Vyacheslav Zhuravlev (V. Zhuravlev)
Last matches
Russia : Second League B
15.06.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
FK Rubin Kazan II
2
2
FT
08.06.24
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
01.06.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0
0
FT
25.05.24
Lada Tolyatti
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
18.05.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Amkar Perm
0
1
FT
11.05.24
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
2
FT
04.05.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Elektrika RTsPF (Nizhny Novgorod II)
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Akron II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
4
2
FT
21.04.24
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Dinamo Barnaul
1
3
FT
13.04.24
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
12.11.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Dinamo Barnaul
2
2
FT
05.11.23
Torpedo Miass
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
3
1
FT
29.10.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Nosta
0
0
FT
22.10.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
0
FT
08.10.23
Ural II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Akron II
1
0
FT
20.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Khimik Vurnary
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Orenburg II
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Torpedo Miass
0
1
FT
03.09.23
Nosta
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FT
27.08.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
1
FT
13.08.23
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
Ural II
0
2
FT
07.08.23
Akron II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
1
FT
29.07.23
Khimik Vurnary
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FT
23.07.23
Orenburg II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
1
1
FT
16.07.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
0
0
FT
04.06.23
Khimik Vurnary
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
28.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
5
1
FT
21.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
0
0
FT
13.05.23
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
07.05.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FT
16.04.23
Zenit Izhevsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FT
02.04.23
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
12.11.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FT
07.11.22
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FT
30.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
2
2
FT
23.10.22
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
09.10.22
Khimik Vurnary
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
KAMAZ
0
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
01.10.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Vurnary
2
0
FT
25.09.22
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FT
18.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Khimik Vurnary
5
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
3
1
FT
03.09.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
2
1
FT
27.08.22
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
FT
21.08.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
1
1
FT
13.08.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
1
4
FT
10.08.22
Irtysh Omsk
Zenit Izhevsk
0
2
FT
30.07.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
2
4
FT
24.07.22
Torpedo Miass
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FT
04.06.22
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FT
01.06.22
Amkar Perm
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FT
21.05.22
Tyumen
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
15.05.22
Amkar Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FT
08.05.22
Lada Tolyatti
Amkar Perm
2
3
FT
30.04.22
Chelyabinsk
Amkar Perm
1
0
FT
24.04.22
Amkar Perm
Zenit Izhevsk
2
1
FT
18.04.22
Amkar Perm
Torpedo Miass
1
1
FT
03.04.22
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
4
0
FT
09.11.21
Amkar Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
4
1
FT
04.11.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Ural II
1
0
FT
31.10.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Zenit Izhevsk
4
0
FT
23.10.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
5
FT
17.10.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Spartak Tuymazy
1
0
FT
10.10.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Spartak Tuymazy
0
1
FT
05.10.21
Ural II
Spartak Tuymazy
1
1
FT
30.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm
4
1
FT
26.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FT
17.09.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Spartak Tuymazy
3
0
FT
14.09.21
Irtysh Omsk
Spartak Tuymazy
3
1
FT
05.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Zvezda Perm
3
2
FT
30.08.21
Orenburg II
Spartak Tuymazy
1
2
FT
18.08.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Novosibirsk
0
1
FT
07.08.21
Tyumen
Spartak Tuymazy
4
3
FT
01.08.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Lada Tolyatti
7
2
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
18.07.21
Nosta
Spartak Tuymazy
1
2
FT
Russia : Cup
14.07.21
Lada Tolyatti
Spartak Tuymazy
0
4
FT
Russia : Second League B
09.11.19
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FT
02.11.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Kolomna
1
1
FT
12.10.19
Kolomna
Leningradets
3
2
FT
05.10.19
FK Olimp Khimki
Kolomna
2
0
FT
28.09.19
Kolomna
Rodina Moskva
0
0
FT
21.09.19
Pskov 747
Kolomna
1
0
FT
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
FT
30.08.19
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Kolomna
1
2
FT
24.08.19
Kolomna
Veles
1
2
FT
16.08.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
1
0
FT
09.08.19
Kolomna
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FT
01.08.19
Murom
Kolomna
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.07.19
FK Ararat Moskva
Kolomna
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
24.07.19
Kolomna
Znamya Truda
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
21.07.19
Kolomna
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
17.07.19
Kazanka
Kolomna
2
1
FT
04.06.19
Ufa II
Ural II
3
2
FT
23.05.19
Lada Tolyatti
Ufa II
0
5
FT
16.05.19
Ufa II
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FT
11.05.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Ufa II
2
2
FT