevo 1924
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FT
10.1212:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Metalac GM
0
1
FT
10.1212:00
OFK Beograd
Dubočica
1
0
FT
10.1212:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
10.1212:00
Inđija
OFK Vršac
2
1
FT
09.1214:00
Kolubara
Jedinstvo Ub
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
06.1215:00
Dubočica
Radnički Novi Beograd
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
03.1212:00
OFK Vršac
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
02.1214:00
Mačva Šabac
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FT
02.1214:00
Dubočica
Grafičar
2
1
FT
02.1212:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FT
02.1212:00
Metalac GM
Kolubara
2
2
FT
02.1212:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
OFK Beograd
1
2
FT
02.1212:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
1
FT
01.1212:00
FK Novi Sad
Inđija
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
27.1117:00
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
0
FT
27.1112:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
27.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Dubočica
0
0
FT
26.1112:00
Inđija
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
26.1112:00
Smederevo 1924
OFK Vršac
1
0
FT
26.1112:00
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Ub
3
0
FT
26.1112:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Metalac GM
1
2
FT
26.1112:00
Grafičar
Radnički Novi Beograd
4
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.1114:00
Metalac GM
Mačva Šabac
1
2
FT
22.1112:00
Jedinstvo Ub
OFK Vršac
1
1
FT
22.1112:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Inđija
0
1
FT
22.1112:00
OFK Beograd
Tekstilac Odžaci
2
0
FT
22.1112:00
Grafičar
Kolubara
1
0
FT
22.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
2
FT
21.1114:00
Dubočica
Smederevo 1924
2
1
FT
21.1112:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
18.1114:00
Mačva Šabac
Kolubara
1
0
FT
18.1112:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Grafičar
3
1
FT
18.1112:00
Metalac GM
OFK Beograd
2
0
FT
18.1112:00
OFK Vršac
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT
18.1112:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
2
FT
17.1112:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
FK Novi Sad
3
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
12.1116:00
Kolubara
OFK Vršac
4
0
FT
12.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
0
2
FT
12.1112:00
Grafičar
Metalac GM
1
1
FT
12.1112:00
OFK Beograd
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FT
11.1112:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
11.1112:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Mladost Novi Sad
0
0
FT
11.1112:00
Inđija
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
06.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Metalac GM
0
1
FT
06.1112:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Inđija
1
1
FT
06.1112:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Smederevo 1924
0
0
FT
05.1116:00
Dubočica
Jedinstvo Ub
1
0
FT
05.1116:00
Kolubara
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2
FT
05.1112:00
Grafičar
GFK Sloboda Užice
5
1
FT
05.1112:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
OFK Vršac
1
0
FT
05.1112:00
OFK Beograd
Mačva Šabac
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
28.1015:00
Mačva Šabac
Grafičar
0
0
FT
28.1012:00
Inđija
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
2
0
FT
28.1012:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Tekstilac Odžaci
0
0
FT
28.1012:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
FK Novi Sad
2
1
FT
28.1012:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Radnički Novi Beograd
2
1
FT
28.1012:00
Smederevo 1924
Kolubara
0
0
FT
27.1015:00
Metalac GM
Dubočica
0
0
FT
27.1012:00
OFK Vršac
OFK Beograd
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
23.1012:00
Tekstilac Odžaci
Smederevo 1924
1
0
FT
22.1016:00
Kolubara
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
3
FT
22.1012:00
Grafičar
OFK Vršac
1
2
FT
22.1012:00
FK Novi Sad
Mačva Šabac
1
0
FT
21.1016:00
Dubočica
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FT
21.1012:00
Radnički Novi Beograd
Metalac GM
2
0
FT
21.1012:00
OFK Beograd
Mladost Novi Sad
2
0
FT
21.1012:00
Jedinstvo Ub
Inđija
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
16.1013:00
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
Tekstilac Odžaci
1
0
FT
16.1013:00
Mladost Novi Sad
Grafičar
0
0
FT
16.1013:00
OFK Vršac
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
15.1016:00
Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Ub
0
0
FT
15.1016:00
Mačva Šabac
Dubočica
0
1
FT
15.1013:00
Smederevo 1924
OFK Beograd
1
2
FT
14.1013:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Novi Beograd
3
1
FT
14.1013:00
Inđija
Kolubara
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
09.1013:00
FK Novi Sad
Mladost Novi Sad
3
1
FT
09.1013:00
Grafičar
Smederevo 1924
1
2
FT
08.1016:00
Dubočica
OFK Vršac
1
0
FT
08.1013:00
OFK Beograd
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
1
0
FT