Timotheos Christofi (T. Christofi)
Last matches
Cyprus : 1. Division
23.08.21
Apollon
Ethnikos Achna
4
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Conference League
05.08.21
Prishtina
Bodø / Glimt
2
1
FT
20.07.21
Folgore
Hibernians
1
3
FT
Cyprus : Super Cup
13.07.21
Omonia Nicosia
Anorthosis
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
29.05.21
Pafos
Ethnikos Achna
1
2
FT
21.05.21
Karmiotissa
Doxa
0
5
FT
11.05.21
Ermis
Enosis
4
2
FT
05.05.21
AEL
Anorthosis
1
2
FT
26.04.21
Omonia Nicosia
AEL
2
1
FT
19.04.21
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
1
1
FT
11.04.21
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
2
0
FT
14.03.21
Enosis
Ermis
0
1
FT
Cyprus : Cup
10.03.21
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
0
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
07.03.21
Ermis
Nea Salamis
1
2
FT
01.03.21
Anorthosis
Apollon
2
2
FT
19.02.21
Nea Salamis
Karmiotissa
4
0
FT
15.02.21
AEL
Apollon
2
1
FT
09.02.21
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
06.02.21
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
0
0
FT
03.02.21
AEL
APOEL
2
0
FT
13.01.21
Apollon
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
FT
11.01.21
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
0
3
FT
06.01.21
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon
2
1
FT
20.12.20
Ethnikos Achna
Doxa
0
1
FT
13.12.20
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
1
0
FT
07.12.20
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
0
3
FT
29.11.20
Apollon
AEL
1
2
FT
25.11.20
APOEL
Doxa
2
0
FT
22.11.20
Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
08.11.20
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FT
01.11.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
1
0
FT
25.10.20
Anorthosis
APOEL
2
0
FT
17.10.20
Nea Salamis
Anorthosis
1
4
FT
02.10.20
Enosis
AEK Larnaca
2
1
FT
20.09.20
Anorthosis
Apollon
1
3
FT
13.09.20
Nea Salamis
Enosis
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Nations League
03.09.20
Latvia
Andorra
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
27.08.20
Fehervar
Bohemians
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
23.08.20
Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL
1
2
FT
08.03.20
Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca
3
0
FT
01.03.20
Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
26.02.20
Ethnikos Achna
Apollon
AET
2
1
2
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
23.02.20
AEK Larnaca
Nea Salamis
0
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
19.02.20
AEK Larnaca
AEL
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
16.02.20
Doxa
AEK Larnaca
0
1
FT
09.02.20
Apollon
Enosis
0
1
FT
01.02.20
Anorthosis
Doxa
3
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
29.01.20
APOEL
Apollon
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
26.01.20
Nea Salamis
Enosis
1
1
FT
12.01.20
Anorthosis
APOEL
1
0
FT
05.01.20
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna
3
2
FT
22.12.19
Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis
0
3
FT
14.12.19
Apollon
Anorthosis
2
0
FT
07.12.19
Anorthosis
AEL
2
0
FT
02.12.19
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
0
0
FT
24.11.19
AEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
19.11.19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Austria Under 19
0
2
FT
16.11.19
Republic of Ireland Under 19
Gibraltar Under 19
13
0
FT
14.11.19
Austria Under 19
Gibraltar Under 19
14
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
09.11.19
Omonia Nicosia
AEL
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.11.19
Atalanta U19
Manchester City FC Under 19
1
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
03.11.19
Enosis
Apollon
0
3
FT
25.10.19
Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FT
21.10.19
AEL
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FT
02.10.19
Anorthosis
Apollon
3
1
FT
22.09.19
Ethnikos Achna
Nea Salamis
2
0
FT
30.08.19
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
25.07.19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
2
0
FT
18.07.19
Milsami
FCSB
1
2
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
11.05.19
AEL
Nea Salamis
5
2
FT
04.05.19
APOEL
Apollon
3
0
FT
21.04.19
AEK Larnaca
APOEL
1
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
17.04.19
AEL
Apollon
0
0
FT
Lebanon : Premier League
13.04.19
Safa
Racing Beirut
1
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
06.04.19
AEL
APOEL
0
3
FT
01.04.19
Anorthosis
Alki Oroklini
3
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship
24.03.19
Republic of Ireland Under 21
Luxembourg Under 21
3
0
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
17.03.19
Alki Oroklini
Doxa
1
4
FT
09.03.19
AEL
Apollon
0
3
FT
02.03.19
AEK Larnaca
AEL
1
0
FT
24.02.19
Apollon
APOEL
1
2
FT
17.02.19
Anorthosis
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
FT
11.02.19
Pafos
Ermis
2
1
FT
09.02.19
Apollon
AEL
0
0
FT
03.02.19
AEL
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FT
27.01.19
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
3
0
FT
Cyprus : Cup
23.01.19
Pafos
Aris
4
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
20.01.19
AEL
APOEL
0
1
FT
12.01.19
Enosis
Doxa
0
1
FT
06.01.19
Nea Salamis
Apollon
0
3
FT
22.12.18
Pafos
Apollon
1
1
FT
16.12.18
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
11.12.18
Schalke 04 U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
08.12.18
Pafos
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FT
01.12.18
AEL
Omonia Nicosia
2
1
FT
26.11.18
Ermis
Doxa
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA U19 Championship
20.11.18
Croatia Under 19
Czech Republic Under 19
2
2
FT
17.11.18
Croatia Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
2
1
FT
14.11.18
Czech Republic Under 19
Luxembourg Under 19
2
1
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
10.11.18
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
1
0
FT