Campeonato Nacional (2024)
0
27 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDRA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W W |
2 | Trindade | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
3 | Aliança Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
4 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D |
5 | Militar 6 Setembro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D D |
6 | Agrosport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
7 | Vitória | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | W L L |
8 | Caixão Grande | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L |
9 | FC Inter Bom-Bom | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | L D D |
10 | Guadalupe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
11 | Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
12 | Palmar Lusitano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aliança Nacional | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | UDRA | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
3 (2) | Trindade | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
4 (6) | Agrosport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
5 (4) | Sporting Praia Cruz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (5) | Militar 6 Setembro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
7 (10) | Guadalupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (9) | FC Inter Bom-Bom | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
9 (7) | Vitória | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
10 (11) | Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (12) | Palmar Lusitano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L |
12 (8) | Caixão Grande | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Vitória | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
2 (2) | Trindade | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (1) | UDRA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W |
4 (5) | Militar 6 Setembro | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5 (8) | Caixão Grande | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
6 (4) | Sporting Praia Cruz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
7 (9) | FC Inter Bom-Bom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
8 (6) | Agrosport | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
9 (11) | Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
10 (3) | Aliança Nacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
11 (10) | Guadalupe | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
12 (12) | Palmar Lusitano | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Real | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | W W W |
2 | Sporting Príncipe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | D W D |
3 | 1º de Maio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
4 | Operário | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | D L D |
5 | Sundy | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D |
6 | UDAPB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 | D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Real | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W |
2 (3) | 1º de Maio | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (2) | Sporting Príncipe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Sundy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
5 (4) | Operário | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | L D |
6 (6) | UDAPB | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Porto Real | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2 (2) | Sporting Príncipe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
3 (4) | Operário | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D |
4 (3) | 1º de Maio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
5 (5) | Sundy | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
6 (6) | UDAPB | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:10 | -8 | D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UDRA | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Trindade | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Aliança Nacional | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Sporting Praia Cruz | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 |
5 | Militar 6 Setembro | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 |
6 | Agrosport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
7 | Vitória | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
8 | Caixão Grande | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
9 | FC Inter Bom-Bom | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
10 | Guadalupe | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
11 | Desportivo de Juba de Diogo Simão | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
12 | Palmar Lusitano | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porto Real | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | Sporting Príncipe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | 1º de Maio | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
4 | Operário | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
5 | Sundy | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
6 | UDAPB | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:14 | -11 |