Premier League (1995)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 | D W W W D |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52:23 | +29 | D W L W W |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 76:26 | +50 | W W W W D |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45:29 | +16 | D W W W W |
5 | Torpedo Moskva | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 | L L D W W |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 56:34 | +22 | W L L W D |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 62:49 | +13 | L D L D L |
8 | Ural | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:47 | -4 | W W W W L |
9 | KAMAZ | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:30 | +4 | D W L L D |
10 | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 | L W D L W |
11 | Chernomorets | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32:62 | -30 | L L W L W |
12 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28:42 | -14 | W D D L W |
13 | Rostov | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 | W L W L L |
14 | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 36:69 | -33 | L L D L L |
15 | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34:65 | -31 | W L L D L |
16 | Tyumen | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 28:77 | -49 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Spartak Moscow | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 49:13 | +36 | W W W W W |
2 (1) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:9 | +25 | D W D D D |
3 (9) | KAMAZ | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | W L D W W |
4 (2) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25:11 | +14 | D L W W W |
5 (4) | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | W W W W D |
6 (5) | Torpedo Moskva | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:10 | +11 | L D W W W |
7 (8) | Ural | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:10 | +18 | W W L D L |
8 (6) | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | L L W L W |
9 (7) | Rotor Volgograd | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | L L W D W |
10 (11) | Chernomorets | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | L W W W W |
11 (10) | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:16 | +3 | W L W L W |
12 (14) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | L D L W W |
13 (12) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | D L W W L |
14 (13) | Rostov | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | W L L W W |
15 (15) | Krylya Sovetov | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | L D W L L |
16 (16) | Tyumen | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Lokomotiv Moscow | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Spartak Moscow | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | W W D D W |
4 (6) | CSKA Moscow | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W D W D |
5 (4) | Dinamo Moscow | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:18 | +5 | D W W L L |
6 (5) | Torpedo Moskva | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | L W L D W |
7 (7) | Rotor Volgograd | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:30 | -3 | D D L L W |
8 (10) | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | L D L L L |
9 (8) | Ural | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | W W L L L |
10 (15) | Krylya Sovetov | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | W L L L D |
11 (12) | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10:24 | -14 | W D L L L |
12 (13) | Rostov | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 16:31 | -15 | L W L L D |
13 (14) | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:47 | -31 | L L L L L |
14 (11) | Chernomorets | 9 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7:39 | -32 | L L L L L |
15 (9) | KAMAZ | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 7:21 | -14 | D L D L L |
16 (16) | Tyumen | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 13:42 | -29 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Spartak Vladikavkaz | 71 | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 63:21 | +42 |
2 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 65 | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 52:23 | +29 |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 76:26 | +50 |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 56 | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45:29 | +16 |
5 | Torpedo Moskva | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 40:30 | +10 |
6 | CSKA Moscow | 53 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 56:34 | +22 |
7 | Rotor Volgograd | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 62:49 | +13 |
8 | Ural | 39 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 43:47 | -4 |
9 | KAMAZ | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 34:30 | +4 |
10 | Tekstilshchik Kamyshin | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:41 | -4 |
11 | Chernomorets | 32 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 32:62 | -30 |
12 | Lokomotiv-NN Nyzhnyi Novgorod | 29 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28:42 | -14 |
13 | Rostov | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 35:56 | -21 |
14 | FK Zhemchuzhina Sochi | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 36:69 | -33 |
15 | Krylya Sovetov | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34:65 | -31 |
16 | Tyumen | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 28:77 | -49 |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation