Xian González Rodríguez (Xian)
Last matches
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
10.03.24
Atlético Arteixo
Rápido Bouzas
3
0
FT
17.02.24
Rápido Bouzas
UD Ourense
2
1
FT
03.02.24
Rápido Bouzas
Bergantiños
0
1
FT
28.01.24
Arosa
Rápido Bouzas
1
1
FT
20.01.24
Sarriana
Rápido Bouzas
2
0
FT
13.01.24
Rápido Bouzas
Betanzos
1
0
FT
16.12.23
Rápido Bouzas
Estradense
0
3
FT
03.12.23
Polvorín
Rápido Bouzas
0
1
FT
25.11.23
Rápido Bouzas
Barbadás
0
0
FT
19.11.23
Arzúa
Rápido Bouzas
1
2
FT
11.11.23
Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña
1
2
FT
29.10.23
Viveiro
Rápido Bouzas
1
3
FT
21.10.23
Rápido Bouzas
Atlético Arteixo
2
2
FT
15.10.23
Somozas
Rápido Bouzas
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Rápido Bouzas
Alondras
2
1
FT
23.09.23
Rápido Bouzas
Pontevedra II
1
1
FT
23.04.23
Silva
Gran Peña
3
1
FT
16.04.23
Gran Peña
Alondras
4
3
FT
06.04.23
Gran Peña
Viveiro
2
3
FT
01.04.23
Rápido Bouzas
Gran Peña
1
0
FT
26.03.23
Gran Peña
Arzúa
3
1
FT
19.03.23
Estradense
Gran Peña
2
0
FT
12.03.23
Gran Peña
Arosa
2
1
FT
04.03.23
Deportivo La Coruña II
Gran Peña
2
1
FT
26.02.23
Gran Peña
Paiosaco
5
1
FT
18.02.23
Barco
Gran Peña
1
0
FT
11.02.23
Gran Peña
Villalbés
2
2
FT
05.02.23
Somozas
Gran Peña
0
3
FT
29.01.23
Gran Peña
UD Ourense
1
0
FT
22.01.23
Choco
Gran Peña
2
3
FT
15.01.23
Gran Peña
Atlético Arteixo
0
0
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
17.12.22
Cristo Atlético
Ourense CF
0
0
FT
11.12.22
Ourense CF
Real Avilés
2
0
FT
04.12.22
Arenteiro
Ourense CF
1
0
FT
19.11.22
Bergantiños
Ourense CF
1
0
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
13.11.22
Ourense CF
Alcorcon
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Spain : Segunda División RFEF
06.11.22
Ourense CF
Coruxo
0
2
FT
29.10.22
Polvorín
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
23.10.22
Ourense CF
Guijuelo
1
0
FT
16.10.22
Zamora
Ourense CF
2
3
FT
08.10.22
Ourense CF
Langreo
1
0
FT
01.10.22
Real Oviedo II
Ourense CF
0
2
FT
25.09.22
Burgos Promesas
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Ourense CF
Compostela
1
1
FT
11.09.22
Marino de Luanco
Ourense CF
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
21.05.22
Ourense CF
Llerenense
4
0
FT
08.05.22
Ourense CF
Barco
1
0
FT
01.05.22
Ourense CF
Deportivo La Coruña II
1
0
FT
24.04.22
Ourense CF
Villalbés
1
0
FT
17.04.22
Rápido Bouzas
Ourense CF
1
1
FT
13.04.22
Ourense CF
Estradense
1
0
FT
09.04.22
Silva
Ourense CF
1
2
FT
03.04.22
Ourense CF
Atlético Arnoia
2
0
FT
27.03.22
Arzúa
Ourense CF
0
1
FT
13.03.22
Alondras
Ourense CF
0
0
FT
13.02.22
Deportivo La Coruña II
Ourense CF
0
1
FT
29.01.22
Ourense CF
Choco
1
0
FT
22.12.21
Atlético Arnoia
Ourense CF
0
3
FT
15.12.21
Ourense CF
Arzúa
1
1
FT
08.03.20
Rayo Vallecano II
Móstoles
2
2
FT
01.03.20
Rayo Vallecano II
Trival Valderas
0
1
FT
16.02.20
Rayo Vallecano II
Villaverde San Andrés
1
1
FT
09.02.20
Torrejón
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
FT
02.02.20
Rayo Vallecano II
El Álamo
2
2
FT
26.01.20
Navalcarnero
Rayo Vallecano II
4
1
FT
19.01.20
Rayo Vallecano II
San Fernando Henares
3
3
FT
12.01.20
Rayo Vallecano II
Atlético Pinto
2
0
FT
05.01.20
Alcorcón II
Rayo Vallecano II
0
0
FT
22.12.19
Rayo Vallecano II
AD Parla
2
1
FT
15.12.19
Moratalaz
Rayo Vallecano II
1
0
FT
01.12.19
Pozuelo Alarcón
Rayo Vallecano II
0
1
FT
27.10.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Paracuellos Antamira
2
1
FT
20.10.19
Móstoles
Rayo Vallecano II
0
3
FT
13.10.19
Trival Valderas
Rayo Vallecano II
2
2
FT
06.10.19
Rayo Vallecano II
RSD Alcalá
1
1
FT
29.09.19
Villaverde San Andrés
Rayo Vallecano II
2
0
FT
15.09.19
El Álamo
Rayo Vallecano II
3
2
FT
08.09.19
Rayo Vallecano II
Navalcarnero
0
2
FT
01.09.19
San Fernando Henares
Rayo Vallecano II
1
4
FT
19.05.19
Choco
Boiro
1
2
FT
12.05.19
Barco
Choco
1
0
FT
05.05.19
Choco
Porriño Industrial
4
0
FT
01.05.19
UD Ourense
Choco
0
3
FT
27.04.19
Choco
Racing Ferrol
0
5
FT
18.04.19
Arosa
Choco
0
1
FT
24.03.19
Alondras
Choco
1
2
FT
17.03.19
Choco
Céltiga
6
1
FT
10.03.19
Polvorín
Choco
1
1
FT
03.03.19
Choco
Ourense CF
0
0
FT
24.02.19
Somozas
Choco
2
4
FT
17.02.19
Choco
Ribadumia
0
0
FT
10.02.19
Villalbés
Choco
1
1
FT
03.02.19
Choco
Laracha
1
0
FT
27.01.19
Arenteiro
Choco
1
1
FT
20.01.19
Choco
Bergantiños
0
0
FT
13.01.19
Boiro
Choco
2
4
FT
23.12.18
Choco
Barco
2
2
FT
16.12.18
Porriño Industrial
Choco
1
2
FT
09.12.18
Choco
UD Ourense
2
2
FT
02.12.18
Racing Ferrol
Choco
2
0
FT