Ekstraklasa (2005/2006)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Poland : Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
12.05
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Wisła Płock
1
0
FT
12.05
Bełchatów
KS Amica Wronki
1
2
FT
12.05
Arka Gdynia
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
FT
12.05
Pogon Szczecin
Lech Poznań
0
0
FT
12.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Korona Kielce
0
3
FT
12.05
Cracovia
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
FT
12.05
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FT
12.05
Legia Warsaw
Wisła Kraków
1
2
FT
09.05
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
09.05
Wisła Kraków
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FT
09.05
Polonia Warszawa
Pogon Szczecin
1
1
FT
09.05
Lech Poznań
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
2
FT
09.05
Zagłębie Lubin
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
2
0
FT
09.05
Wisła Płock
Cracovia
1
0
FT
09.05
Korona Kielce
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
09.05
KS Amica Wronki
Górnik Łęczna
6
0
FT
06.05
Cracovia
Lech Poznań
3
2
FT
06.05
Bełchatów
Zagłębie Lubin
3
0
FT
05.05
Górnik Łęczna
Korona Kielce
3
0
FT
05.05
Arka Gdynia
Pogon Szczecin
0
0
FT
05.05
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Wisła Płock
3
0
FT
05.05
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Warszawa
0
0
FT
05.05
Wisła Kraków
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FT
04.05
Legia Warsaw
KS Amica Wronki
1
0
FT
29.04
Polonia Warszawa
Cracovia
1
3
FT
28.04
Korona Kielce
Legia Warsaw
2
2
FT
28.04
Lech Poznań
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
4
1
FT
28.04
Górnik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
2
0
FT
28.04
Wisła Płock
Bełchatów
0
1
FT
28.04
Zagłębie Lubin
Górnik Łęczna
2
0
FT
28.04
Pogon Szczecin
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
0
FT
27.04
KS Amica Wronki
Wisła Kraków
0
1
FT
22.04
Polonia Warszawa
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
2
FT
21.04
Legia Warsaw
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
FT
21.04
Górnik Zabrze
KS Amica Wronki
0
2
FT
21.04
Górnik Łęczna
Wisła Płock
2
1
FT
21.04
Bełchatów
Lech Poznań
1
1
FT
21.04
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
FT
21.04
Arka Gdynia
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
1
FT
20.04
Korona Kielce
Wisła Kraków
1
0
FT
18.04
Zagłębie Lubin
Wisła Płock
2
0
FT
18.04
Górnik Zabrze
Pogon Szczecin
2
1
FT
18.04
Górnik Łęczna
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
0
0
FT
17.04
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznań
1
1
FT
14.04
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
4
1
FT
14.04
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
2
0
FT
14.04
KS Amica Wronki
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FT
14.04
Polonia Warszawa
Bełchatów
0
0
FT
14.04
Wisła Płock
Legia Warsaw
0
1
FT
14.04
Lech Poznań
Górnik Łęczna
1
0
FT
14.04
Pogon Szczecin
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
3
FT
14.04
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Cracovia
1
0
FT
11.04
Górnik Łęczna
Polonia Warszawa
0
1
FT
11.04
Legia Warsaw
Lech Poznań
3
1
FT
10.04
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
0
FT
10.04
Bełchatów
Pogon Szczecin
2
0
FT
10.04
Arka Gdynia
Cracovia
1
1
FT
10.04
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Płock
4
0
FT
10.04
KS Amica Wronki
Korona Kielce
0
3
FT
10.04
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
2
2
FT
08.04
Polonia Warszawa
Legia Warsaw
0
2
FT
07.04
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Bełchatów
0
2
FT
07.04
Pogon Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna
2
1
FT
07.04
Wisła Płock
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FT
07.04
Lech Poznań
Wisła Kraków
2
1
FT
07.04
Cracovia
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
1
3
FT
06.04
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FT
06.04
Zagłębie Lubin
KS Amica Wronki
2
0
FT
03.04
Zagłębie Lubin
Polonia Warszawa
1
0
FT
03.04
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FT
03.04
Korona Kielce
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FT
03.04
Wisła Płock
Lech Poznań
5
1
FT
03.04
Górnik Łęczna
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FT
31.03
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznań
0
3
FT
31.03
Arka Gdynia
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
0
0
FT
31.03
Bełchatów
Cracovia
2
0
FT
31.03
Górnik Łęczna
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0
0
FT
31.03
Wisła Kraków
Polonia Warszawa
2
0
FT
31.03
KS Amica Wronki
Wisła Płock
2
0
FT
31.03
Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Lubin
1
1
FT
30.03
Legia Warsaw
Pogon Szczecin
2
0
FT
28.03
Arka Gdynia
Wisła Płock
1
1
FT
27.03
Pogon Szczecin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
FT
24.03
Zagłębie Lubin
Arka Gdynia
4
0
FT
24.03
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
Legia Warsaw
1
2
FT
24.03
Lech Poznań
KS Amica Wronki
1
1
FT
24.03
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Bełchatów
3
1
FT
24.03
Polonia Warszawa
Górnik Zabrze
4
1
FT
24.03
Cracovia
Górnik Łęczna
0
1
FT
24.03
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
1
0
FT
23.03
Pogon Szczecin
Wisła Kraków
1
2
FT
21.03
Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
FT
18.03
Wisła Kraków
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1
0
FT
17.03
KS Amica Wronki
Polonia Warszawa
3
0
FT
17.03
Arka Gdynia
Bełchatów
2
0
FT
16.03
Legia Warsaw
Cracovia
5
0
FT
11.03
Cracovia
Wisła Kraków
1
1
FT
10.03
Polonia Warszawa
Korona Kielce
1
1
FT
10.03
Pogon Szczecin
KS Amica Wronki
0
3
FT
10.03
Groclin Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Legia Warsaw
0
4
FT