Tigran Avanesyan (T. Avanesyan)
Last matches
World : Friendlies
04.06.24
Slovenia
Armenia
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
02.06.24
Baltika
Zenit
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
25.05.24
Baltika
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
3
FT
19.05.24
Rostov
Baltika
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
14.05.24
Baltika
Spartak Moscow
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
11.05.24
Baltika
Dinamo Moscow
2
3
FT
06.05.24
Ural
Baltika
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
02.05.24
Rostov
Baltika
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
28.04.24
Baltika
CSKA Moscow
3
1
FT
24.04.24
Krasnodar
Baltika
3
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.04.24
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
3
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
20.04.24
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
16.04.24
CSKA Moscow
Baltika
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
13.04.24
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika
1
7
FT
07.04.24
Zenit
Baltika
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.04.24
Baltika
CSKA Moscow
0
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
30.03.24
Baltika
Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
22.03.24
Montenegro Under 21
Armenia Under 21
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
14.03.24
Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltika
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
10.03.24
Orenburg
Baltika
1
0
FT
03.03.24
Baltika
Sochi
0
0
FT
10.12.23
Baltika
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
02.12.23
Fakel
Baltika
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
28.11.23
Baltika
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
25.11.23
Baltika
Spartak Moscow
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
21.11.23
Finland U21
Armenia Under 21
6
0
FT
17.11.23
Switzerland Under 21
Armenia Under 21
5
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
12.11.23
Nizhny Novgorod
Baltika
0
0
FT
04.11.23
Baltika
Zenit
0
2
FT
Russia : Cup
31.10.23
Baltika
Akhmat Grozny
4
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.10.23
Rubin Kazan
Baltika
1
0
FT
21.10.23
Baltika
Krasnodar
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
17.10.23
Armenia Under 21
Switzerland Under 21
0
0
FT
13.10.23
Romania Under 21
Armenia Under 21
2
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
07.10.23
Baltika
Orenburg
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
03.10.23
Zenit
Baltika
2
1
FT
Russia : Premier League
30.09.23
CSKA Moscow
Baltika
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Baltika
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
FT
Russia : Cup
19.09.23
Baltika
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
16.09.23
Baltika
Rostov
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA U21 Championship Qualification
12.09.23
Armenia Under 21
Montenegro Under 21
0
1
FT
08.09.23
Armenia Under 21
Albania Under 21
1
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
03.09.23
Lokomotiv Moscow
Baltika
3
2
FT
Russia : Cup
30.08.23
Baltika
Zenit
1
0
FT
Russia : Premier League
27.08.23
Krylya Sovetov
Baltika
2
1
FT
19.08.23
Baltika
Ural
0
1
FT
13.08.23
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika
2
0
FT
Russia : Cup
10.08.23
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika
0
2
FT
Russia : Premier League
06.08.23
Baltika
Fakel
2
1
FT
31.07.23
Spartak Moscow
Baltika
2
1
FT
Russia : Cup
26.07.23
Krylya Sovetov
Baltika
2
3
FT
Russia : Premier League
23.07.23
Sochi
Baltika
2
0
FT
Russia : First League
03.06.23
Baltika
Veles
2
1
FT
26.05.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Baltika
3
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
21.05.23
Baltika BFU
Murom
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
20.05.23
Baltika
Rubin Kazan
0
1
FT
13.05.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Baltika
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.05.23
Baltika BFU
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FT
05.05.23
Tekstilshchik
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
29.04.23
Baltika BFU
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
22.04.23
Baltika
Ufa
3
2
FT
15.04.23
Yenisey
Baltika
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
08.04.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
0
FT
Russia : First League
02.04.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Baltika
0
0
FT
26.03.23
Baltika
KAMAZ
1
0
FT
19.03.23
Baltika
Akron
1
1
FT
12.03.23
Krasnodar II
Baltika
0
3
FT
06.03.23
Baltika
SKA Khabarovsk
2
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
13.11.22
Baltika BFU
Zvezda St. Petersburg
0
1
FT
09.11.22
Elektron VN
Baltika BFU
0
2
FT
05.11.22
Baltika BFU
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
24.10.22
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
19.10.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moskva III)
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
15.10.22
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
4
1
FT
08.10.22
Zorkiy
Baltika BFU
0
0
FT
Russia : Cup
05.10.22
Peresvet Podolsk
Baltika
0
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
02.10.22
Baltika BFU
Leningradets
0
1
FT
22.09.22
Baltika BFU
Yadro St. Petersburg
0
0
FT
Russia : First League
18.09.22
Rodina Moskva
Baltika
1
2
FT
12.09.22
Baltika
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.09.22
Luki-Energiya
Baltika BFU
0
1
FT
Russia : First League
04.09.22
KAMAZ
Baltika
0
0
FT
27.08.22
Akron
Baltika
1
3
FT
21.08.22
Baltika
Krasnodar II
2
1
FT
14.08.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Baltika
2
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
10.08.22
Baltika BFU
Zorkiy
1
1
FT
Russia : First League
08.08.22
Baltika
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FT
Russia : Second League B
06.08.22
Leningradets
Baltika BFU
4
0
FT
Russia : First League
31.07.22
Shinnik
Baltika
1
1
FT
24.07.22
Baltika
Volgar Astrakhan
3
1
FT
17.07.22
Veles
Baltika
2
1
FT
10.04.22
Baltika
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT
06.04.22
Tekstilshchik
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FT
02.04.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FT
26.03.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Tekstilshchik
4
0
FT
19.03.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FT
12.03.22
Veles
Tekstilshchik
3
2
FT
06.03.22
Tekstilshchik
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
4
FT
21.11.21
Tekstilshchik
Kuban Krasnodar
1
3
FT
17.11.21
Yenisey
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FT