Third League (2024)
0
1006 matches
Today's matches
Russia : Third League
05.0622:00
Nart Nartkala
Dinamo-M Makhachkala
Preview
05.0622:00
FK Kirovets GUTID
Kristall
Preview
05.0622:00
FK Vladikavkaz
Futbolnaya Shkola Nalchik
Preview
05.0622:00
Gudermes
ChGU Grozny
Preview
Next matches
Russia : Third League
Matchday 22 (Moskva oblast)
31.08
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Bagration
Preview
31.08
Metallist Korolev
FK Khimki III
Preview
Matchday 13 (Sankt-Peterburg)
04.09
FK Maxima
Vezu
Preview
04.09
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
Preview
04.09
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
FK STD Petrovich
Preview
04.09
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
RWChallenge
Preview
04.09
Kristall
FK Kirovets GUTID
Preview
Matchday 14 (Golden Ring)
07.09
Fankom SSh 5
Rodnik
Preview
Matchday 19 (Ural & Western Siberia)
07.09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Tobol Kurgan
Preview
07.09
Shakhtyor Korkino
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Preview
Matchday 23 (Moskva oblast)
07.09
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
SSh Saturn
Preview
Matchday 11 (Privolzhye)
07.09
FK Sokol Saratov II
OES Dimitrovgrad
Preview
07.09
Shumbrat
Dorozhnik
Preview
07.09
BoMiK
Zenit Izhevsk
Preview
07.09
Volga Ulyanovsk II
Universitet Ulyanovsk
Preview
Matchday 23 (Moskva oblast)
07.09
Bagration
Metallist Korolev
Preview
Matchday 19 (Ural & Western Siberia)
07.09
Ilpar
Ufa II
Preview
Matchday 23 (Moskva oblast)
07.09
Lyubertsy
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Preview
07.09
SSh Lytkarino
Vityaz Noginsk
Preview
07.09
SShOR Klin
Metallurg Vidnoye
Preview
07.09
Znamya Noginsk
Zorkiy
Preview
07.09
FK Khimki III
FK Khimik Yunior
Preview
Matchday 19 (Ural & Western Siberia)
07.09
Metallurg Asha
Amkar Perm II
Preview
07.09
Chelyabinsk II
Irtysh Omsk II
Preview
07.09
Tyumen II
Tobol Tobolsk
Preview
Matchday 14 (Sankt-Peterburg)
11.09
Vezu
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Preview
Matchday 14 (Golden Ring)
11.09
Olimp Vologda
SSh Yartsev
Preview
11.09
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Preview
Matchday 14 (Sankt-Peterburg)
11.09
FK STD Petrovich
Kristall
Preview
Matchday 14 (Golden Ring)
11.09
Cherepovets
Shinnik II
Preview
Matchday 14 (Sankt-Peterburg)
11.09
RWChallenge
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Preview
11.09
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
FK Maxima
Preview
11.09
FK Kirovets GUTID
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Moskva oblast)
14.09
Metallurg Vidnoye
Znamya Noginsk
Preview
Matchday 12 (Privolzhye)
14.09
FK Sokol Saratov II
Volga Ulyanovsk II
Preview
14.09
Zenit Izhevsk
Universitet Ulyanovsk
Preview
14.09
Dorozhnik
BoMiK
Preview
Matchday 20 (Ural & Western Siberia)
14.09
Ufa II
Shakhtyor Korkino
Preview
Matchday 24 (Moskva oblast)
14.09
Metallist Korolev
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Preview
14.09
SSh Saturn
SShOR Klin
Preview
Matchday 12 (Privolzhye)
14.09
OES Dimitrovgrad
Shumbrat
Preview
Matchday 24 (Moskva oblast)
14.09
Vityaz Noginsk
FK Khimki III
Preview
Matchday 20 (Ural & Western Siberia)
14.09
Tobol Tobolsk
Chelyabinsk II
Preview
Matchday 24 (Moskva oblast)
14.09
FK Vityaz Podolsk
SSh Lytkarino
Preview
Matchday 20 (Ural & Western Siberia)
14.09
Amkar Perm II
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Preview
Matchday 24 (Moskva oblast)
14.09
Zorkiy
Lyubertsy
Preview
14.09
FK Khimik Yunior
Bagration
Preview
Matchday 20 (Ural & Western Siberia)
14.09
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Tyumen II
Preview
14.09
Irtysh Omsk II
Metallurg Asha
Preview
14.09
Tobol Kurgan
Ilpar
Preview
Matchday 15 (Sankt-Peterburg)
18.09
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
Vezu
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
18.09
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Olimp Vologda
Preview
Matchday 15 (Sankt-Peterburg)
18.09
FK Maxima
FK Kirovets GUTID
Preview
18.09
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
FK STD Petrovich
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
18.09
Shinnik II
Fankom SSh 5
Preview
Matchday 15 (Sankt-Peterburg)
18.09
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Preview
18.09
Kristall
RWChallenge
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
18.09
SSh Yartsev
Cherepovets
Preview
Matchday 25 (Moskva oblast)
21.09
FK Vostok Elektrostal
FK Khimik Yunior
Preview
21.09
FK Khimki III
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Preview
21.09
Bagration
Vityaz Noginsk
Preview
21.09
SSh Lytkarino
Zorkiy
Preview
21.09
Znamya Noginsk
SSh Saturn
Preview
Matchday 15 (Golden Ring)
21.09
Rodnik
FK Dinamo Kirov II
Preview
Matchday 25 (Moskva oblast)
21.09
SShOR Klin
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Preview
21.09
Lyubertsy
Metallurg Vidnoye
Preview
Matchday 21 (Ural & Western Siberia)
21.09
Ufa II
FK Berkut Ufa (FK Ufa II)
Preview
21.09
Shakhtyor Korkino
Tobol Kurgan
Preview
21.09
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Irtysh Omsk II
Preview
21.09
Metallurg Asha
Tobol Tobolsk
Preview
21.09
Chelyabinsk II
Tyumen II
Preview
Matchday 16 (Sankt-Peterburg)
25.09
FK STD Petrovich
FK Maxima
Preview
25.09
FK Kirovets GUTID
FK Avangard Sankt-Peterburg
Preview
Matchday 16 (Golden Ring)
25.09
Olimp Vologda
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Preview
25.09
Fankom SSh 5
SSh Yartsev
Preview
25.09
Cherepovets
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Preview
Matchday 16 (Sankt-Peterburg)
25.09
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Kristall
Preview
25.09
RWChallenge
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Preview
25.09
Vezu
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Preview
Matchday 8 (Golden Ring)
27.09
FK Dinamo Kirov II
SSh Yartsev
Preview
Matchday 26 (Moskva oblast)
28.09
Zorkiy
FK Khimki III
Preview
28.09
SSh Saturn
Lyubertsy
Preview
28.09
Metallurg Vidnoye
SSh Lytkarino
Preview
28.09
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Bagration
Preview
Matchday 13 (Privolzhye)
28.09
OES Dimitrovgrad
Dorozhnik
Preview
28.09
FK Sokol Saratov II
Zenit Izhevsk
Preview
28.09
BoMiK
Universitet Ulyanovsk
Preview
Matchday 21 (Ural & Western Siberia)
28.09
Ilpar
Amkar Perm II
Preview
Matchday 13 (Privolzhye)
28.09
Shumbrat
Volga Ulyanovsk II
Preview
Matchday 26 (Moskva oblast)
28.09
Vityaz Noginsk
FK Vostok Elektrostal
Preview
28.09
FK Khimik Yunior
Metallist Korolev
Preview
28.09
Olimp-Dolgoprudny-Mol
Znamya Noginsk
Preview
Matchday 17 (Golden Ring)
28.09
Shinnik II
Rodnik
Preview
Matchday 17 (Sankt-Peterburg)
02.10
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Chernye Medvedi Politekh
Preview
02.10
FK Kirovets GUTID
Vezu
Preview
Matchday 17 (Golden Ring)
02.10
SShOR Tverskaya oblast
Cherepovets
Preview
02.10
FK Mashinostroitel Kirov
Fankom SSh 5
Preview
02.10
SSh Yartsev
FK Dinamo Kirov II
Preview
Matchday 17 (Sankt-Peterburg)
02.10
Kristall
Zvezda St. Petersburg II
Preview
02.10
FK Maxima
RWChallenge
Preview