Yusuf Can Esendemir (Y. Esendemir)
Last matches
Turkey : 2. Lig
04.05.24
Altınordu
Ankaraspor
3
3
FT
28.04.24
Karacabey Belediyespor
Altınordu
2
2
FT
21.04.24
Altınordu
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2
0
FT
14.04.24
Vanspor FK
Altınordu
2
1
FT
07.04.24
Altınordu
Diyarbekirspor
1
1
FT
03.04.24
Afjet Afyonspor
Altınordu
0
2
FT
23.03.24
Altınordu
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
FT
16.03.24
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Altınordu
2
1
FT
10.03.24
Altınordu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3
0
FT
06.03.24
Kırklarelispor
Altınordu
0
0
FT
02.03.24
Altınordu
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
FT
25.02.24
Serik Belediyespor
Altınordu
0
0
FT
18.02.24
Altınordu
Adıyaman
2
1
FT
11.02.24
Bucaspor 1928
Altınordu
1
0
FT
04.02.24
Altınordu
Bursaspor
2
0
FT
31.01.24
Ankara Demirspor
Altınordu
3
2
FT
27.01.24
Altınordu
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
0
2
FT
14.01.24
Nazilli Belediyespor
Altınordu
1
1
FT
24.12.23
Ankaraspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
19.12.23
Altınordu
Karacabey Belediyespor
3
0
FT
09.12.23
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Altınordu
0
0
FT
02.12.23
Altınordu
Vanspor FK
1
1
FT
26.11.23
Diyarbekirspor
Altınordu
2
0
FT
18.11.23
Altınordu
Afjet Afyonspor
0
1
FT
11.11.23
Esenler Erokspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
05.11.23
Altınordu
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
2
2
FT
28.10.23
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Altınordu
1
3
FT
22.10.23
Altınordu
Kırklarelispor
4
0
FT
18.10.23
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
14.10.23
Altınordu
Serik Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Turkey : Cup
11.10.23
Altınordu
Burdur MAKÜ Spor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 2. Lig
08.10.23
Adıyaman
Altınordu
1
1
FT
01.10.23
Altınordu
Bucaspor 1928
0
0
FT
23.09.23
Bursaspor
Altınordu
1
1
FT
16.09.23
Altınordu
Ankara Demirspor
1
2
FT
10.09.23
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Altınordu
2
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
18.12.22
BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
11.12.22
Altınordu
Bodrumspor
0
2
FT
03.12.22
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
28.11.22
Altınordu
Manisa FK
1
3
FT
19.11.22
Adanaspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
13.11.22
Altınordu
Altay
0
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
09.11.22
Altınordu
Bodrumspor
0
1
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
06.11.22
Eyüpspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
28.10.22
Altınordu
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
3
FT
22.10.22
Denizlispor
Altınordu
1
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
19.10.22
Altınordu
Sapanca Gençlikspor
5
0
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
15.10.22
Altınordu
Samsunspor
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Tuzlaspor
Altınordu
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Altınordu
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
4
FT
18.09.22
Göztepe
Altınordu
1
0
FT
12.09.22
Altınordu
Pendikspor
1
1
FT
27.08.22
Boluspor
Altınordu
1
1
FT
20.08.22
Altınordu
Sakaryaspor
0
2
FT
13.08.22
Gençlerbirliği
Altınordu
3
3
FT
20.05.22
Boluspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
14.05.22
Altınordu
Balıkesirspor
2
1
FT
08.05.22
Kocaelispor
Altınordu
2
2
FT
25.04.22
Samsunspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
20.04.22
Ankaragücü
Altınordu
2
3
FT
16.04.22
Altınordu
Manisa FK
1
0
FT
11.04.22
Eyüpspor
Altınordu
2
2
FT
03.04.22
Altınordu
Adanaspor
2
0
FT
19.03.22
Ümraniyespor
Altınordu
0
1
FT
05.03.22
Altınordu
BB Erzurumspor
1
0
FT
28.02.22
Menemenspor
Altınordu
0
1
FT
21.02.22
Altınordu
Bandırmaspor
0
2
FT
16.02.22
Denizlispor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
11.02.22
Altınordu
Gençlerbirliği
1
2
FT
05.02.22
Bursaspor
Altınordu
1
0
FT
22.01.22
Altınordu
İstanbulspor
0
5
FT
16.01.22
Tuzlaspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
10.01.22
Altınordu
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
3
FT
24.12.21
Altınordu
Boluspor
2
1
FT
18.12.21
Balıkesirspor
Altınordu
3
4
FT
14.12.21
Altınordu
Kocaelispor
3
2
FT
05.12.21
Altınordu
Samsunspor
0
2
FT
Turkey : Cup
01.12.21
Altınordu
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
3
FT
28.10.21
Altınordu
Tepecikspor
AET
5
3
3
3
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
24.10.21
Altınordu
Ümraniyespor
0
2
FT
17.10.21
BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu
6
2
FT
01.10.21
Altınordu
Menemenspor
1
0
FT
26.09.21
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
2
1
FT
19.09.21
Altınordu
Denizlispor
2
1
FT
15.09.21
Gençlerbirliği
Altınordu
3
2
FT
12.09.21
Altınordu
Bursaspor
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
07.09.21
Turkey Under 21
Scotland Under 21
1
1
FT
03.09.21
Turkey Under 21
Belgium Under 21
0
3
FT
Turkey : 1. Lig
29.08.21
İstanbulspor
Altınordu
3
0
FT
21.08.21
Altınordu
Tuzlaspor
1
3
FT
15.08.21
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
1
1
FT
26.05.21
Altınordu
Altay
0
1
FT
22.05.21
Samsunspor
Altınordu
2
2
FT
18.05.21
Altınordu
Samsunspor
1
0
FT
01.05.21
Altınordu
Tuzlaspor
3
2
FT
13.04.21
Altınordu
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FT
04.04.21
Altınordu
Eskişehirspor
6
3
FT
20.03.21
İstanbulspor
Altınordu
1
2
FT
15.03.21
Altınordu
Samsunspor
0
0
FT
06.03.21
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
2
2
FT