Tihomir Nikolaev Trifonov (T. Trifonov)
Last matches
Bulgaria : Cup
21.10.20
Sevlievo
Slavia Sofia
1
5
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
09.03.20
Lokomotiv GO
Hebar 1918
6
1
FT
29.02.20
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv GO
2
0
FT
22.02.20
Lokomotiv GO
Kariana Erden
1
2
FT
16.02.20
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv GO
2
0
FT
09.12.19
Lokomotiv GO
Lovech
0
0
FT
29.11.19
Lokomotiv GO
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FT
09.11.19
Lokomotiv GO
Strumska slava
3
2
FT
31.10.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
0
5
FT
27.07.19
Lokomotiv GO
Chernomorets Balchik
1
1
FT
20.07.19
Lovech
Lokomotiv GO
5
0
FT
04.05.19
Lokomotiv GO
Nesebar
1
1
FT
25.04.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
20.04.19
Lokomotiv GO
Lovech
1
2
FT
13.04.19
Strumska slava
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
06.04.19
Lokomotiv GO
Kariana Erden
3
2
FT
30.03.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
18.03.19
Lokomotiv GO
Arda
2
0
FT
09.03.19
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
1
2
FT
23.02.19
Dobrudzha 1919
Lokomotiv GO
0
0
FT
10.12.18
Lokomotiv GO
Ludogorets II
1
0
FT
30.11.18
Montana
Lokomotiv GO
4
1
FT
24.11.18
Chernomorets Balchik
Lokomotiv GO
1
2
FT
10.11.18
Lokomotiv GO
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FT
03.11.18
Lokomotiv GO
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
1
FT
20.10.18
Lokomotiv GO
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FT
06.10.18
Lovech
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FT
01.10.18
Lokomotiv GO
Strumska slava
1
0
FT
Bulgaria : Cup
26.09.18
Lokomotiv GO
Dunav
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
22.09.18
Kariana Erden
Lokomotiv GO
0
2
FT
15.09.18
Lokomotiv GO
FK Botev Galabovo
1
2
FT
03.09.18
Arda
Lokomotiv GO
3
0
FT
25.08.18
Lokomotiv GO
OFK Pomorie
3
2
FT
18.08.18
Tsarsko selo
Lokomotiv GO
2
1
FT
11.08.18
Lokomotiv GO
Dobrudzha 1919
1
1
FT
05.08.18
Ludogorets II
Lokomotiv GO
3
2
FT
28.07.18
Lokomotiv GO
Montana
1
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
25.08.17
Dinamo-Auto
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
20.08.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub
2
2
FT
13.08.17
Zimbru
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
05.08.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
1
FT
30.07.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FT
24.07.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
4
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
20.07.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Apollon
1
2
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
16.07.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Milsami
0
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
13.07.17
Apollon
FC Zaria Bălţi
3
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
09.07.17
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
5
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
06.07.17
Sarajevo
FC Zaria Bălţi
PSO
5
6
2
1
FT
29.06.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sarajevo
2
1
FT
Moldova : Cupa
25.05.17
Sheriff
FC Zaria Bălţi
5
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
21.05.17
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
0
FT
Moldova : Cupa
16.05.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
12.05.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
CF Ungheni
5
0
FT
07.05.17
Saksan
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
1
FT
03.05.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FT
30.04.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Dinamo-Auto
3
2
FT
Moldova : Cupa
26.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
PSO
2
4
1
1
FT
Moldova : Super Liga
15.04.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Petrocub
2
1
FT
09.04.17
FC Academia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
4
FT
05.04.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Zimbru
2
0
FT
01.04.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
0
FT
16.03.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sheriff
0
2
FT
04.03.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FT
28.02.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Academia Chişinău
6
0
FT
24.02.17
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
1
2
FT
Bulgaria : First League
13.12.16
Montana
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
1
1
FT
10.12.16
Slavia Sofia
Montana
2
0
FT
29.11.16
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Montana
2
0
FT
26.11.16
Montana
Cherno more
0
2
FT
29.10.16
Beroe
Montana
2
1
FT
21.10.16
Montana
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FT
16.10.16
Dunav
Montana
1
1
FT
01.10.16
Montana
Lokomotiv GO
2
4
FT
23.09.16
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Montana
1
0
FT
16.09.16
Montana
Neftohimik
2
0
FT
09.09.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Montana
3
0
FT
26.08.16
Montana
Slavia Sofia
1
2
FT
20.08.16
Ludogorets
Montana
2
0
FT
12.08.16
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0
3
FT
08.08.16
Cherno more
Montana
1
0
FT
31.07.16
Levski Sofia
Montana
0
0
FT
Bulgaria : Second League
29.05.16
Neftohimik
Bansko
2
0
FT
21.05.16
Oborishte
Neftohimik
1
2
FT
13.05.16
Neftohimik
Lokomotiv GO
2
2
FT
29.04.16
Neftohimik
OFK Pomorie
1
1
FT
23.04.16
Sozopol
Neftohimik
1
1
FT
16.04.16
Septemvri Simitli
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
10.04.16
Neftohimik
PFK Litex Lovech II
0
6
FT
19.03.16
Neftohimik
Spartak Pleven
1
1
FT
12.03.16
FK Vereya Stara Zagora
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
05.03.16
Neftohimik
Pirin Razlog
1
0
FT
27.02.16
Dunav
Neftohimik
1
0
FT
05.12.15
Neftohimik
Dobrudzha 1919
2
1
FT
28.11.15
FK Lokomotiv 2012 Mezdra
Neftohimik
0
0
FT
21.11.15
Bansko
Neftohimik
3
0
FT
08.11.15
Neftohimik
Oborishte
0
0
FT
02.11.15
Lokomotiv GO
Neftohimik
1
3
FT
27.10.15
Neftohimik
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FT
17.10.15
OFK Pomorie
Neftohimik
2
1
FT
03.10.15
Neftohimik
Sozopol
0
0
FT