Tengiz Kobiashvili (T. Kobiashvili)
Last matches (as coach)
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
19.05.24
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
1
1
FT
15.05.24
Gareji
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
11.05.24
Spaeri
Gareji
1
2
FT
01.05.24
Kolkheti Khobi
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
27.04.24
Rustavi
WIT Georgia
4
1
FT
22.04.24
WIT Georgia
Sioni
1
0
FT
17.04.24
SFC Shturmi
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
13.04.24
WIT Georgia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
2
FT
06.04.24
WIT Georgia
Aragvi Dusheti
0
2
FT
01.04.24
Spaeri
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
16.03.24
WIT Georgia
Gareji
3
2
FT
09.03.24
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
05.03.24
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Khobi
3
1
FT
02.12.23
Kolkheti Khobi
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
28.11.23
WIT Georgia
Gareji
2
0
FT
23.11.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
3
1
FT
09.11.23
WIT Georgia
Spaeri
1
0
FT
03.11.23
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
1
4
FT
27.10.23
WIT Georgia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
20.10.23
Sioni
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT
06.10.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FT
30.09.23
Kolkheti Poti
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
22.09.23
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Khobi
1
1
FT
17.09.23
Gareji
WIT Georgia
4
4
FT
02.09.23
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
0
FT
29.08.23
Spaeri
WIT Georgia
2
2
FT
23.08.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
18.08.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
13.08.23
WIT Georgia
Sioni
1
2
FT
08.08.23
Merani Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
2
3
FT
03.08.23
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Poti
1
3
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
22.07.23
WIT Georgia
Telavi
PSO
4
5
2
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
10.06.23
Kolkheti Khobi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
04.06.23
WIT Georgia
Gareji
0
3
FT
31.05.23
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
23.05.23
WIT Georgia
Spaeri
2
2
FT
19.05.23
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
1
0
FT
15.05.23
WIT Georgia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
4
3
FT
11.05.23
Sioni
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
05.05.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Tbilisi
5
1
FT
01.05.23
Kolkheti Poti
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
26.04.23
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Khobi
2
0
FT
22.04.23
Gareji
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
12.04.23
WIT Georgia
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
4
1
FT
07.04.23
Spaeri
WIT Georgia
5
2
FT
31.03.23
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
17.03.23
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
WIT Georgia
3
1
FT
11.03.23
WIT Georgia
Sioni
0
2
FT
05.03.23
Merani Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
28.02.23
WIT Georgia
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
FT
Georgia : Play-offs 2/3
10.12.22
Aragvi Dusheti
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
06.12.22
WIT Georgia
Aragvi Dusheti
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
03.12.21
Gagra
Gareji
3
0
FT
27.11.21
Gareji
Chikhura
8
0
FT
21.11.21
Merani Martvili
Gareji
1
0
FT
06.11.21
Gareji
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
01.11.21
Gareji
Sioni
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
28.10.21
Gareji
Saburtalo
1
2
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
24.10.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gareji
5
0
FT
18.10.21
Gareji
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
FT
14.10.21
Rustavi
Gareji
2
1
FT
03.10.21
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FT
28.09.21
Gareji
Gagra
1
2
FT
23.09.21
Chikhura
Gareji
0
3
FT
19.09.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
3
2
FT
15.09.21
WIT Georgia
Gareji
1
2
FT
10.09.21
Sioni
Gareji
2
0
FT
13.08.21
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
1
1
FT
06.08.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gareji
3
0
FT
05.07.21
Gareji
Rustavi
3
0
FT
30.06.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
1
2
FT
23.06.21
Gagra
Gareji
3
0
FT
18.06.21
Gareji
Chikhura
2
0
FT
13.06.21
Merani Martvili
Gareji
3
1
FT
08.06.21
Gareji
WIT Georgia
3
2
FT
24.05.21
Gareji
Sioni
3
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
19.05.21
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
1
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
15.05.21
Shevardeni 1906
Gareji
1
0
FT
11.05.21
Gareji
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FT
07.05.21
Rustavi
Gareji
3
2
FT
28.04.21
Gareji
Merani Tbilisi
3
2
FT
24.04.21
Gareji
Gagra
0
1
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
21.04.21
Saburtalo II
Gareji
2
5
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
16.04.21
Chikhura
Gareji
0
2
FT
12.04.21
Gareji
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
07.04.21
WIT Georgia
Gareji
0
0
FT
02.04.21
Sioni
Gareji
2
0
FT
22.03.21
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
2
0
FT
18.03.21
Gareji
Rustavi
0
3
FT
14.03.21
Dinamo Zugdidi
Gareji
2
1
FT
01.03.21
Merani Tbilisi
Gareji
0
0
FT
Georgia : David Kipiani Cup
17.09.20
Gareji
Samgurali
0
2
FT
30.08.20
Gareji
Merani Martvili
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
24.09.19
Shukura
Samtredia
0
3
FT
18.09.19
Telavi
Shukura
4
0
FT
13.09.19
Shukura
Shevardeni 1906
1
3
FT
29.08.19
Guria
Shukura
0
2
FT
23.08.19
Shukura
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
18.08.19
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
0
1
FT
13.08.19
Merani Tbilisi
Shukura
5
1
FT