Segunda Liga (2019/2020)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Portugal : Segunda Liga
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
08.1215:00
Leixões
Academico Viseu
0
1
FT
08.1211:15
Feirense
Benfica II
1
1
FT
07.1217:15
Chaves
UD Oliveirense
0
2
FT
07.1215:00
Nacional
Farense
1
0
FT
07.1215:00
Cova Piedade
Vilafranquense
0
0
FT
07.1211:00
Penafiel
Porto II
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
01.1215:00
Benfica II
Mafra
2
2
FT
01.1215:00
Porto II
Cova Piedade
4
1
FT
01.1211:15
Casa Pia
Nacional
0
1
FT
30.1117:15
Estoril
Leixões
1
1
FT
30.1117:15
Varzim
Penafiel
1
0
FT
30.1115:00
Vilafranquense
Académica
3
2
FT
30.1111:00
Farense
Chaves
1
0
FT
29.1117:00
Sporting Covilhã
Feirense
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
17.1111:15
Mafra
Sporting Covilhã
2
2
FT
16.1117:15
Penafiel
Feirense
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
16.1115:00
Varzim
Farense
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
10.1117:15
Chaves
Casa Pia
2
0
FT
10.1115:00
Cova Piedade
Estoril
0
2
FT
10.1115:00
Academico Viseu
Vilafranquense
0
2
FT
10.1115:00
Nacional
Sporting Covilhã
1
0
FT
10.1111:15
Penafiel
Benfica II
1
1
FT
09.1117:15
Leixões
UD Oliveirense
3
2
FT
09.1117:15
Feirense
Varzim
1
2
FT
09.1115:00
Académica
Farense
1
2
FT
09.1111:00
Mafra
Porto II
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
03.1117:15
Varzim
Académica
2
1
FT
03.1115:00
UD Oliveirense
Cova Piedade
2
0
FT
03.1115:00
Estoril
Academico Viseu
3
1
FT
03.1115:00
Feirense
Nacional
1
1
FT
03.1115:00
Benfica II
Chaves
1
3
FT
03.1111:15
Porto II
Leixões
1
3
FT
03.1111:15
Farense
Mafra
2
1
FT
02.1117:15
Casa Pia
Vilafranquense
3
2
FT
02.1111:00
Sporting Covilhã
Penafiel
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
30.1015:00
Academico Viseu
Porto II
0
2
FT
30.1015:00
Nacional
Varzim
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
27.1015:00
Farense
Leixões
1
0
FT
27.1015:00
Estoril
UD Oliveirense
3
0
FT
27.1015:00
Varzim
Chaves
2
1
FT
27.1011:15
Sporting Covilhã
Cova Piedade
1
0
FT
26.1016:15
Casa Pia
Academico Viseu
2
3
FT
26.1016:15
Feirense
Mafra
1
2
FT
26.1014:00
Porto II
Vilafranquense
1
1
FT
26.1014:00
Benfica II
Nacional
1
0
FT
26.1010:00
Penafiel
Académica
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
13.1015:00
Vilafranquense
UD Oliveirense
3
2
FT
13.1014:00
Cova Piedade
Farense
0
2
FT
12.1016:00
Leixões
Casa Pia
1
0
FT
12.1015:00
Chaves
Estoril
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
05.1010:00
Nacional
Porto II
4
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.1010:00
Académica
Benfica II
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
22.0917:15
Académica
Feirense
1
1
FT
22.0917:15
Vilafranquense
Estoril
1
4
FT
22.0915:00
Mafra
Varzim
1
1
FT
22.0915:00
Cova Piedade
Casa Pia
0
1
FT
22.0910:15
Leixões
Benfica II
1
0
FT
21.0915:00
Academico Viseu
Farense
1
0
FT
21.0915:00
Nacional
Penafiel
2
1
FT
21.0915:00
Chaves
Sporting Covilhã
2
3
FT
21.0910:00
UD Oliveirense
Porto II
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
15.0917:15
Casa Pia
UD Oliveirense
1
3
FT
15.0917:15
Penafiel
Mafra
2
1
FT
15.0915:00
Sporting Covilhã
Leixões
2
3
FT
15.0910:15
Académica
Nacional
1
2
FT
14.0917:15
Farense
Vilafranquense
3
0
FT
14.0917:15
Feirense
Chaves
1
0
FT
14.0915:00
Varzim
Cova Piedade
2
1
FT
14.0910:00
Estoril
Porto II
2
1
FT
13.0918:00
Benfica II
Academico Viseu
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
01.0917:15
Academico Viseu
Sporting Covilhã
1
3
FT
01.0917:15
Chaves
Penafiel
2
1
FT
01.0915:00
Mafra
Académica
1
0
FT
01.0915:00
UD Oliveirense
Farense
0
1
FT
01.0910:15
Estoril
Varzim
3
1
FT
31.0817:15
Cova Piedade
Benfica II
2
0
FT
31.0815:00
Vilafranquense
Nacional
1
2
FT
31.0815:00
Porto II
Casa Pia
0
0
FT
31.0810:00
Leixões
Feirense
2
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
25.0817:15
Varzim
Leixões
0
1
FT
25.0817:15
Casa Pia
Estoril
0
1
FT
25.0815:00
Nacional
Mafra
0
0
FT
25.0810:15
Farense
Porto II
1
3
FT
24.0817:15
Sporting Covilhã
Vilafranquense
1
0
FT
24.0817:15
Penafiel
Cova Piedade
3
0
FT
24.0815:00
Feirense
Academico Viseu
0
0
FT
24.0810:00
Académica
Chaves
1
2
FT
23.0818:00
Benfica II
UD Oliveirense
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
18.0817:15
Vilafranquense
Benfica II
4
0
FT
18.0815:00
Leixões
Nacional
1
1
FT
18.0815:00
Porto II
Varzim
1
1
FT
18.0815:00
Cova Piedade
Feirense
2
1
FT
18.0810:15
Estoril
Farense
1
2
FT
17.0817:15
Casa Pia
Penafiel
1
2
FT
17.0817:15
Chaves
Mafra
2
1
FT
17.0815:00
UD Oliveirense
Sporting Covilhã
0
2
FT
17.0810:00
Academico Viseu
Académica
0
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
11.0817:00
Benfica II
Estoril
2
1
FT
11.0817:00
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
0
2
FT
11.0817:00
Sporting Covilhã
Porto II
2
0
FT