Valdas Ivanauskas (V. Ivanauskas)
Last matches (as coach)
Europe : UEFA Nations League
14.06.22
Turkey
Lithuania
2
0
FT
11.06.22
Faroe Islands
Lithuania
2
1
FT
07.06.22
Lithuania
Turkey
0
6
FT
04.06.22
Lithuania
Luxembourg
0
2
FT
World : Friendlies
29.03.22
Republic of Ireland
Lithuania
1
0
FT
25.03.22
San Marino
Lithuania
1
2
FT
15.11.21
Lithuania
Kuwait
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
12.11.21
Northern Ireland
Lithuania
1
0
FT
12.10.21
Lithuania
Switzerland
0
4
FT
09.10.21
Lithuania
Bulgaria
3
1
FT
08.09.21
Italy
Lithuania
5
0
FT
05.09.21
Bulgaria
Lithuania
1
0
FT
02.09.21
Lithuania
Northern Ireland
1
4
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
18.05.19
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
14.05.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
2
4
FT
10.05.19
Arka Gdynia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
05.05.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Slask Wroclaw
2
4
FT
29.04.19
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
4
0
FT
25.04.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
2
1
FT
22.04.19
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
2
FT
13.04.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Płock
1
3
FT
06.04.19
Jagiellonia Białystok
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
03.04.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wisła Kraków
4
3
FT
30.03.19
Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
2
FT
16.03.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lechia Gdańsk
0
1
FT
09.03.19
Cracovia
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
02.03.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Korona Kielce
4
1
FT
23.02.19
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
1
FT
16.02.19
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Arka Gdynia
3
2
FT
09.02.19
Slask Wroclaw
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
20.12.18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Legia Warsaw
2
3
FT
16.12.18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Lech Poznań
0
6
FT
08.12.18
Pogon Szczecin
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1
0
FT
02.12.18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Zagłębie Lubin
1
2
FT
23.11.18
Piast Gliwice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
FT
10.11.18
Wisła Płock
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
0
FT
05.11.18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
4
FT
29.10.18
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2
2
FT
20.10.18
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
21.05.17
Ermis
Ethnikos Achna
3
4
FT
14.05.17
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
4
FT
06.05.17
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
1
1
FT
30.04.17
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
22.04.17
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
1
1
FT
12.04.17
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
1
1
FT
08.04.17
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
3
3
FT
01.04.17
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
0
1
FT
19.03.17
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0
2
FT
12.03.17
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
5
3
FT
04.03.17
Aris
Ethnikos Achna
3
1
FT
26.02.17
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
0
0
FT
19.02.17
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
FT
12.02.17
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
2
2
FT
06.02.17
Karmiotissa
Ethnikos Achna
2
2
FT
29.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
2
3
FT
23.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
2
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
18.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
15.01.17
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ethnikos Achna
2
3
FT
Cyprus : Cup
11.01.17
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.01.17
Ethnikos Achna
Ermis
3
1
FT
04.01.17
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos Achna
3
2
FT
22.12.16
Ethnikos Achna
AEL
2
2
FT
17.12.16
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
11.12.16
Ethnikos Achna
AE Zakakiou
3
1
FT
04.12.16
Ethnikos Achna
Aris
2
0
FT
26.11.16
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
1
0
FT
21.11.16
Ethnikos Achna
Anorthosis
2
1
FT
06.11.16
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
3
2
FT
29.10.16
Ethnikos Achna
Karmiotissa
4
2
FT
24.10.16
APOEL
Ethnikos Achna
2
0
FT
16.10.16
Doxa
Ethnikos Achna
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
25.04.15
Volgar Astrakhan
SKA Khabarovsk
4
0
FT
19.04.15
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
2
1
FT
12.04.15
Baltika
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
05.04.15
SKA Khabarovsk
Anzhi
1
1
FT
29.03.15
Shinnik
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
22.03.15
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
0
FT
18.03.15
Tyumen
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
14.03.15
SKA Khabarovsk
FK Tosno
1
2
FT
22.11.14
Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
18.11.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Sokol Saratov
0
0
FT
14.11.14
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
08.11.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Sakhalin
0
1
FT
02.11.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FT
25.10.14
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FT
19.10.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Sochi
3
1
FT
11.10.14
Orenburg
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
05.10.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FT
29.09.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
SKA Khabarovsk
6
0
FT
20.09.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
2
0
FT
13.09.14
Anzhi
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FT
07.09.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
2
2
FT
Russia : Cup
30.08.14
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
24.08.14
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
SKA Khabarovsk
2
2
FT
17.08.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Tyumen
1
1
FT
10.08.14
FK Tosno
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
03.08.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
2
3
FT
27.07.14
Sokol Saratov
SKA Khabarovsk
2
2
FT
19.07.14
SKA Khabarovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FT
12.07.14
Sakhalin
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FT