Prva Liga (2001/2002)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Serbia and Montenegro : Prva Liga
Round 1
04.06
Zvezdara
FK Hajduk Kula
1
1
FT
04.06
FK Mladost Apatin
Radnički Kragujevac
1
0
FT
04.06
Rad Beograd
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
2
0
FT
04.06
Vojvodina
Rudar
3
0
FT
04.06
Sutjeska
Partizan
1
7
FT
04.06
OFK Beograd
Zemun
0
2
FT
04.06
FK Obilić Beograd
Mladost Lučani
4
2
FT
04.06
Sartid Smederevo
Zeta
0
2
FT
04.06
Red Star Belgrade
Cukaricki
3
2
FT
31.05
FK Hajduk Kula
OFK Beograd
3
2
FT
31.05
Partizan
FK Obilić Beograd
2
1
FT
31.05
FK Železnik Lasta Beograd
Red Star Belgrade
4
2
FT
31.05
Zemun
Vojvodina
2
2
FT
31.05
Rudar
Sartid Smederevo
0
1
FT
31.05
Zeta
Rad Beograd
1
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan | 81 | 34 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 85:33 | +52 | W W W D W |
2 | Red Star Belgrade | 66 | 34 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 54:28 | +26 | W L D L D |
3 | Sartid Smederevo | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 46:36 | +10 | L W W W D |
4 | FK Obilić Beograd | 56 | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 52:41 | +11 | W L W L D |
5 | Zeta | 52 | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 48:50 | -2 | W W D W L |
6 | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 41:42 | -1 | L W W W W |
7 | Rudar | 47 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 35:33 | +2 | L L W W W |
8 | Rad Beograd | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 45:41 | +4 | W L L L W |
9 | OFK Beograd | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 44:37 | +7 | L L W W D |
10 | Vojvodina | 46 | 34 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 34:26 | +8 | W D D L L |
11 | Sutjeska | 46 | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 32:45 | -13 | L W W D W |
12 | FK Hajduk Kula | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:42 | -4 | D W D L L |
13 | Zemun | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 49:43 | +6 | W D L W W |
14 | Cukaricki | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 40:40 | 0 | L W L L W |
15 | Mladost Lučani | 42 | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 42:42 | 0 | L W L W D |
16 | Zvezdara | 29 | 34 | 7 | 8 | 19 | 35:64 | -29 | D L L L L |
17 | FK Mladost Apatin | 24 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 26:64 | -38 | W L L L D |
18 | Radnički Kragujevac | 23 | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 25:64 | -39 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Partizan | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 45:15 | +30 | W D W L W |
2 (5) | Zeta | 41 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 35:18 | +17 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | FK Obilić Beograd | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 | W W W W D |
4 (2) | Red Star Belgrade | 39 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 35:13 | +22 | W D D W W |
5 (6) | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 38 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | W W W D W |
6 (11) | Sutjeska | 37 | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | L D W W D |
7 (12) | FK Hajduk Kula | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | W L D W D |
8 (9) | OFK Beograd | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 32:12 | +20 | L W W W D |
9 (15) | Mladost Lučani | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 32:18 | +14 | W W L W L |
10 (3) | Sartid Smederevo | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | L W D W W |
11 (8) | Rad Beograd | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 32:16 | +16 | W L W L W |
12 (7) | Rudar | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | L W W W W |
13 (14) | Cukaricki | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:15 | +11 | W L W W L |
14 (13) | Zemun | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | D W W W D |
15 (10) | Vojvodina | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | W D L W D |
16 (18) | Radnički Kragujevac | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | L L L L L |
17 (17) | FK Mladost Apatin | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | W L D W D |
18 (16) | Zvezdara | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 20:27 | -7 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Partizan | 40 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 40:18 | +22 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Red Star Belgrade | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | L L D W D |
3 (3) | Sartid Smederevo | 25 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | W W L L W |
4 (10) | Vojvodina | 20 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D L W L D |
5 (13) | Zemun | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 23:25 | -2 | W L W D D |
6 (4) | FK Obilić Beograd | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20:24 | -4 | L L D D L |
7 (7) | Rudar | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10:22 | -12 | L W W L W |
8 (8) | Rad Beograd | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13:25 | -12 | L L W W D |
9 (14) | Cukaricki | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:25 | -11 | L L L L W |
10 (9) | OFK Beograd | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L D L W D |
11 (6) | FK Železnik Lasta Beograd | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 15:32 | -17 | L W L L L |
12 (5) | Zeta | 11 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | W D L L W |
13 (16) | Zvezdara | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | L W L L D |
14 (12) | FK Hajduk Kula | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12:28 | -16 | D D L L L |
15 (11) | Sutjeska | 9 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 10:32 | -22 | W W W L L |
16 (15) | Mladost Lučani | 8 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | L L D L L |
17 (17) | FK Mladost Apatin | 4 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 11:50 | -39 | L L L L D |
18 (18) | Radnički Kragujevac | 2 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5:39 | -34 | L L L L L |